Handball Results of the 11.3.2018

The Handball Results of the Matches on 11.3.2018 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
Gorenje Velenje - Koper 2013
1. NLB Liga Playoffs
Handball
25 : 29
11/03/18 19:00
RK Metaloplastika - RK Jugovic
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
34 : 21
11/03/18 18:30
RK Borac Banja Luka - HMRK Zrinjski
Premijer League BiH
Handball
22 : 23
11/03/18 18:00
MGA Fivers - UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
WHA Women
Handball
23 : 17
11/03/18 18:00
RK Partizan - Obilic Beograd
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
25 : 29
11/03/18 18:00
Slovan Modra - TJ Strojar Malacky
Extraliga 7-9
Handball
24 : 24
11/03/18 18:00
HK Country - IFK Tumba HK
Allsvenskan
Handball
30 : 25
11/03/18 18:00
Sola - NTG/Stabæk
Eliteserien Women
Handball
22 : 27
11/03/18 18:00
Glassverket - Byasen Elite
Eliteserien Women
Handball
28 : 39
11/03/18 18:00
Aker Topphåndball - Fana
1. Division Women
Handball
18 : 31
11/03/18 18:00
PSG Handball - Tremblay
Coupe de France - Men
Handball
33 : 21
11/03/18 17:30
Hornbæk SF 2 - HRH 74, Roslev
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1
Handball
29 : 28
11/03/18 17:30
Juve Lis - Santa Joana-Maia
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
26 : 24
11/03/18 17:00
JAC-Alcanena - CA Leça
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
17 : 23
11/03/18 17:00
ASS Assomada - Maiastars
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
30 : 25
11/03/18 17:00
Académico FC - CS Madeira
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
26 : 22
11/03/18 17:00
Alavarium/Love Tiles - Madeira SAD
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
16 : 17
11/03/18 17:00
Colégio João Barros - Colégio Gaia
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
15 : 31
11/03/18 17:00
CSU Suceava - CSM Fagaras
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
24 : 16
11/03/18 17:00
Chambery - Saint-Marcel Vernon
Coupe de France - Men
Handball
34 : 14
11/03/18 17:00
HC Zlin - HK Trencin
WHIL Women
Handball
19 : 9
11/03/18 17:00
DHC Slavia Praha - IUVENTA Michalovce
WHIL Women
Handball
30 : 27
11/03/18 17:00
Montpellier - Saint Raphael
Coupe de France - Men
Handball
27 : 24
11/03/18 17:00
SG BBM Bietigheim - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2
Handball
27 : 23
11/03/18 17:00
Metz - Thüringer HC
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2
Handball
35 : 29
11/03/18 17:00
TM Tønder Håndbold - GOG Håndbold
Handball League Men
Handball
24 : 36
11/03/18 17:00
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HSG Konstanz
2. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 26
11/03/18 17:00
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TUSEM Essen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 26
11/03/18 17:00
Viking TIF - Charlottenlund SK Bredde
1. Division Women
Handball
29 : 31
11/03/18 17:00
Vestli - Storhamar
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
28 : 27
11/03/18 17:00
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - GC Amicitia Zürich
NLA Relegation Round
Handball
33 : 25
11/03/18 17:00
Skrim Kongsberg - Follo HK Damer
1. Division Women
Handball
35 : 37
11/03/18 17:00
LIF Lindesberg - Skånela IF
Allsvenskan
Handball
22 : 33
11/03/18 17:00
Levanger - Rælingen
1. Division Women
Handball
20 : 22
11/03/18 17:00
Furesø Håndbold - FIF damer
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3
Handball
22 : 33
11/03/18 17:00
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - SG Schwartau Lübeck
2. Bundesliga
Handball
26 : 28
11/03/18 17:00
Eintracht Hildesheim - SG BBM Bietigheim
2. Bundesliga
Handball
25 : 29
11/03/18 17:00
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - HC Rhein Vikings
2. Bundesliga
Handball
20 : 17
11/03/18 17:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - TV Emsdetten
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 25
11/03/18 17:00
HK Aranäs - Hammarby IF HF
Elitserien
Handball
27 : 24
11/03/18 17:00
Ricoh HK - Lugi HF
Elitserien
Handball
19 : 35
11/03/18 17:00
Team Haderslev KFUM - IK Skovbakken II
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2
Handball
29 : 35
11/03/18 16:30
Næstved/Herlufsholm - Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
28 : 24
11/03/18 16:30
Hillerød Håndbold - TIK - Taastrup
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
