Handball Results of the 12.5.2018

The Handball Results of the Matches on 12.5.2018 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
Bourg-de-Péage Drôme - Dijon
Division 1. Women Playouts
Handball
31 : 32
12/05/18 20:30
Moser Medical Krems - Fivers WAT Margareten
Handball League Austria Playoff
Handball
30 : 23
12/05/18 20:25
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Bundesliga Women
Handball
27 : 19
12/05/18 20:00
ÍBV - FH Hafnarfjardar
N1 Deild Championship Playoff
Handball
32 : 26
12/05/18 19:30
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - EHV Aue
2. Bundesliga
Handball
23 : 23
12/05/18 19:30
VfL Eintracht Hagen - HSG Konstanz
2. Bundesliga
Handball
34 : 33
12/05/18 19:30
HSC 2000 Coburg - DJK Rimpar Wölfe
2. Bundesliga
Handball
17 : 22
12/05/18 19:30
H. Canyamelar Valencia - Balonmano Bera Bera
Division de Honor Women
Handball
26 : 27
12/05/18 19:30
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - Thüringer HC
Bundesliga Women
Handball
38 : 31
12/05/18 19:30
HC Bosna Sarajevo - Maglaj
Premijer League BiH
Handball
25 : 27
12/05/18 19:00
RK Izvidac - RK Kakanj
Premijer League BiH
Handball
40 : 31
12/05/18 19:00
RK Gorazde - RK Borac Banja Luka
Premijer League BiH
Handball
25 : 40
12/05/18 19:00
MGA Fivers - UHC Eggenburg
WHA Women
Handball
36 : 26
12/05/18 19:00
HIB Handball Graz - St. Polten
WHA Women
Handball
29 : 24
12/05/18 19:00
Wr.Neustadt - UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
WHA Women
Handball
23 : 30
12/05/18 19:00
Hypo NÖ 1 - SSV Dornbirn Schoren
WHA Women
Handball
44 : 25
12/05/18 19:00
RK Konjuh - RK Vogosca
Premijer League BiH
Handball
24 : 24
12/05/18 19:00
HC Bosna Visoko - RK Slavija
Premijer League BiH
Handball
26 : 32
12/05/18 19:00
BM Los Dolmenes - UCAM BM. Alcobendas
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
25 : 26
12/05/18 19:00
RK Sloga Doboj - HMRK Zrinjski
Premijer League BiH
Handball
30 : 31
12/05/18 19:00
BW Feldkirch - Union APG Korneuburg
WHA Women
Handball
34 : 29
12/05/18 19:00
Santa Joana-Maia - CA Leça
Primeira Divisao Feminina Playouts
Handball
35 : 36
12/05/18 19:00
Académico FC - JAC-Alcanena
Primeira Divisao Feminina Playouts
Handball
27 : 26
12/05/18 19:00
BM. Sinfin - Agustinos Alicante
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
26 : 25
12/05/18 19:00
Águas Santas Milaneza - CD Xico Andebol
Primeira Divisao Relegation Group
Handball
38 : 24
12/05/18 19:00
Os Belenenses - AC Fafe
Primeira Divisao Relegation Group
Handball
28 : 22
12/05/18 19:00
SL Benfica - AA Avanca
Primeira Divisao Championship Group
Handball
31 : 24
12/05/18 19:00
CD São Bernardo - Arsenal C.Devesa
Primeira Divisao Relegation Group
Handball
28 : 33
12/05/18 19:00
Boa Hora FC - ADA Maia/ISMAI
Primeira Divisao Relegation Group
Handball
30 : 25
12/05/18 19:00
BM. Torrelavega - Amenabar Zke
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
21 : 22
12/05/18 19:00
Handbol Bordils - Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
22 : 24
12/05/18 19:00
Krka - Koper 2013
1. NLB Liga Playoffs
Handball
24 : 29
12/05/18 19:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Riko Ribnica
1. NLB Liga Playoffs
Handball
29 : 21
12/05/18 19:00
Smartno - Dobova
1. NLB Liga Relegations
Handball
27 : 33
12/05/18 19:00
BM Cisne - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
24 : 25
12/05/18 19:00
F.C. Barcelona B - BM. Villa de Aranda
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
22 : 15
12/05/18 19:00
Aula Cultural - Balonmano Base Villaverde
Division de Honor Women
Handball
36 : 24
12/05/18 19:00
HSG Holding Graz - HC ece bulls Bruck
Handball League Austria Playout
Handball
24 : 23
12/05/18 19:00
Ikasa BM Madrid - BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
23 : 24
12/05/18 19:00
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Wilhelmshavener HV
2. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 24
12/05/18 19:00
HC Rhein Vikings - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
15 : 18
12/05/18 19:00
TPSG FA Göppingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bundesliga Women
Handball
25 : 22
12/05/18 19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen - SG BBM Bietigheim
