Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ADA Maia/ISMAI - NAAL Passos Manuel |
Primeira Divisao |
25 : 31 |
11/12/13 22:00 |
||
ABC Braga/Uminho - AC Fafe |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 18 |
11/12/13 22:00 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - FC Porto/Vitalis |
Primeira Divisao |
23 : 24 |
11/12/13 22:00 |
||
SL Benfica - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
25 : 30 |
11/12/13 22:00 |
||
France - Montenegro |
Handball WC Gr.A Women |
17 : 16 |
11/12/13 20:30 |
||
HP Warta - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra |
34 : 22 |
11/12/13 20:30 |
||
Serbien - Denmark |
Handball WC Gr.B Women |
23 : 22 |
11/12/13 20:15 |
||
THW Kiel - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
DHB Pokal |
30 : 32 |
11/12/13 20:15 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - FA Göppingen |
DHB Pokal |
36 : 39 |
11/12/13 20:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - MT Melsungen |
DHB Pokal |
24 : 33 |
11/12/13 20:00 |
||
Skive fH - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 26 |
11/12/13 20:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
30 : 30 |
11/12/13 20:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - SG Leutershausen |
DHB Pokal |
28 : 19 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - Füchse Berlin |
DHB Pokal |
28 : 35 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
Fivers - WAT Margareten - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
36 : 24 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - TMS Ringsted |
Handball League Men |
30 : 24 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
BK Heid UF - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 24 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
Halmstad HF - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra |
26 : 31 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - TSV Altenholz |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 29 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
Hønefoss - Skrim |
1. Division Women |
14 : 39 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
IF Linköping - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 30 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
Pfadi Winterthur - Wacker Thun |
NLA |
29 : 24 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
Fortitudo Gossau - Lakers Stäfa |
NLA |
25 : 22 |
11/12/13 19:30 |
||
HK Farmen - Trelleborg HBK Elit |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
29 : 28 |
11/12/13 19:15 |
||
Rimbo HK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
31 : 36 |
11/12/13 19:15 |
||
EHV Aue - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
DHB Pokal |
26 : 27 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
DHB Pokal |
33 : 29 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - TBV Lemgo |
DHB Pokal |
24 : 33 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 20 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 32 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - GOG Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
33 : 32 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
20 : 29 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
27 : 30 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
30 : 22 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Fyllingen - Bodø |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 22 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Nøtterøy |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 20 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Runar - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 34 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Drammen - Falk |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 28 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 21 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - Eskilstuna Guif |
Elitserien |
28 : 25 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien |
36 : 23 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
HK Malmö - Hammarby IF HF |
Elitserien |
27 : 25 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - IFK Kristianstad |
Elitserien |
32 : 23 |
11/12/13 19:00 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
23 : 22 |
11/12/13 18:30 |
||
Niederlande - Congo DR |
Handball WC Gr.A Women |
33 : 21 |
11/12/13 18:15 |
||
Algerien - China |
Handball WC Gr.B Women |
25 : 27 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
26 : 20 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
28 : 22 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
Handball KP Brno - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
28 : 23 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
HC Zlin - Sokol HC Prerov |
Extraliga |
30 : 26 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
23 : 28 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
Akilles - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
31 : 35 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
HC West - Atlas |
SM Sarja |
28 : 21 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
Cocks - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
36 : 29 |
11/12/13 18:00 |
||
Dominikanska Republiken - Südkorea |
Handball WC Gr.A Women |
20 : 51 |
11/12/13 16:00 |
||
Brasilien - Japan |
Handball WC Gr.B Women |
24 : 20 |
11/12/13 15:45 |
||
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Mersin SK |
Superliq |
38 : 29 |
11/12/13 12:00 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - HC University-Neva Lesgafta |
Superleague |
24 : 23 |
11/12/13 10:00 |
||
HC Fakel-SCC Krasny Kotelshchik - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
31 : 32 |
11/12/13 10:00 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan |
Superleague |
30 : 23 |
11/12/13 10:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - HC Energy |
Superleague |
38 : 25 |
11/12/13 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|