Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SL Benfica - ABC Braga/Uminho |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
28 : 25 |
11/05/16 21:30 |
||
UMF Afturelding - Haukar |
N1 Deild Championship Playoff |
25 : 28 |
11/05/16 21:30 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
21 : 30 |
11/05/16 20:45 |
||
Saint Raphael - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
29 : 28 |
11/05/16 20:45 |
||
Viborg HK - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Playoffs Women |
23 : 24 |
11/05/16 20:30 |
||
S.D. Teucro - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 48 |
11/05/16 20:30 |
||
Tremblay - Creteil |
Division 1. |
35 : 35 |
11/05/16 20:30 |
||
FRISCH AUF! Göppingen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 26 |
11/05/16 20:15 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Riko Ribnica |
1. NLB Liga Playoffs |
30 : 30 |
11/05/16 20:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - Füchse Berlin |
Bundesliga Women |
33 : 30 |
11/05/16 20:00 |
||
Helvtia BM. Alcobendas - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 28 |
11/05/16 20:00 |
||
Chartres - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
24 : 23 |
11/05/16 20:00 |
||
Ivry - Chambery |
Division 1. |
27 : 30 |
11/05/16 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Aix |
Division 1. |
37 : 26 |
11/05/16 20:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 32 |
11/05/16 19:45 |
||
HG Saarlouis - TSG Lu-Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 34 |
11/05/16 19:30 |
||
Haslum HK - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
23 : 28 |
11/05/16 19:15 |
||
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
23 : 25 |
11/05/16 19:10 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
1. NLB Liga Playoffs |
26 : 26 |
11/05/16 19:00 |
||
Koper 2013 - Maribor Branik |
1. NLB Liga Playoffs |
28 : 26 |
11/05/16 19:00 |
||
Glassverket - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women Playoff |
21 : 33 |
11/05/16 19:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 22 |
11/05/16 19:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 27 |
11/05/16 19:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 22 |
11/05/16 19:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 28 |
11/05/16 19:00 |
||
Ipress Center-Vac - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
Noi NB I Playoffs 5-8 |
22 : 28 |
11/05/16 18:30 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Århus Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
26 : 21 |
11/05/16 18:30 |
||
GOG Håndbold - Aalborg Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
29 : 27 |
11/05/16 18:30 |
||
Dragunas Klaipeda - Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas |
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs |
21 : 20 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
Kauno Granitas-Gaja-Karys - HC Vilnius |
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs |
32 : 25 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - HC Gumarny Zubri |
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches |
26 : 24 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
HK Topolcany - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala |
Extraliga Playoffs |
26 : 24 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga Playoffs |
36 : 21 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
Goztepe - Trabzonspor |
Superliq Playoff |
26 : 27 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
Fehervar KC - Siofok KTC KFT |
Noi NB I Playoffs 5-8 |
31 : 26 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
DVSC-Korvex - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria |
Noi NB I Playoffs 5-8 |
25 : 26 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Mezokovesdi KC |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
28 : 25 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos - Cegledi KKSE |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
28 : 29 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
Balmazujvarosi KK - PLER Budapest |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
28 : 27 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
SPORT36-Komlo - Eger SBS |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
25 : 28 |
11/05/16 18:00 |
||
Amasya Tasova YIBO SK - Rainbow Kayseri SK |
Superliq Playoff |
31 : 22 |
11/05/16 17:00 |
||
HC Luch - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women 1-8 |
29 : 23 |
11/05/16 17:00 |
||
HC Vaslui - CSM Focsani |
Liga Nationala Men Playouts |
34 : 23 |
11/05/16 17:00 |
||
CSM Ploiesti - U. Danubius Galati |
Liga Nationala Men Playouts |
41 : 21 |
11/05/16 17:00 |
||
Minaur Baia Mare - Targu-Jiu |
Liga Nationala Men Playouts |
32 : 32 |
11/05/16 16:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|