Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Denmark - Norwegen |
EC Women Group 2 |
20 : 22 |
11/12/16 20:45 |
||
CS Juventude Mar - Colégio Gaia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
13 : 33 |
11/12/16 20:00 |
||
Santa Joana Maia - Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
22 : 26 |
11/12/16 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - Kärra HF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 29 |
11/12/16 19:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - HK Drott Halmstad |
Allsvenskan |
37 : 34 |
11/12/16 19:00 |
||
Ungarn - Rumänien |
EC Women Group 2 |
21 : 29 |
11/12/16 18:30 |
||
PGE Stal Mielec - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
20 : 34 |
11/12/16 18:30 |
||
HK S-hof - HP Warta |
Division 1 Södra |
30 : 30 |
11/12/16 18:15 |
||
Maiastars - NAAL Passos Manuel |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 20 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
RK Pozarevac - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
21 : 27 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
RK Nexe - MKB Veszprem KC |
SEHA Liga |
29 : 29 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz - Moser Medical Krems |
Handball League Austria |
26 : 25 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
26 : 29 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Pors |
1. Division Women |
33 : 25 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
25 : 36 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
35 : 29 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 33 |
11/12/16 18:00 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Nøtterøy Håndball 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
30 : 24 |
11/12/16 17:30 |
||
TIK - Taastrup - Føroyar |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 23 |
11/12/16 17:15 |
||
PSG Handball - Creteil |
Coupe de La Ligue - Men |
38 : 37 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Montpellier |
Coupe de La Ligue - Men |
26 : 25 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
31 : 20 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - Vaci KSE |
1. Division |
30 : 28 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - SG Leutershausen |
2. Bundesliga |
34 : 29 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TV 1893 Neuhausen |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 22 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
Ricoh HK - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
18 : 25 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 26 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 20 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
Bodø HK - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 27 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
29 : 22 |
11/12/16 17:00 |
||
Svendborg Håndboldklub - Søndersø IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
37 : 21 |
11/12/16 16:30 |
||
Alingsås HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
34 : 24 |
11/12/16 16:30 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - HK Aranäs |
Elitserien |
24 : 24 |
11/12/16 16:30 |
||
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold - BK Ydun |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
23 : 21 |
11/12/16 16:30 |
||
Tschechien - Russland |
EC Women Group 2 |
24 : 26 |
11/12/16 16:15 |
||
HK S-hof - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
20 : 21 |
11/12/16 16:15 |
||
Anderstorps SK - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 26 |
11/12/16 16:15 |
||
TPI-Odense - Team Haderslev KFUM |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
19 : 20 |
11/12/16 16:15 |
||
Kåsen - Randesund |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
28 : 29 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Avaldsnes - Sandnes 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
29 : 22 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - LFH09 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
22 : 24 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - FyllingenBergen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
24 : 27 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Bergen Vest - Bergsøy |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
17 : 28 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Vikhammer - Strindheim Håndball Elite |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
27 : 17 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Oslo-Studentenes IK - Elverum 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
30 : 27 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Kragerø - Ski |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
29 : 34 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
HHK Herre - Tjølling |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
23 : 32 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Stavanger IF |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
31 : 26 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Stord Elite 2 - Staal Jørpeland |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
34 : 26 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Madeira SAD - Juve Lis |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
31 : 19 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq Women |
25 : 27 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Levanger - Fyllingen |
1. Division Women |
29 : 30 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HK - HK Tyresö Strand |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
24 : 22 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
IK Bolton - Sollentuna HK |
Division 1 Norra |
28 : 38 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - GT Söder |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 25 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
25 : 23 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
IF Linköping - Amo HK |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 33 |
11/12/16 16:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - KFUM Trollhättan IA |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 20 |
11/12/16 15:30 |
||
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Gökstens BK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 24 |
11/12/16 15:30 |
||
Nøvling IF - NNFH-Lemvig 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
22 : 18 |
11/12/16 15:30 |
||
Roskilde Handbold - Team Sydhavsøerne II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
31 : 29 |
11/12/16 15:30 |
||
KPR Legionowo - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 25 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
Zagnos SK - Adana BSB SK W |
Superliq Women |
29 : 21 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 24 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
THW Kiel - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 24 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndb.90 2 - Ikast FS 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
25 : 26 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Höörs HK H 65 |
Division 1 Södra |
39 : 27 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
Gudme HK - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
26 : 22 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold W - BK Ydun damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
21 : 30 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
41 : 25 |
11/12/16 15:00 |
||
St.Hallvard 2 - Tynset |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
17 : 23 |
11/12/16 14:00 |
||
CS Madeira - Alavarium/Love Tiles |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
22 : 26 |
11/12/16 14:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
30 : 25 |
11/12/16 14:00 |
||
Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine - Aksaray Belediyesi SK W |
Superliq Women |
24 : 26 |
11/12/16 14:00 |
||
HP Alingsås - GF Kroppskultur |
Division 1 Södra |
24 : 43 |
11/12/16 14:00 |
||
Uppsala HK - Mantorps IF HF |
Division 1 Norra |
29 : 32 |
11/12/16 14:00 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - Cocks |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
23 : 33 |
11/12/16 13:00 |
||
HC Kehra - Celtnieks Riga |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
33 : 27 |
11/12/16 13:00 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - Ardesen Genclik SK |
Superliq Women |
36 : 29 |
11/12/16 13:00 |
||
Eskisehir SK W - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK |
Superliq Women |
32 : 47 |
11/12/16 13:00 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 24 |
11/12/16 12:30 |
||
BMC - UCAM BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 27 |
11/12/16 12:15 |
||
Genç Uşakspor - Koleji SK W |
Superliq Women |
36 : 29 |
11/12/16 12:00 |
||
JAI Århus - Kolding IF 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
19 : 32 |
11/12/16 11:25 |
||
Samsun Genclik W - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
24 : 37 |
11/12/16 11:00 |
||
SGAU-Saratov - HC Dynamo-Victor |
Superleague |
30 : 29 |
11/12/16 10:00 |
||
HC Dynamo Chelyabinsk - SKIF Krasnodar |
Superleague |
22 : 31 |
11/12/16 08:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|