Handball Results of the 10.2.2019

The Handball Results of the Matches on 10.2.2019 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjardar
N1 Deild
Handball
20 : 28
10/02/19 21:00
Juve Lis - Alavarium/Love Tiles
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
23 : 27
10/02/19 19:00
Fram - Haukar
N1 Deild
Handball
23 : 26
10/02/19 19:00
ZRK Buducnost - Brest Bretange
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1
Handball
28 : 27
10/02/19 19:00
Grotta - KA
N1 Deild
Handball
29 : 25
10/02/19 18:00
RK Crvena Zvezda - RK Metaloplastika
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
27 : 30
10/02/19 18:00
MKS Selgros Lublin - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
35 : 19
10/02/19 18:00
Viking TIF - Aker Topphåndball
1. Division Women
Handball
23 : 26
10/02/19 18:00
Sandnes - Viking Håndball
1. Division Men
Handball
26 : 26
10/02/19 18:00
Runar Sandefjord - Nærbø
Eliteserien Men
Handball
31 : 29
10/02/19 18:00
Follo HK Damer - Charlottenlund SK Bredde
1. Division Women
Handball
38 : 30
10/02/19 18:00
Byasen Elite - Skrim Kongsberg
Eliteserien Women
Handball
38 : 27
10/02/19 18:00
SHK Veselí nad Moravou - DHK Zora Olomouc
WHIL Women
Handball
26 : 20
10/02/19 17:30
Obilic Beograd - RK Mokra Gora
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
29 : 22
10/02/19 17:30
Skara HF - Kungälvs HK
Elitserien Damer
Handball
28 : 26
10/02/19 17:30
UMF Afturelding - Akureyri Handbolti
N1 Deild
Handball
30 : 22
10/02/19 17:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - MOL-Pick Szeged
Champions League Men Gr.B
Handball
28 : 29
10/02/19 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Champions League Men Gr.B
Handball
28 : 26
10/02/19 17:00
PPD Zagreb - Skjern Håndbold
Champions League Men Gr.B
Handball
32 : 29
10/02/19 17:00
DHC Slavia Praha - Sokol Pisek
WHIL Women
Handball
36 : 25
10/02/19 17:00
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Kadetten Schaffhausen
NLA Championship Round
Handball
28 : 29
10/02/19 17:00
LIF Lindesberg - IF Linköping
Allsvenskan
Handball
28 : 32
10/02/19 17:00
Tremblay - PSG Handball
Coupe de France - Men
Handball
32 : 34
10/02/19 17:00
HK Silwing/Troja Dam - IK Bolton
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
25 : 24
10/02/19 17:00
SKP Frydek-Mistek - Handball KP Brno
Extraliga
Handball
30 : 24
10/02/19 17:00
TV Emsdetten - DJK Rimpar Wölfe
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 30
10/02/19 17:00
HSC 2000 Coburg - HC Rhein Vikings
2. Bundesliga
Handball
37 : 22
10/02/19 17:00
Pfadi Winterthur - BSV Bern Muri
NLA Championship Round
Handball
32 : 34
10/02/19 17:00
Falk Horten - FyllingenBergen
Eliteserien Men
Handball
23 : 27
10/02/19 17:00
HC Kriens-Luzern - RTV 1879 Basel
NLA Relegation Round
Handball
30 : 28
10/02/19 17:00
Fjellhammer - Flint Tønsberg
1. Division Women
Handball
30 : 31
10/02/19 17:00
HK S-hof - HF Di Vide
Division 1 Södra
Handball
28 : 21
10/02/19 17:00
IF Hallby HK - HK S-hof
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
28 : 26
10/02/19 17:00
Fleury - Chambray Touraine
Division 1. Women
Handball
26 : 26
10/02/19 17:00
Dunarea Braila - HC Zalau
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
27 : 21
10/02/19 17:00
Nantes - Nimes
Coupe de France - Men
Handball
23 : 21
10/02/19 17:00
Grand Nancy - CPB Rennes HB
Coupe de France - Men
Handball
36 : 31
10/02/19 17:00
AIK - Önnereds HK
Elitserien
Handball
26 : 27
10/02/19 17:00
HK Farmen - Backa HK / Kungälvs HK
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
32 : 22
10/02/19 16:30
Corona Brasov - CSM Slatina
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
29 : 24
10/02/19 16:30
Râmnicu Vâlcea - Baia Mare
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
26 : 24
10/02/19 16:30
SG Schwartau Lübeck - TuS Ferndorf
2. Bundesliga
Handball
22 : 23
10/02/19 16:30
GF Kroppskultur - IF Kristianstad
Division 1 Södra
Handball
31 : 32
10/02/19 16:15
HK Tyrold - HK Cliff
Division 1 Norra
Handball
24 : 28
10/02/19 16:15
LFH09 - NTNUI Håndball
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
34 : 22
10/02/19 16:15
AC PAOK - A.S.E. Doukas
A1 Men
Handball
25 : 19
10/02/19 16:00
IK Skuru - HF SIF
Division 1 Norra
Handball
28 : 28
10/02/19 16:00
MHK Piešťany - HK Topolcany
Extraliga 1-6
Handball
36 : 23
10/02/19 16:00
ASK/LSPA - HK Ogre/Miandum
Virsliga Losers Stage
Handball
19 : 35
10/02/19 16:00
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - UKS PCM Koscierzyna
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
39 : 15
10/02/19 16:00
GC Amicitia Zürich - TSV Fortitudo Gossau
NLA Relegation Round
Handball
24 : 25
10/02/19 16:00
Aarhus United - Team Tvis Holstebro
Handball League Women
Handball
25 : 20
