Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Víkingur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjardar |
N1 Deild |
23 : 36 |
11/10/17 21:30 |
||
Selfoss - Fram |
Deild Women |
23 : 34 |
11/10/17 21:30 |
||
Os Belenenses - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
24 : 32 |
11/10/17 21:00 |
||
Puig d`en Valls - Balonmano Bera Bera |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
25 : 30 |
11/10/17 20:45 |
||
Strindheim Håndball Elite - NTNUI Håndball |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
28 : 31 |
11/10/17 20:30 |
||
KV Sasja HC - Qubic Achilles Bocholt |
BeNe League |
27 : 41 |
11/10/17 20:30 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
24 : 26 |
11/10/17 20:30 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
23 : 24 |
11/10/17 20:30 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
20 : 26 |
11/10/17 20:30 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 32 |
11/10/17 20:30 |
||
Byasen Elite - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 32 |
11/10/17 20:30 |
||
Aix - Chambery |
Division 1. |
29 : 28 |
11/10/17 20:30 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Hadsten Sports Klub |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 26 |
11/10/17 20:15 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - Wacker Thun |
NLA |
22 : 23 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
TV Endingen - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
25 : 21 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Vålerenga - Nordstrand |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
25 : 30 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Vestli - Sarpsborg |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
31 : 35 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Falk Horten 2 - Kolbotn |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
31 : 31 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK Bredde - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
28 : 22 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Toulouse - Tremblay |
Division 1. |
31 : 29 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Nimes |
Division 1. |
31 : 35 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Ivry - Massy Essonne |
Division 1. |
24 : 24 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Dunkerque - Nantes |
Division 1. |
30 : 22 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
23 : 28 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Brest Bretange |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 30 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Metz - Le Havre |
Division 1. Women |
31 : 18 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Issy Paris |
Division 1. Women |
20 : 31 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Besancon - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 25 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - CSM Bucuresti |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
23 : 34 |
11/10/17 20:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
24 : 21 |
11/10/17 19:30 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
27 : 26 |
11/10/17 19:30 |
||
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 20 |
11/10/17 19:30 |
||
TuS Metzingen - HSG Bad Wildungen |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 22 |
11/10/17 19:30 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
20 : 27 |
11/10/17 19:30 |
||
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 34 |
11/10/17 19:30 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
16 : 30 |
11/10/17 19:30 |
||
HC Odense - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Handball League Women |
10 : 17 |
11/10/17 19:15 |
||
RK Spartak Vojput - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
27 : 19 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
ÉRD - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
27 : 34 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
20 : 19 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - Celtnieks Riga |
Virsliga |
31 : 33 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
17 : 38 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
32 : 25 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
Aker Topphåndball - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
26 : 25 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
34 : 21 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
21 : 24 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
25 : 27 |
11/10/17 19:00 |
||
HC Vilnius - Vilniaus VHC Sviesa |
Rankikio Lyga |
24 : 31 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
30 : 30 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
KS Gwardia Opole - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
22 : 23 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
ØIF Arendal - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
36 : 27 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
Tertnes - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 25 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
Kolstad - Bodø HK |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 30 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
Haslum HK - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
24 : 24 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
Elverum - Nøtterøy Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 20 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
HC Viimsi/Tööriistamarket - Pölva Serviti |
Meistriliiga |
20 : 37 |
11/10/17 18:30 |
||
Siauliu SM Dubysa-Gubernija - Granitas Kaunas |
Rankikio Lyga |
27 : 32 |
11/10/17 18:15 |
||
RK Zamet Rijeka - Dubrava |
Premijer Liga |
34 : 40 |
11/10/17 18:00 |
||
HK Hodonin W - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
29 : 35 |
11/10/17 18:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - HC Kehra |
Meistriliiga |
29 : 31 |
11/10/17 18:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
31 : 20 |
11/10/17 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
31 : 23 |
11/10/17 18:00 |
||
Follo HK - Viking TIF |
1. Division Men |
23 : 29 |
11/10/17 18:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - UGNTU-VNZM |
Superleague |
39 : 25 |
11/10/17 18:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - MOL-Pick Szeged |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
27 : 33 |
11/10/17 18:00 |
||
HC Tallinn - SK Tapa |
Meistriliiga |
43 : 33 |
11/10/17 17:45 |
||
HC Luch - Lada Togliatti |
Superleague Women |
21 : 38 |
11/10/17 17:30 |
||
HC Stavropol - HC Agu-Adyif |
Superleague Women |
30 : 20 |
11/10/17 17:15 |
||
Energetik-NAEK - CSKA Kiev |
Superliga |
21 : 24 |
11/10/17 17:00 |
||
HC Portovik Yuzhny - ZTR Zaporozhye |
Superliga |
22 : 41 |
11/10/17 17:00 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - Mudanya Belediyesi Dinç SK |
Superliq Women |
36 : 21 |
11/10/17 16:00 |
||
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK - Zagnos SK |
Superliq Women |
27 : 23 |
11/10/17 16:00 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - Aksaray Belediyesi SK W |
Superliq Women |
33 : 27 |
11/10/17 16:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul |
Superliq Women |
32 : 35 |
11/10/17 15:00 |
||
Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine - Polatlı Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
26 : 29 |
11/10/17 15:00 |
||
Eskisehir SK W - Ardesen Genclik SK |
Superliq Women |
28 : 44 |
11/10/17 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|