Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
NAAL Passos Manuel - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
26 : 36 |
11/03/15 21:30 |
||
Tremblay - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
28 : 33 |
11/03/15 20:45 |
||
SL Benfica - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
29 : 28 |
11/03/15 20:30 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - BM. Aragon |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 26 |
11/03/15 20:30 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 31 |
11/03/15 20:30 |
||
PSG Handball - Nimes |
Division 1. |
37 : 27 |
11/03/15 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
31 : 29 |
11/03/15 20:30 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 28 |
11/03/15 20:15 |
||
Odder HK - Team Esbjerg II |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
31 : 23 |
11/03/15 20:00 |
||
Dunkerque - Selestat |
Division 1. |
24 : 19 |
11/03/15 20:00 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - Istres |
Division 1. |
29 : 21 |
11/03/15 20:00 |
||
Creteill - Aix |
Division 1. |
31 : 29 |
11/03/15 20:00 |
||
Pfadi Winterthur - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA Championship Round |
30 : 20 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
Wacker Thun - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA Championship Round |
28 : 26 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
RK Vojvodina - HC Meshkov Brest |
SEHA Liga |
24 : 35 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 24 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
26 : 18 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
26 : 27 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Handball League Women |
24 : 28 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
SK Aarhus - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
23 : 31 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
København Håndbold - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
27 : 28 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Skive fH |
Handball League Women |
25 : 26 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
Team Esbjerg - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
32 : 21 |
11/03/15 19:30 |
||
HCM Stiinta Baia Mare - HC Dunarea Braila |
Liga Nationala Women |
41 : 20 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Oppsal - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 22 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Skrim - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
30 : 20 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
18 : 33 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 25 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 23 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Hammarby IF HF |
Elitserien |
33 : 23 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Ricoh HK - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
31 : 26 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
27 : 22 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien |
33 : 21 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
23 : 23 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - Spårvägens HF |
Elitserien Damer |
20 : 31 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Skövde HF - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
31 : 25 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Skånela IF |
Elitserien Damer |
32 : 24 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
19 : 25 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
Skuru IK - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
31 : 26 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
BK Heid - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer |
20 : 19 |
11/03/15 19:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 31 |
11/03/15 18:30 |
||
Byåsen - HK Halden |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 24 |
11/03/15 18:30 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Handball League Men |
30 : 19 |
11/03/15 18:30 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE LINAMAR - Balatonfuredi KCE |
1. Division Playoffs |
24 : 31 |
11/03/15 18:00 |
||
B.B. Ankara SK - Besiktas JK |
Superliq |
22 : 28 |
11/03/15 18:00 |
||
ETV-Erdi VSE - MTK-Budapest |
1. Division Women |
29 : 26 |
11/03/15 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
24 : 21 |
11/03/15 18:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
36 : 31 |
11/03/15 18:00 |
||
Tertnes - Glassverket |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 24 |
11/03/15 18:00 |
||
Atlas - HC West |
SM Sarja |
18 : 29 |
11/03/15 18:00 |
||
ÅIFK - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
27 : 23 |
11/03/15 17:30 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Odder Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
34 : 32 |
11/03/15 17:30 |
||
NP HC Rostov-Don - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
21 : 26 |
11/03/15 16:30 |
||
HCM Rm Valcea - SC Muresul Tg Mures |
Liga Nationala Women |
37 : 27 |
11/03/15 16:00 |
||
CSM Ploiesti - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 23 |
11/03/15 16:00 |
||
ASC Corona Brasov - HC Zalau |
Liga Nationala Women |
26 : 24 |
11/03/15 16:00 |
||
Ankara Özel Idare - Maliye Milli Piyango SK |
Superliq |
25 : 24 |
11/03/15 16:00 |
||
Universitet Izhevsk - HC Luch |
Superleague Women |
31 : 35 |
11/03/15 15:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
27 : 28 |
11/03/15 15:00 |
||
Rainbow Kayseri SK - Genclerbirligi SK |
Superliq |
26 : 24 |
11/03/15 12:00 |
||
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Mersin SK |
Superliq |
25 : 23 |
11/03/15 12:00 |
||
Amasya Tasova YIBO SK - Trabzonspor |
Superliq |
33 : 31 |
11/03/15 12:00 |
||
Konya Selcuklu Belediyesi SK - Istanbul Anafen Kolej SK |
Superliq |
34 : 35 |
11/03/15 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|