Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SC Horta - ABC/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao |
21 : 17 |
12/02/20 22:00 |
||
ADA Maia/ISMAI - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 31 |
12/02/20 22:00 |
||
Aix - PSG Handball |
Division 1. |
28 : 38 |
12/02/20 20:45 |
||
Tremblay - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
28 : 30 |
12/02/20 20:30 |
||
Creteil - Nimes |
Division 1. |
28 : 35 |
12/02/20 20:30 |
||
Chartres - Chambery |
Division 1. |
26 : 22 |
12/02/20 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Ivry |
Division 1. |
38 : 24 |
12/02/20 20:30 |
||
Montpellier - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
27 : 28 |
12/02/20 20:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
23 : 21 |
12/02/20 20:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 21 |
12/02/20 20:30 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
35 : 20 |
12/02/20 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Brest Bretange |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 30 |
12/02/20 20:00 |
||
Metz - Merignac |
Division 1. Women |
39 : 20 |
12/02/20 20:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - Kjelsås Handball |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
38 : 28 |
12/02/20 20:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - Viking TIF 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
32 : 32 |
12/02/20 20:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 W |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 19 |
12/02/20 19:30 |
||
Ystads IF HF U - Anderstorps SK |
Division 1 Södra |
33 : 30 |
12/02/20 19:30 |
||
HK GP - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra |
20 : 26 |
12/02/20 19:30 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
19 : 30 |
12/02/20 19:30 |
||
Herning-Ikast Håndbold - Holstebro Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
35 : 20 |
12/02/20 19:30 |
||
Elverum - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 30 |
12/02/20 19:15 |
||
Nærbø 2 - Stavanger IF |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
34 : 38 |
12/02/20 19:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Bidasoa Irun |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 25 |
12/02/20 19:00 |
||
Ajax København W - Aarhus United |
Handball League Women |
23 : 25 |
12/02/20 19:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Team Esbjerg |
Handball League Women |
26 : 24 |
12/02/20 19:00 |
||
THW Kiel - MKB Veszprem KC |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
29 : 28 |
12/02/20 19:00 |
||
GT Söder - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
22 : 26 |
12/02/20 19:00 |
||
Redbergslids IK - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
25 : 29 |
12/02/20 19:00 |
||
Skara HF - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
20 : 20 |
12/02/20 19:00 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 26 |
12/02/20 18:30 |
||
Viborg HK - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
33 : 30 |
12/02/20 18:30 |
||
Randers HK - EH Aalborg |
Handball League Women |
34 : 23 |
12/02/20 18:30 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - ØIF Arendal Elite |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 24 |
12/02/20 18:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
27 : 25 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
21 : 24 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 30 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - Pölva Serviti |
Meistriliiga |
19 : 30 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
PIF - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
29 : 38 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
31 : 27 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
21 : 29 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
BK-46 - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
29 : 28 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
28 : 24 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Aruküla SK - SK Tapa |
Meistriliiga |
23 : 37 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Kolstad - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 32 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Storhamar - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
32 : 28 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Sola - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 33 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Charlottenlund SK |
1. Division Men |
24 : 31 |
12/02/20 18:00 |
||
CS HC Buzau - Steaua Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
28 : 29 |
12/02/20 17:25 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - HC Vaslui |
Liga Nationala Men |
32 : 29 |
12/02/20 16:00 |
||
ZTR Zaporozhye - HC Donbass Donetsk Oblast |
Superliga |
28 : 29 |
12/02/20 16:00 |
||
Lada Togliatti - Ufa-Alisa |
Superleague Women |
32 : 18 |
12/02/20 16:00 |
||
Dinamo-Sinara - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Superleague Women |
15 : 31 |
12/02/20 15:00 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - Yalıkavak Belediyespor |
Superliq Women |
34 : 30 |
12/02/20 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|