Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nantes LA - Issy Paris |
Coupe de France - Women |
32 : 27 |
10/01/15 20:30 |
||
Besancon - Metz |
Coupe de France - Women |
23 : 34 |
10/01/15 20:30 |
||
Drome - Brest Bretange |
Coupe de France - Women |
15 : 24 |
10/01/15 20:15 |
||
Stella Sports - Chambray Touraine |
Coupe de France - Women |
36 : 24 |
10/01/15 20:00 |
||
Le Havre - Toulon |
Coupe de France - Women |
25 : 23 |
10/01/15 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - HC Leipzig |
Bundesliga Women |
20 : 29 |
10/01/15 20:00 |
||
SPR Olkusz - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 28 |
10/01/15 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers - SVG Celle |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 24 |
10/01/15 19:00 |
||
GC Santo Tirso - NAAL Passos Manuel |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 35 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
Alcoa Fehervar KC - Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women |
25 : 20 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - MTK-Budapest |
1. Division Women |
38 : 17 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Szeged KKSE |
1. Division Women |
45 : 16 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
ETV-Erdi VSE - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women |
30 : 28 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - Mosonmagyarovari KC SE |
1. Division Women |
25 : 21 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - DVSC-Korvex |
1. Division Women |
30 : 29 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
29 : 22 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - DJK/MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
39 : 17 |
10/01/15 18:00 |
||
Amager SK - IF Stadion |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
17 : 29 |
10/01/15 17:20 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
23 : 29 |
10/01/15 17:00 |
||
MKS Selgros Lublin - Aussie Sylex Sambor Tczew |
Ekstraklasa Women |
29 : 28 |
10/01/15 17:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - HF Eslövstjejerna |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 19 |
10/01/15 17:00 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
20 : 25 |
10/01/15 16:30 |
||
FIF - TMS Ringsted II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
22 : 25 |
10/01/15 16:15 |
||
BK-46 - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
23 : 26 |
10/01/15 16:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - IFK Ystad HK |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 25 |
10/01/15 16:00 |
||
IFK Karlskrona - Höörs HK H 65 |
Division 1 Södra |
27 : 25 |
10/01/15 16:00 |
||
Åhus Handboll - GF Kroppskultur |
Division 1 Södra |
23 : 34 |
10/01/15 16:00 |
||
HIK - IK Skovbakken |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 24 |
10/01/15 16:00 |
||
Hisingen/Torslanda - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 35 |
10/01/15 15:45 |
||
Øresund HK - BK Ydun |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
25 : 28 |
10/01/15 15:30 |
||
Viborg HK - SK Aarhus |
Handball League Women |
27 : 25 |
10/01/15 15:30 |
||
Enköpings HF - HK Country |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 38 |
10/01/15 15:15 |
||
Svenstrup Godthab IF - Ikast FS 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
29 : 34 |
10/01/15 15:10 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Dinamo-Sinara |
Superleague Women |
30 : 26 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
Universitet Izhevsk - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
Superleague Women |
28 : 42 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
FIF damer - Slagelse FH |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
27 : 16 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
HC West - Dynamo Riihimäki |
SM Sarja |
40 : 22 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
BK Heid UF - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
20 : 22 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - HK Önnerediterna |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 20 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
Skuru IK - Skånela IF |
Elitserien Damer |
31 : 19 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
IF Hellton - Eskilstuna GUIF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
22 : 20 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
KFUM Lundagard - Skara HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
31 : 15 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - Strands IF Hudiksvall |
Allsvenskan Damer |
22 : 21 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
HØJ - SUS Nyborg |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 28 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
SønderjyskE Damer - VSH 2002 |
Divison 1 Women |
33 : 22 |
10/01/15 15:00 |
||
Viby IF damer - IF Stjernen Odense |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
21 : 23 |
10/01/15 14:30 |
||
HCM Roman - U Alexandrion Cluj |
Liga Nationala Women |
26 : 24 |
10/01/15 14:15 |
||
Hjallerup IF - Skjern Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
25 : 23 |
10/01/15 14:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - Bjurslätt/Torslanda |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 26 |
10/01/15 14:00 |
||
Lidingö SK - GT Söder |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
16 : 16 |
10/01/15 14:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
24 : 23 |
10/01/15 14:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 32 |
10/01/15 14:00 |
||
HF SIF - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
25 : 25 |
10/01/15 13:45 |
||
Kiruna HK - Härnösands HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 26 |
10/01/15 13:30 |
||
Team Amager - Holbæk HK |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
23 : 22 |
10/01/15 13:20 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Vendsyssel Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 29 |
10/01/15 13:15 |
||
Kolding IF 2 - HK Give Fremad |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
25 : 22 |
10/01/15 13:00 |
||
Lada Togliatti - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
Superleague Women |
40 : 21 |
10/01/15 11:00 |
||
HCM Rm Valcea - CSM Unirea Slobozia |
Liga Nationala Women |
27 : 19 |
10/01/15 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|