Handball Results of the 10.3.2018

The Handball Results of the Matches on 10.3.2018 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
CSM Bucuresti - HC Odorhei
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
10 : 0
11/03/18 00:00
Nantes - Nimes
Coupe de France - Men
Handball
27 : 26
10/03/18 20:45
Toulon - St Amand les Eaux
Coupe de France - Women
Handball
27 : 26
10/03/18 20:30
Nice - Chambray Touraine
Coupe de France - Women
Handball
21 : 20
10/03/18 20:30
MT Melsungen - TSV GWD Minden
1. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 27
10/03/18 20:30
HC Erlangen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart
1. Bundesliga
Handball
25 : 29
10/03/18 20:30
Brest Bretange - Vipers Kristiansand
EHF Cup Women
Handball
34 : 29
10/03/18 20:30
Fivers WAT Margareten - Moser Medical Krems
Handball League Austria Playoff
Handball
32 : 26
10/03/18 20:20
HC Bosna Sarajevo - RK Kakanj
Premijer League BiH
Handball
28 : 26
10/03/18 20:00
Ikasa BM Madrid - Amenabar Zke
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
22 : 23
10/03/18 20:00
HV KRAS/Volendam - HV Quintus
BeNe League
Handball
41 : 27
10/03/18 20:00
Callant Tongeren - KV Sasja HC
BeNe League
Handball
33 : 20
10/03/18 20:00
HC Vise BM - Initia Hasselt
BeNe League
Handball
28 : 28
10/03/18 20:00
Targos Bevo HC - Qubic Achilles Bocholt
BeNe League
Handball
40 : 27
10/03/18 20:00
OCI/Limburg - Sporting Nelo
BeNe League
Handball
26 : 22
10/03/18 20:00
JMS Hurry-Up - FIQAS Aalsmeer
BeNe League
Handball
19 : 28
10/03/18 20:00
BM. Porrino - B.M.C. Mavi Nuevas
Division de Honor Women
Handball
19 : 26
10/03/18 20:00
HC Borec - HC Radovish
Superliga
Handball
33 : 36
10/03/18 19:30
Alavarium/Love Tiles - CS Madeira
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
32 : 22
10/03/18 19:30
Sesvete - GRK Varazdin 1930
Premijer Liga
Handball
36 : 34
10/03/18 19:30
Lanzarote - BM Cisne
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
23 : 25
10/03/18 19:30
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
Liga Asobal
Handball
31 : 29
10/03/18 19:30
MMT Seguros Zamora - BM Servigroup Benidorm
Liga Asobal
Handball
21 : 26
10/03/18 19:30
SKP Frydek-Mistek - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice
Extraliga
Handball
32 : 29
10/03/18 19:30
ThSV Eisenach - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
2. Bundesliga
Handball
30 : 31
10/03/18 19:30
VfL Eintracht Hagen - HSC 2000 Coburg
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 28
10/03/18 19:30
ZRK Buducnost - HC Vardar Skopje
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2
Handball
25 : 30
10/03/18 19:30
RK Sloga Doboj - RK Izvidac
Premijer League BiH
Handball
23 : 31
10/03/18 19:00
RK Konjuh - HC Bosna Visoko
Premijer League BiH
Handball
28 : 22
10/03/18 19:00
RK Gorazde - RK Slavija
Premijer League BiH
Handball
24 : 31
10/03/18 19:00
RK Derventa - RK Vogosca
Premijer League BiH
Handball
21 : 22
10/03/18 19:00
RK Zamet Rijeka - Vinkovci
Premijer Liga
Handball
27 : 19
10/03/18 19:00
RK Porec - Metalac
Premijer Liga
Handball
29 : 27
10/03/18 19:00
Colégio João Barros - Santa Joana-Maia
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
26 : 24
10/03/18 19:00
CD São Bernardo - AC Fafe
Primeira Divisao
Handball
31 : 24
10/03/18 19:00
Boa Hora FC - AA Avanca
Primeira Divisao
Handball
27 : 28
10/03/18 19:00
Sporting CP - Os Belenenses
Primeira Divisao
Handball
43 : 31
10/03/18 19:00
AM Madeira - ABC/Uminho
Primeira Divisao
Handball
24 : 23
10/03/18 19:00
SL Benfica - Arsenal C.Devesa
Primeira Divisao
Handball
29 : 20
10/03/18 19:00
FC Porto - CD Xico Andebol
Primeira Divisao
Handball
37 : 22
10/03/18 19:00
ADA Maia/ISMAI - Águas Santas Milaneza
Primeira Divisao
Handball
28 : 30
10/03/18 19:00
Riko Ribnica - Krka
1. NLB Liga Playoffs
Handball
30 : 23
10/03/18 19:00
RK Mokra Gora - RK Sloga
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
23 : 22
10/03/18 19:00
RK Crvena Zvezda - RK Pozarevac
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
23 : 23
10/03/18 19:00
RK Rudar - RK Spartak Vojput
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
26 : 25
10/03/18 19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen - TuS Metzingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
29 : 29
10/03/18 19:00
TV Nellingen - VfL Oldenburg
Bundesliga Women
Handball
28 : 26
10/03/18 19:00
BM. Villa de Aranda - Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
35 : 21
10/03/18 19:00
FC Midtjylland - NFH Nykøbing F. HK
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1
Handball
24 : 20
10/03/18 19:00
Aula Cultural - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol
Division de Honor Women
Handball
26 : 22
10/03/18 19:00
HSG Holding Graz - HC ece bulls Bruck
Handball League Austria Playout
Handball
27 : 22
10/03/18 19:00
St. Polten - Wr.Neustadt
WHA Women
Handball
22 : 23
10/03/18 19:00
SSV Dornbirn Schoren - UHC Eggenburg