26 : 31
11/03/18 16:15
SUS Nyborg damer - Kolding IF damer
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2
Handball
18 : 16
11/03/18 16:15
Ystads IF HF - HIF Karlskrona
Elitserien
Handball
39 : 31
11/03/18 16:15
HC Vaslui - Dunarea Calarasi
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
21 : 28
11/03/18 16:00
ÉRD - Siofok KTC KFT
1. Division Women
Handball
22 : 20
11/03/18 16:00
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 - Oddense-Otting U-GF
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1
Handball
30 : 29
11/03/18 16:00
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Nordsjælland Håndbold
Handball League Men
Handball
34 : 32
11/03/18 16:00
KPR Legionowo - Spójnia Gdynia
Ekstraklasa
Handball
21 : 20
11/03/18 16:00
HSC Suhr Aarau - HC Kriens-Luzern
NLA Championship Round
Handball
28 : 30
11/03/18 16:00
Vikhammer - Tynset
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
37 : 25
11/03/18 16:00
Fredrikstad Bkl - Tertnes
Eliteserien Women
Handball
22 : 26
11/03/18 16:00
ASK/LSPA - SK Latgols
Virsliga Playoffs
Handball
26 : 33
11/03/18 16:00
OV Helsingborg - Alingsås HK
Elitserien
Handball
17 : 33
11/03/18 16:00
CS Politehnica Iasi - CSM Focsani
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
0 : 10
11/03/18 16:00
SCM Poli Timisoara - Potaissa Turda
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
28 : 21
11/03/18 15:30
HK Silwing/Troja - Enköpings HF
Division 1 Norra
Handball
34 : 34
11/03/18 15:15
Sæby HK - Ikast FS 2
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1
Handball
30 : 27
11/03/18 15:15
Bodens BK HF - IFK Tumba HK
Division 1 Norra
Handball
37 : 28
11/03/18 15:00
Otterup HK - FIF
Divison 1 Men
Handball
30 : 29
11/03/18 15:00
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold W - Ajax København II
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3
Handball
15 : 25
11/03/18 15:00
Gudme HK - Hadsten Sports Klub
Divison 1 Women
Handball
26 : 27
11/03/18 15:00
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - HSG Wetzlar
1. Bundesliga
Handball
22 : 22
11/03/18 15:00
Fjellhammer - Grane Arendal
1. Division Women
Handball
24 : 24
11/03/18 15:00
Furesø Håndbold - Roskilde Handbold
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
30 : 26
11/03/18 15:00
Redbergslids IK - IFK Kristianstad
Elitserien
Handball
23 : 23
11/03/18 15:00
Kastomanu Bld. SK - HC Zalau
EHF Cup Women
Handball
27 : 24
11/03/18 15:00
HK Aranäs - Ystads IF HF W
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
32 : 21
11/03/18 14:45
SUS Nyborg - Kolding IF 2
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2
Handball
31 : 23
11/03/18 14:30
IF Stadion - Dalby G-IF
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
30 : 19
11/03/18 14:30
Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
31 : 23
11/03/18 14:30
Helsingør Håndbold W - Rødovre HK 2
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3
Handball
25 : 19
11/03/18 14:00
HK Vainode - HK Ogre/Miandum
Virsliga Playoffs
Handball
26 : 33
11/03/18 14:00
HC Dynamo-Victor - SGAU-Saratov
Superleague
Handball
31 : 24
11/03/18 14:00
Førde W - Gjøvik HK
1. Division Women
Handball
24 : 24
11/03/18 14:00
Odder Håndbold dam. - Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2
Handball
24 : 18
11/03/18 13:15
HC Kehra - Pölva Serviti
Baltic League BHL Playoffs
Handball
22 : 31
11/03/18 13:00
Cocks - Granitas Kaunas
Baltic League BHL Playoffs
Handball
36 : 30
11/03/18 13:00
Ystads IF HF U - Anderstorps SK
Division 1 Södra
Handball
24 : 28
11/03/18 13:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - Orlen Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa
Handball
36 : 30
11/03/18 13:00
SC Magdeburg - THW Kiel
1. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 26
11/03/18 12:30
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
1. Bundesliga
Handball
24 : 30
11/03/18 12:30
SC DHfK Leipzig - TBV Lemgo
1. Bundesliga
Handball
26 : 19
11/03/18 12:30
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - TuS N-Lübbecke
1. Bundesliga
Handball
28 : 26
11/03/18 12:30
Füchse Berlin - VfL Gummersbach
1. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 24
11/03/18 12:30
Sungul Snezhinsk - HC Kaustik Volgograd
Superleague
Handball
34 : 35
11/03/18 10:00
Ufa-Alisa - HC Agu-Adyif
Superleague Women
Handball
34 : 24
11/03/18 08:00

© 2011 - 2017 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!