Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM. Ciudad Real - Antequera 2010 |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 24 |
12/09/10 20:00 |
||
Viborg HK - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
24 : 26 |
12/09/10 19:30 |
||
Uniqa-Pecsi VSE - Mezokovesdi KC |
1. Division |
32 : 27 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
Oppsal - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 26 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
Stord - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 31 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
Follo - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
20 : 28 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
Flint - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
30 : 20 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
Selbu - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
12 : 38 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 26 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Levanger |
Eliteserien Women |
27 : 27 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
AZS AWF Wroclaw - Laczpol Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
22 : 26 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
Zaglebie Lubin - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa |
40 : 31 |
12/09/10 18:00 |
||
THW Kiel - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 26 |
12/09/10 17:30 |
||
SPR Lublin - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
35 : 30 |
12/09/10 17:30 |
||
FTC Right Phone - Bekescsabai Elöre NKS |
1. Division Women |
30 : 26 |
12/09/10 17:15 |
||
TSV Altenholz - Eintracht Hildesheim |
2. Bundesliga North |
27 : 34 |
12/09/10 17:15 |
||
Le Havre - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
21 : 23 |
12/09/10 17:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - Hranice |
Extraliga |
20 : 18 |
12/09/10 17:00 |
||
Frydek-Mistek - Prerov |
Extraliga |
22 : 33 |
12/09/10 17:00 |
||
Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski - Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 28 |
12/09/10 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - GWD Minden-Hannover |
2. Bundesliga North |
29 : 29 |
12/09/10 17:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - MSK Hlohovec |
EHF Cup Men |
32 : 23 |
12/09/10 16:30 |
||
OSC 04 Rheinhausen - SG Haslach-Herr.-Kupp. |
2. Bundesliga South |
36 : 29 |
12/09/10 16:00 |
||
TTIF Halden - Lillestrøm Topphån |
1. Division Men |
34 : 21 |
12/09/10 16:00 |
||
Haugaland - Falk |
1. Division Men |
32 : 24 |
12/09/10 16:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 32 |
12/09/10 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
15 : 24 |
12/09/10 16:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
16 : 18 |
12/09/10 15:50 |
||
Strindheim IL - Sandefjord |
1. Division Men |
23 : 31 |
12/09/10 15:30 |
||
Nimes - Mios Biganos |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 26 |
12/09/10 15:00 |
||
HSG Ahlen-Hamm - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 28 |
12/09/10 15:00 |
||
Utleira - Njård |
1. Division Women |
22 : 34 |
12/09/10 15:00 |
||
Slagelse DT - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 21 |
12/09/10 15:00 |
||
Brabrand IF Håndbold - BK Ydun |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 23 |
12/09/10 15:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 24 |
12/09/10 15:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 32 |
12/09/10 15:00 |
||
Wisla Plock S.A. - SPR BRW Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 28 |
12/09/10 14:45 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 18 |
12/09/10 14:00 |
||
Tarm-Foersum GF - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 27 |
12/09/10 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|