WHA Women
Handball
32 : 28
10/03/18 19:00
HC Sporta Hlohovec - TATRAN Presov
Extraliga 1-6
Handball
25 : 24
10/03/18 19:00
Union APG Korneuburg - HIB Handball Graz
WHA Women
Handball
23 : 36
10/03/18 19:00
Hypo NÖ 1 - Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf
WHA Women
Handball
32 : 20
10/03/18 19:00
HC Prilep 2010 - HC Ohrid 2013
Superliga
Handball
21 : 29
10/03/18 18:30
H.C. Pelister 08 - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
Superliga
Handball
22 : 25
10/03/18 18:30
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - ORK Samot 65
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
30 : 24
10/03/18 18:30
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas
Liga Asobal
Handball
33 : 28
10/03/18 18:30
KS Gwardia Opole - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin
Ekstraklasa
Handball
26 : 22
10/03/18 18:30
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - KH-7 BM. Granollers
Division de Honor Women
Handball
27 : 31
10/03/18 18:30
BM Los Dolmenes - Handbol Bordils
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
24 : 22
10/03/18 18:30
BM. Torrelavega - BM. Sinfin
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
26 : 26
10/03/18 18:30
Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Skövde HK
Elitserien
Handball
29 : 26
10/03/18 18:15
HC Prolet 62 - HC Metalurg Skopje 2
Superliga
Handball
27 : 26
10/03/18 18:00
Gorica - Karlovac
Premijer Liga
Handball
32 : 26
10/03/18 18:00
Dubrava - MRK Umag
Premijer Liga
Handball
35 : 30
10/03/18 18:00
CA Leça - ASS Assomada
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
22 : 33
10/03/18 18:00
Académico FC - Madeira SAD
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
20 : 26
10/03/18 18:00
Juve Lis - Colégio Gaia
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
21 : 26
10/03/18 18:00
HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - MSK Povazska Bystrica
Extraliga 1-6
Handball
27 : 21
10/03/18 18:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen - Pfadi Winterthur
NLA Championship Round
Handball
27 : 32
10/03/18 18:00
TATRAN Presov B - HC START Nove Zamky
Extraliga 7-9
Handball
33 : 26
10/03/18 18:00
PGE Stal Mielec - Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Ekstraklasa
Handball
26 : 23
10/03/18 18:00
KS Azoty Pulawy - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Ekstraklasa
Handball
27 : 25
10/03/18 18:00
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Selgros Lublin
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
32 : 31
10/03/18 18:00
Vistal Gdynia - Energa AZS Koszalin
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
18 : 19
10/03/18 18:00
Korona Handball Kielce - KPR Jelenia Gora
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
26 : 29
10/03/18 18:00
Strakonice - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli
Extraliga
Handball
24 : 30
10/03/18 18:00
HBC Ronal Jicin - HCB OKD Karvina
Extraliga
Handball
24 : 28
10/03/18 18:00
HC Gumarny Zubri - Talent M.A.T. Plzen
Extraliga
Handball
24 : 23
10/03/18 18:00
Granitas Kaunas - Cocks
Baltic League BHL Playoffs
Handball
29 : 40
10/03/18 18:00
Ipress Center-Vac - Alba Fehervar KC
1. Division Women
Handball
33 : 25
10/03/18 18:00
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - MTK-Budapest
1. Division Women
Handball
30 : 20
10/03/18 18:00
Oroshazi FKSE - CYEB Budakalasz
1. Division
Handball
26 : 29
10/03/18 18:00
Eger SBS Eszterhazy - Sport36-Komlo
1. Division
Handball
25 : 26
10/03/18 18:00
B.Braun Gyongyos - Cegledi KKSE
1. Division
Handball
24 : 27
10/03/18 18:00
Csurgoi KK - Dabas VSE KC
1. Division
Handball
34 : 24
10/03/18 18:00
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Ferencvárosi TC
1. Division
Handball
37 : 29
10/03/18 18:00
Balonmano Bera Bera - Puig d`en Valls
Division de Honor Women
Handball
28 : 22
10/03/18 18:00
Balonmano Base Villaverde - Mecalia Atl. Guardes
Division de Honor Women
Handball
17 : 47
10/03/18 18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - HK Hodonin W
WHIL Women
Handball
18 : 18
10/03/18 18:00
Bemaco Presov - HK Slovan Duslo Sala
WHIL Women
Handball
21 : 31
10/03/18 18:00
Baník Most - Sokol Pisek
WHIL Women
Handball
30 : 24
10/03/18 18:00
Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio - Agustinos Alicante
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
25 : 18
10/03/18 18:00
BW Feldkirch - ATV TDE Group Trofaiach
WHA Women
Handball
23 : 29
10/03/18 18:00
UCAM BM. Alcobendas - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
30 : 28
10/03/18 17:30
Rodertal W - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
Bundesliga Women
Handball
18 : 23
10/03/18 17:30
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - TPSG FA Göppingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
25 : 27
10/03/18 17:30

© 2011 - 2017 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!