Bundesliga Women
Handball
25 : 22
12/05/18 19:00
BM Castellon - Puig d`en Valls
Division de Honor Women
Handball
25 : 27
12/05/18 18:30
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - KH-7 BM. Granollers
Division de Honor Women
Handball
26 : 21
12/05/18 18:30
Lanzarote - Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
33 : 31
12/05/18 18:00
AM Madeira - Sporting CP
Primeira Divisao Championship Group
Handball
31 : 29
12/05/18 18:00
ABC/Uminho - FC Porto
Primeira Divisao Championship Group
Handball
25 : 30
12/05/18 18:00
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala
Extraliga Playoffs
Handball
26 : 24
12/05/18 18:00
NP HC Rostov-Don - HC Vardar Skopje
Champions League Womens Semi Finals
Handball
19 : 25
12/05/18 18:00
TATRAN Presov - HK Topolcany
Extraliga Playoffs
Handball
34 : 22
12/05/18 18:00
HCB OKD Karvina - Talent M.A.T. Plzen
Extraliga Play-offs
Handball
30 : 24
12/05/18 18:00
HC Gumarny Zubri - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice
Extraliga Play-offs
Handball
24 : 25
12/05/18 18:00
Elche C.F. Mustang - BM. Porrino
Division de Honor Women
Handball
23 : 20
12/05/18 18:00
Rodertal W - TV Nellingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
17 : 25
12/05/18 17:30
CSU Suceava - CSM Focsani
Liga Nationala Men Playouts
Handball
25 : 24
12/05/18 17:00
HC Vaslui - CSM Fagaras
Liga Nationala Men Playouts
Handball
27 : 24
12/05/18 17:00
Wacker Thun - Pfadi Winterthur
NLA Playoffs
Handball
22 : 23
12/05/18 17:00
S.D. Teucro - Bidasoa Irun
Liga Asobal
Handball
27 : 31
12/05/18 17:00
Reale Ademar Leon - Naturhouse La Rioja
Liga Asobal
Handball
23 : 23
12/05/18 17:00
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - MMT Seguros Zamora
Liga Asobal
Handball
30 : 21
12/05/18 17:00
Helvetia Anaitasuna - F.C. Barcelona
Liga Asobal
Handball
27 : 34
12/05/18 17:00
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada
Liga Asobal
Handball
23 : 25
12/05/18 17:00
BM. Huesca - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas
Liga Asobal
Handball
29 : 22
12/05/18 17:00
BM Servigroup Benidorm - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Liga Asobal
Handball
27 : 28
12/05/18 17:00
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - AT.Valladolid
Liga Asobal
Handball
27 : 27
12/05/18 17:00
CSM Bistrita - CS Rapid Bucuresti
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
37 : 21
12/05/18 17:00
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - B.M.C. Mavi Nuevas
Division de Honor Women
Handball
26 : 25
12/05/18 16:30
HC Odense - Team Esbjerg
Playoffs Women
Handball
32 : 23
12/05/18 16:10
HC Motor Zaporozhye - ZTR Zaporozhye
Superliga
Handball
35 : 29
12/05/18 16:00
Buxtehuder SV - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bundesliga Women
Handball
37 : 26
12/05/18 16:00
CSM Bucuresti - Gyori Audi ETO KC
Champions League Womens Semi Finals
Handball
20 : 26
12/05/18 15:15
HC Zalau - Danubius Galati
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
27 : 19
12/05/18 15:00
U Cluj - Unirea Slobozia
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
22 : 20
12/05/18 15:00
CSM Slatina - CSM Roman
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
29 : 21
12/05/18 15:00
København Håndbold - Viborg HK
Playoffs Women
Handball
27 : 26
12/05/18 14:10
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa - Dragunas Klaipeda
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs
Handball
27 : 29
12/05/18 14:00
Kaunas University - Kauno Granitas-Gaja-Karys
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs
Handball
39 : 41
12/05/18 14:00
MOL-Pick Szeged - MKB Veszprem KC
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs
Handball
32 : 28
12/05/18 13:00
ZNTU-ZAS - Burevisnyk Lugansk
Superliga
Handball
37 : 27
12/05/18 13:00
KDYUSSH-LDUFK Politekhnik - CSKA Kiev
Superliga
Handball
17 : 26
12/05/18 12:30
UGNTU-VNZM - HC Kaustik Volgograd
Superleague Group B
Handball
28 : 33
12/05/18 11:00
Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk - Energetik-NAEK
Superliga
Handball
51 : 15
12/05/18 11:00
UOR-2 - HC Dynamo Astrakhan
Superleague Group B
Handball
24 : 32
12/05/18 09:00

© 2011 - 2017 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!