Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM. Huesca - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
41 : 42 |
09/10/22 19:00 |
||
Slovan - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
1. NLB Liga |
29 : 34 |
09/10/22 18:30 |
||
Trogir - PPD Zagreb |
Premijer Liga |
24 : 30 |
09/10/22 18:30 |
||
Romerike Ravens - Byasen Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 26 |
09/10/22 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Kristiansand Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 32 |
09/10/22 18:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 23 |
09/10/22 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Runar Sandefjord |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 27 |
09/10/22 18:00 |
||
BM. Porrino - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
32 : 29 |
09/10/22 18:00 |
||
Aarhus HC - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 29 |
09/10/22 18:00 |
||
HK S-hof - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
33 : 27 |
09/10/22 17:45 |
||
Årsta AIK HF - Uppsala HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
17 : 25 |
09/10/22 17:30 |
||
Montpellier - Saint Raphael |
Division 1. |
35 : 30 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 23 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - Täby HBK |
Division 1 Norra |
42 : 28 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
Hallstahammars SK HK - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra |
34 : 30 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HC Motor Zaporozhye |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 29 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
21 : 34 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
EH Aalborg - Søndermarkens IK |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 20 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
Dubrava - Gorica |
Premijer Liga |
33 : 35 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - HSG Holding Graz |
Handball League Austria |
37 : 27 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
29 : 29 |
09/10/22 17:00 |
||
Golden Art - KL7 - HC Vardar Junior |
Superliga |
36 : 34 |
09/10/22 16:30 |
||
Skånela IF - HK Torslanda Elit |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 20 |
09/10/22 16:15 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - SC DHfK Leipzig |
1. Bundesliga |
36 : 36 |
09/10/22 16:05 |
||
SC Magdeburg - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 23 |
09/10/22 16:05 |
||
TBV Lemgo Lippe - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 21 |
09/10/22 16:05 |
||
HC Odense - CSM Bucuresti |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
27 : 31 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - HC Lokomotiva Zagreb |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
32 : 16 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
Brest Bretange - Baník Most |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
31 : 26 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Vipers Kristiansand |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
32 : 30 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
LK Zug Handball - DHB Rotweiss Thun |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
41 : 27 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
HC Dunarea Braila - CSM Galati |
Liga Nationala Women |
34 : 25 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Huddinge HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
13 : 28 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
Strands IF Hudiksvall - Tumba HBK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
24 : 25 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - IK Skuru |
Division 1 Norra |
39 : 14 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
CDE Gil Eanes de Lagos - AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
19 : 43 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Aker Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 26 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK W - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
29 : 24 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 22 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
IFK Skövde HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
28 : 27 |
09/10/22 16:00 |
||
HK S-hof - Anderstorps SK |
Division 1 Södra |
31 : 31 |
09/10/22 15:30 |
||
HK U - Fram U W |
Deildin Women |
24 : 34 |
09/10/22 15:00 |
||
Rækker Mølle KFUM - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 25 |
09/10/22 15:00 |
||
IF Kristianstad - IK Lagan |
Division 1 Södra |
30 : 34 |
09/10/22 15:00 |
||
Spånga HK - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
32 : 22 |
09/10/22 15:00 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja - Norrköpings HK |
Division 1 Norra |
37 : 31 |
09/10/22 15:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - Rimbo HK Roslagen |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 29 |
09/10/22 15:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 23 |
09/10/22 15:00 |
||
St. Petersburg HC - HC Dynamo Astrakhan |
Superleague |
32 : 31 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA - Konyaalti Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
28 : 28 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
DHG Odense - Holstebro Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
27 : 32 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
H43/Lund HF - RP IF Linköping |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
24 : 28 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
Bodens BK HF - Enköpings HF |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 22 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - HC Midtjylland |
Handball League Men |
35 : 29 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
CS Rapid Bucuresti - Team Esbjerg |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
34 : 32 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
RK Krim Mercator - Ferencvaros W |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
30 : 32 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
34 : 26 |
09/10/22 14:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Görele Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
38 : 32 |
09/10/22 13:00 |
||
GT Söder HK - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
20 : 35 |
09/10/22 12:30 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 28 |
09/10/22 12:00 |
||
CSM Targu Jiu - CS Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
29 : 28 |
09/10/22 11:00 |
||
CSM Slatina - CS Gloria Bistrita |
Liga Nationala Women |
22 : 27 |
09/10/22 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|