Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Team Tvis Holstebro - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
16 : 22 |
11/01/15 19:30 |
||
HCM Stiinta Baia Mare - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
28 : 15 |
11/01/15 18:30 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - HK Halden |
Eliteserien Women |
19 : 17 |
11/01/15 18:00 |
||
HK S-hof - Anderstorps SK |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 30 |
11/01/15 18:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg II - Randers HK II |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
28 : 23 |
11/01/15 17:45 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 24 |
11/01/15 17:30 |
||
OV Helsingborg - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 21 |
11/01/15 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
20 : 19 |
11/01/15 17:00 |
||
Skive fH 2 - Sæby HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
32 : 21 |
11/01/15 16:35 |
||
Svendborg Håndboldklub - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
35 : 28 |
11/01/15 16:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 27 |
11/01/15 16:30 |
||
Skövde HF - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer |
22 : 23 |
11/01/15 16:30 |
||
HK S-hof - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
27 : 19 |
11/01/15 16:15 |
||
Alstermo IF - IF Kristianstad |
Division 1 Södra |
30 : 34 |
11/01/15 16:15 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja - Hallstahammars SK HK |
Division 1 Norra |
31 : 30 |
11/01/15 16:15 |
||
Fleury - Nice |
Coupe de France - Women |
27 : 20 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
SC Muresul Tg Mures - HC Dunarea Braila |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 30 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
19 : 23 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
Odense Håndbold - Skanderborg Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
34 : 29 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - HEI, Skæring |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
24 : 27 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
TuS Weibern - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
20 : 27 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Füchse Berlin |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 30 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - BK Heid |
Allsvenskan |
21 : 20 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
HK Varberg - HIF Karlskrona |
Allsvenskan |
17 : 31 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
IK Bolton - IF Linköping |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 33 |
11/01/15 16:00 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 33 |
11/01/15 15:30 |
||
Svendborg HK - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
26 : 26 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Team HK Køge - Dianalund/Tersløse |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
28 : 20 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Team Vestfyn - GOG Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
23 : 24 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - HRH 74, Roslev |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
31 : 26 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg damer - BK Ydun damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
18 : 22 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Aabybro HK - Brabrand IF Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
29 : 26 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz |
Ekstraklasa Women |
35 : 32 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
HP Warta - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 27 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Bodens BK HF - Härnösands HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
29 : 27 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Borlänge HK - HK Cliff |
Division 1 Norra |
25 : 25 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 18 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Rækker Mølle KFUM - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 24 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Team Vesthimmerland |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 26 |
11/01/15 15:00 |
||
Rødovre Håndbold - Holte IF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
30 : 30 |
11/01/15 14:30 |
||
DHG Odense - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
17 : 20 |
11/01/15 14:30 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - Rødovre HK |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 11 |
11/01/15 14:30 |
||
AS Cannes - Dijon |
Coupe de France - Women |
24 : 25 |
11/01/15 14:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
27 : 22 |
11/01/15 14:00 |
||
HK GP - HF SIF |
Division 1 Norra |
26 : 21 |
11/01/15 14:00 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
26 : 25 |
11/01/15 14:00 |
||
Tarm-Foersum GF - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Women |
13 : 27 |
11/01/15 14:00 |
||
ASA Århus - Team Haderslev KFUM |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
27 : 15 |
11/01/15 13:50 |
||
Søndermarkens IK - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
34 : 21 |
11/01/15 13:50 |
||
IK Skovbakken 2 - Otterup HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
19 : 24 |
11/01/15 11:30 |
||
Universitatea Neptun Constanta - CSM Cetate Devatrans |
Liga Nationala Women |
22 : 22 |
11/01/15 11:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|