Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SC Horta - AM Madeira |
Primeira Divisao |
20 : 36 |
12/11/16 22:00 |
||
Santa Joana Maia - Académico FC |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
25 : 18 |
12/11/16 21:00 |
||
Aix - Chambery |
Division 1. |
25 : 32 |
12/11/16 20:45 |
||
RK Crvena Zvezda - RK Pozarevac |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
31 : 23 |
12/11/16 20:30 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
32 : 28 |
12/11/16 20:30 |
||
AT.Valladolid - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 21 |
12/11/16 20:30 |
||
MMT Seguros Zamora - BM. Torrelavega |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 26 |
12/11/16 20:30 |
||
Initia Hasselt - OCI/Limburg |
BeNe League |
29 : 23 |
12/11/16 20:30 |
||
KV Sasja HC - Callant Tongeren |
BeNe League |
24 : 26 |
12/11/16 20:15 |
||
ADA Maia/ISMAI - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 37 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
Jeruzalem Ormoz - Maribor Branik |
1. NLB Liga |
31 : 23 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar - S.D. Teucro |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
24 : 33 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
Cordoba Handball - Handbol Bordils |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
33 : 25 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
JMS Hurry-Up - Qubic Achilles Bocholt |
BeNe League |
24 : 30 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
USM Saran - Selestat Alsace |
Division 1. |
28 : 28 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
26 : 23 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
26 : 26 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 22 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 20 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
SG Leutershausen - Dessau-Roßlauer HV |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 26 |
12/11/16 20:00 |
||
Gorica - GRK Varazdin 1930 |
Premijer Liga |
26 : 26 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
Os Belenenses - AA São Mamede |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 20 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
H. Canyamelar Valencia - B.M.C. Mavi Nuevas |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
28 : 34 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
27 : 32 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
Amenabar Zke - BMC |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
24 : 20 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
UCAM BM. Alcobendas - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
32 : 31 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
HG Saarlouis - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 32 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
Wilhelmshavener HV - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 30 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
19 : 30 |
12/11/16 19:30 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
36 : 30 |
12/11/16 19:15 |
||
SV Dalfsen - Nantes LA |
EHF Cup Women |
21 : 31 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Bera Bera Balonmano - Brest Bretange |
EHF Cup Women |
20 : 25 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
NAAL Passos Manuel - Juve Lis |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 20 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - MOL-Pick Szeged |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
25 : 31 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - ZTR Zaporozhye |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
24 : 31 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
RK Konjuh - RK Vogosca |
Premijer League BiH |
19 : 32 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
RK Prijedor - RK Borac Banja Luka |
Premijer League BiH |
14 : 18 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
RK Sloga Doboj - Maglaj |
Premijer League BiH |
28 : 37 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
RK Derventa - RK Krivaja |
Premijer League BiH |
32 : 20 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
RK Jugovic - RK Rudar |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
21 : 19 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
ORK Samot 65 - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
23 : 21 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
MRK Umag - RK Zamet Rijeka |
Premijer Liga |
36 : 27 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
AA Avanca - AC Fafe |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 22 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - Boa Hora FC/Roff |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 30 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - Fivers WAT Margareten |
Handball League Austria |
36 : 35 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
HC ece bulls Bruck - Moser Medical Krems |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 32 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
23 : 22 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Trimo Trebnje - Drava Ptuj |
1. NLB Liga |
34 : 20 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Riko Ribnica - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 23 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Istrabenz Plini Izola - Krka |
1. NLB Liga |
18 : 26 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Dobova - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
31 : 21 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real - Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
29 : 33 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 25 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - HC Erlangen |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 25 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 19 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
HV KRAS/Volendam - Targos Bevo HC |
BeNe League |
24 : 23 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen - TV Nellingen |
Bundesliga Women |
23 : 20 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Spono Nottwil Handball - ATV/KV Basel |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
30 : 17 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
26 : 32 |
12/11/16 19:00 |
||
Indeco Conversano - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
EHF Cup Women |
24 : 36 |
12/11/16 18:30 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - Elverum |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
28 : 21 |
12/11/16 18:30 |
||
PSG Handball - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
32 : 26 |
12/11/16 18:30 |
||
RK Partizan - RK Morava |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
30 : 32 |
12/11/16 18:30 |
||
BM Servigroup Benidorm - BM. Villa de Aranda |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 24 |
12/11/16 18:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - BM. Sinfin |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 25 |
12/11/16 18:30 |
||
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Tolosa CF Eskubaloia |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
23 : 22 |
12/11/16 18:30 |
||
LIF Lindesberg Dam - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
30 : 30 |
12/11/16 18:15 |
||
HIB Handball Graz - SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
WHA Women |
21 : 29 |
12/11/16 18:10 |
||
Bergen HK - LFH09 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
34 : 24 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Hypo NÖ 1 - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
EHF Cup Women |
23 : 29 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Meble Wójcik Elbląg - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
22 : 18 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
35 : 16 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Colégio João Barros - Alavarium/Love Tiles |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 21 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
ABC/Uminho - HC Motor Zaporozhye |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
22 : 35 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf - MGA Fivers |
WHA Women |
23 : 38 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
RK Dinamo - RK Sloga |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
28 : 23 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Metalac - Vinkovci |
Premijer Liga |
27 : 33 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
FC Porto - Arsenal/LXS Group |
Primeira Divisao |
39 : 25 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Budaors - ELIOS Kispest NKK |
1. Division Women |
26 : 26 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Mosonmagyarovari KC SE |
1. Division Women |
25 : 29 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - Oroshazi FKSE |
1. Division |
28 : 29 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Carobels Cleba Leon - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 36 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Elche C.F. Mustang - Balonmano Base Villaverde |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 25 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 25 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
BM Cisne - Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 25 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - DHC Slavia Praha |
WHIL Women |
24 : 39 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - Bemaco Presov |
WHIL Women |
26 : 21 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
HK Slavia Partizanske - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
17 : 22 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
29 : 27 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
HC Vise BM - Olse Merksem HC |
BeNe League |
30 : 24 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
IF Hellton - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
15 : 32 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
AZS Laczpol AWFiS Gdansk - MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz |
Ekstraklasa Women |
31 : 22 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
HK Topolcany - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
20 : 29 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga |
28 : 23 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Oppsal - NTG/Stabæk |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 23 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
27 : 25 |
12/11/16 18:00 |
||
Bergsøy - Bjørnar HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
31 : 27 |
12/11/16 17:30 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - IFK Kristianstad |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
32 : 27 |
12/11/16 17:30 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - KS Vive Tauron Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
40 : 34 |
12/11/16 17:30 |
||
Dikeas - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men |
27 : 26 |
12/11/16 17:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|