10/02/19 16:00
Follo HK - HK Herulf Moss
1. Division Men
Handball
33 : 19
10/02/19 16:00
Fredrikstad Bkl - Oppsal
Eliteserien Women
Handball
33 : 23
10/02/19 16:00
Kragerø - Haugaland
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
38 : 25
10/02/19 16:00
Gneist - Stabæk W
1. Division Women
Handball
31 : 22
10/02/19 16:00
SC Magdeburg - MT Melsungen
1. Bundesliga
Handball
32 : 24
10/02/19 16:00
SG BBM Bietigheim - SC DHfK Leipzig
1. Bundesliga
Handball
15 : 24
10/02/19 16:00
Viking TIF - Charlottenlund SK
1. Division Men
Handball
29 : 30
10/02/19 15:45
Olympiacos SFP - Drama
A1 Men
Handball
38 : 12
10/02/19 15:30
HC Odense - NP HC Rostov-Don
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1
Handball
26 : 30
10/02/19 15:10
HSV Hamburg - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
2. Bundesliga
Handball
23 : 28
10/02/19 15:00
Næstved/Herlufsholm - FIF
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
20 : 24
10/02/19 15:00
Sola - Volda
1. Division Women
Handball
28 : 22
10/02/19 15:00
Viking TIF 2 - Stord Elite
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
29 : 25
10/02/19 15:00
Täby HBK - Bodens BK HF
Division 1 Norra
Handball
22 : 32
10/02/19 15:00
HK Silwing/Troja - IFK Tumba HK
Division 1 Norra
Handball
27 : 30
10/02/19 15:00
HK Aranäs - Tyresö Handboll
Allsvenskan
Handball
29 : 28
10/02/19 15:00
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold W - HIK damer
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3
Handball
17 : 23
10/02/19 15:00
Metz - København Håndbold
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1
Handball
36 : 24
10/02/19 15:00
Yalıkavak Belediyespor - Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul
Superliq Women
Handball
26 : 34
10/02/19 14:30
Thüringer HC - CSM Bucuresti
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2
Handball
30 : 38
10/02/19 14:00
HP Skövde 90 - IFK Karlskrona
Division 1 Södra
Handball
23 : 34
10/02/19 14:00
VästeråsIrsta HF - HK Varberg
Allsvenskan
Handball
16 : 26
10/02/19 14:00
Nacka HK - Bodens BK HF
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
35 : 24
10/02/19 14:00
Chehovskie Medvedi - SGAU-Saratov
Superleague
Handball
33 : 24
10/02/19 14:00
SK Latgols - Celtnieks Riga
Virsliga Winners Stage
Handball
22 : 26
10/02/19 14:00
Izmir BSB SK - Besiktas Mogaz
Superliq
Handball
24 : 28
10/02/19 14:00
HK Farmen - Vinslövs HK
Division 1 Södra
Handball
27 : 27
10/02/19 14:00
Helsingør Håndbold W - TMS Ringsted 2
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3
Handball
22 : 18
10/02/19 14:00
Steinkjer - Tiller
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
26 : 29
10/02/19 14:00
Nordstrand - Bravo
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
39 : 29
10/02/19 14:00
Herkules - Sandnes 2
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
34 : 23
10/02/19 14:00
Fjellhammer - Toten HK
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
38 : 25
10/02/19 14:00
Falk Horten 2 - Bjørnar HK
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
29 : 26
10/02/19 14:00
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - Haslum IL
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
36 : 29
10/02/19 14:00
Bodø HK 2 - Kolbotn
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
32 : 32
10/02/19 14:00
HK Tyresö Strand - Gimonäs Umeå IF
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
22 : 25
10/02/19 14:00
AIK Handboll Dam - Strands IF Hudiksvall
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
28 : 23
10/02/19 14:00
HC Erlangen - TSV GWD Minden
1. Bundesliga
Handball
25 : 29
10/02/19 13:30
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Beykoz Belediyespo
Superliq
Handball
26 : 26
10/02/19 13:00
Dragunas Klaipeda - Cocks
Baltic League BHL Gr.A
Handball
21 : 25
10/02/19 13:00
Kristiansand - Nærbø 2
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
35 : 32
10/02/19 13:00
Spójnia Gdynia - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin
Ekstraklasa
Handball
27 : 30
10/02/19 13:00
Ålgård W - Førde W
1. Division Women
Handball
22 : 24
10/02/19 13:00
BM Cisne - Acanor Atletico Novas
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
30 : 29
10/02/19 12:15
BM. Alcobendas - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas
Liga Asobal
Handball
24 : 27
10/02/19 12:00
Jurmalas Sports - HK Vainode
Virsliga Losers Stage
Handball
31 : 27
10/02/19 12:00
Stavanger IF - ØIF Arendal Øyestad
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
34 : 31
10/02/19 12:00
Karsiyaka Belediyesi SK - Adıyaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Superliq
Handball
25 : 39
10/02/19 11:00

© 2011 - 2017 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!