Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Santa Joana Maia - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 22 |
12/12/15 21:00 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
27 : 27 |
12/12/15 20:45 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
39 : 28 |
12/12/15 20:30 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 31 |
12/12/15 20:30 |
||
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 29 |
12/12/15 20:30 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 31 |
12/12/15 20:30 |
||
Ivry - Tremblay |
Division 1. |
29 : 24 |
12/12/15 20:30 |
||
Initia Hasselt - OCI/Limburg |
BeNe League |
21 : 30 |
12/12/15 20:15 |
||
FRISCH AUF! Göppingen - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 24 |
12/12/15 20:15 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
31 : 25 |
12/12/15 20:00 |
||
Targos Bevo HC - KV Sasja HC |
BeNe League |
31 : 26 |
12/12/15 20:00 |
||
Ivanic - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga |
23 : 30 |
12/12/15 20:00 |
||
BM La Roca - Amenabar Zke |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
30 : 24 |
12/12/15 20:00 |
||
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar - MMT Seguros Zamora |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
25 : 26 |
12/12/15 20:00 |
||
Handbol Bordils - AT.Valladolid |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
26 : 29 |
12/12/15 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
23 : 25 |
12/12/15 20:00 |
||
Alavarium/Love Tiles - Maistars |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
27 : 23 |
12/12/15 19:30 |
||
NAAL Passos Manuel - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 31 |
12/12/15 19:30 |
||
Delta/Belenenses - AC Fafe |
Primeira Divisao |
25 : 23 |
12/12/15 19:30 |
||
Hypo NÖ 1 - SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
WHA Women |
34 : 15 |
12/12/15 19:30 |
||
FIQAS Aalsmeer - Qubic Achilles Bocholt |
BeNe League |
23 : 28 |
12/12/15 19:15 |
||
Trimo Trebnje - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 23 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
Istrabenz Plini Izola - Krka |
1. NLB Liga |
21 : 28 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Sevnica |
1. NLB Liga |
36 : 20 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
Dobova - Riko Ribnica |
1. NLB Liga |
27 : 27 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
Juve Lis - ASS Assomada |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
25 : 25 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
RK Rudar - RK Sloga |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
22 : 22 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
RK Jugovic - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
21 : 21 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
MRK Umag - GRK Varazdin 1930 |
Premijer Liga |
21 : 26 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
RK Gracanica - RK Celik |
Premijer League BiH |
33 : 26 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
RK Derventa - RK Sloga Doboj |
Premijer League BiH |
30 : 26 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
RK Prijedor - RK Izvidac |
Premijer League BiH |
27 : 31 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
AA Avanca - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
18 : 29 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - ABC Braga/Uminho |
Primeira Divisao |
19 : 23 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
BM. Aragon - BM. Villa de Aranda |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 35 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
BM. Huesca - S.D. Teucro |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 31 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
UHC Admira Landhaus - Wr.Neustadt |
WHA Women |
21 : 38 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
Bidasoa Irun - BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
34 : 28 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
HC ece bulls Bruck - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
31 : 32 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
28 : 29 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
30 : 33 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 36 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
Bergischer HC - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 30 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
19 : 25 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 20 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 32 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 27 |
12/12/15 19:00 |
||
HC Prolet 62 - HC Prilep 2010 |
Superliga |
26 : 33 |
12/12/15 18:30 |
||
RK Metaloplastika - RK Radnicki |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
23 : 14 |
12/12/15 18:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 26 |
12/12/15 18:30 |
||
Meridiano Antequera - Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 27 |
12/12/15 18:30 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
37 : 31 |
12/12/15 18:30 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - RK Borac Banja Luka |
SEHA Liga |
32 : 25 |
12/12/15 18:15 |
||
CA Leça - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
14 : 28 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Colégio João Barros - NAAL Passos Manuel |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
34 : 22 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Slovan Modra - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala |
Extraliga |
23 : 24 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
HK Topolcany - SKH Pezinok |
Extraliga |
45 : 25 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HC START Nove Zamky |
Extraliga |
34 : 24 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
HK Slavia Partizanske - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
28 : 26 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
RK Zamet Rijeka - Medvescak NFD |
Premijer Liga |
40 : 33 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Diomidis Argos - Dikeas |
A1 Men |
25 : 19 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
HC Bosna Visoko - HMRK Zrinjski |
Premijer League BiH |
31 : 25 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
AM Madeira Andebol - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
41 : 31 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Focsani |
Liga Nationala Men |
33 : 28 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
HC Zomimak-M - PPD Zagreb |
SEHA Liga |
21 : 40 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - RK Nexe |
SEHA Liga |
26 : 31 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
GO Fit - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
35 : 30 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
BW Feldkirch - Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf |
WHA Women |
29 : 28 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Vaci KSE |
1. Division |
34 : 29 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KCE - Cegledi KKSE |
1. Division |
37 : 29 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
BM Cisne - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
35 : 26 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio - UCAM BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 21 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
HF Springe - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 32 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Aix - Creteil |
Division 1. |
33 : 37 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 28 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Górnik Zabrze - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
34 : 34 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Pfadi Winterthur - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA |
21 : 27 |
12/12/15 18:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold II - Svendborg Håndboldklub damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
27 : 18 |
12/12/15 17:45 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - SKP Bratislava |
WHIL Women |
43 : 14 |
12/12/15 17:30 |
||
Dubrava - Buzet |
Premijer Liga |
33 : 29 |
12/12/15 17:30 |
||
BK-46 - Atlas Vantaa |
SM Sarja |
22 : 25 |
12/12/15 17:30 |
||
TSV Fortitudo Gossau - RTV 1879 Basel |
NLA |
25 : 18 |
12/12/15 17:30 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold 2 - Svendborg Håndboldklub |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
22 : 32 |
12/12/15 17:15 |
||
HC Vityaz Minsk - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
26 : 42 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
35 : 25 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Foivos - Filippos Verias |
A1 Men |
25 : 31 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Archelaos - H.A.N.TH |
A1 Men |
18 : 20 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Aeropos Edessas - AO Loutrakis |
A1 Men |
27 : 27 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Yellow Winterthur - DHB Rotweiss Thun |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
25 : 22 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Grotta - Akureyri Handbolti |
N1 Deild |
28 : 29 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - HC Erlangen |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 29 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
KS Vive Targi Kielce - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 24 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - KS SPR Chrobry Glogów |
Ekstraklasa |
22 : 26 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Kristiansand - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
26 : 24 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Växjö HF - Hisingen/Torslanda |
Division 1 Södra |
20 : 24 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
Wacker Thun - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
29 : 34 |
12/12/15 17:00 |
||
RK Sloboda Solana - HC Bosna Sarajevo |
Premijer League BiH |
31 : 25 |
12/12/15 16:30 |
||
F.C. Barcelona B - Academia Octavio |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
26 : 21 |
12/12/15 16:30 |
||
Lakers Stäfa - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
24 : 31 |
12/12/15 16:30 |
||
Tved G.- I. - Kolding IF damer |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
20 : 22 |
12/12/15 16:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|