Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ADA Maia/ISMAI - FC Gaia/Empril |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 23 |
10/02/21 22:00 |
||
Plan de Cuques - Chambray Touraine |
Division 1. Women |
14 : 20 |
10/02/21 20:45 |
||
Nantes - Aalborg Håndbold |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
38 : 29 |
10/02/21 20:45 |
||
Herning-Ikast Håndbold - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
23 : 30 |
10/02/21 20:30 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
35 : 22 |
10/02/21 20:30 |
||
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - Prosetecnisa Zuazo |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
25 : 23 |
10/02/21 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Bourg-de-Péage Drôme |
Division 1. Women |
31 : 31 |
10/02/21 20:00 |
||
Elitesport Vendsyssel - SUS Nyborg |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 29 |
10/02/21 20:00 |
||
Spono Eagles Handball - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
26 : 19 |
10/02/21 20:00 |
||
BM. Sinfin - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 32 |
10/02/21 20:00 |
||
Nantes LA - HBC Saint Amand |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 23 |
10/02/21 20:00 |
||
Metz - Merignac |
Division 1. Women |
35 : 16 |
10/02/21 20:00 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 26 |
10/02/21 19:30 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Holstebro Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
26 : 28 |
10/02/21 19:30 |
||
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 29 |
10/02/21 19:30 |
||
Thüringer HC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 W |
Bundesliga Women |
38 : 18 |
10/02/21 19:30 |
||
Besancon - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
32 : 31 |
10/02/21 19:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Rimbo HK Roslagen |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 34 |
10/02/21 19:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien |
37 : 23 |
10/02/21 19:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
19 : 20 |
10/02/21 19:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
33 : 29 |
10/02/21 19:00 |
||
IFK Skövde HK - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
32 : 31 |
10/02/21 19:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
23 : 24 |
10/02/21 18:45 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 34 |
10/02/21 18:30 |
||
København Håndbold - Vendsyssel Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
37 : 26 |
10/02/21 18:30 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
34 : 20 |
10/02/21 18:30 |
||
Dabas VSE KC - Eger SBS Eszterhazy |
1. Division |
21 : 29 |
10/02/21 18:30 |
||
HC Tallas - SK Tapa |
Meistriliiga |
20 : 36 |
10/02/21 18:00 |
||
HC Kehra - HC Tallinn |
Meistriliiga |
27 : 29 |
10/02/21 18:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KSE - Sport36-Komlo |
1. Division |
31 : 26 |
10/02/21 18:00 |
||
Toulon - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
20 : 26 |
10/02/21 18:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice |
Extraliga |
30 : 25 |
10/02/21 18:00 |
||
GF Kroppskultur Dam - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
18 : 27 |
10/02/21 18:00 |
||
Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division |
27 : 19 |
10/02/21 18:00 |
||
Váci NKSE - Szent István SE |
1. Division Women |
33 : 28 |
10/02/21 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
23 : 40 |
10/02/21 17:45 |
||
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Adesal Cordoba |
Division de Honor Women Gr.B |
32 : 30 |
10/02/21 17:30 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
Extraliga |
29 : 27 |
10/02/21 17:30 |
||
CSKA Moscow HC - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
31 : 25 |
10/02/21 17:30 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - MSK Dunajska Streda |
WHIL Women |
22 : 28 |
10/02/21 17:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W - Team Esbjerg |
Handball League Women |
28 : 36 |
10/02/21 17:00 |
||
Paris 92 W - Brest Bretange |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 20 |
10/02/21 16:00 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - Sungul Snezhinsk |
Superleague |
32 : 28 |
10/02/21 16:00 |
||
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - HC Agu-Adyif |
Superleague Women |
29 : 18 |
10/02/21 15:30 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - Sivas Belediyespor |
Superliq Women |
47 : 31 |
10/02/21 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|