Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Fram - Teie |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
26 : 36 |
13/01/16 20:30 |
||
Viking Stavanger HK 2 - Varhaug |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
37 : 23 |
13/01/16 20:15 |
||
IF Stadion - TMS Ringsted II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
20 : 21 |
13/01/16 20:10 |
||
Schweiz - Niederlande |
World Championships Quali Group 6 |
21 : 24 |
13/01/16 20:00 |
||
ATV/KV Basel - LC Brühl Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
22 : 27 |
13/01/16 20:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - RP IF Linköping |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 26 |
13/01/16 20:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 27 |
13/01/16 19:30 |
||
Strömnäs GIF - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
24 : 30 |
13/01/16 19:30 |
||
IK Bolton - Enköpings HF |
Division 1 Norra |
26 : 26 |
13/01/16 19:30 |
||
IF Kristianstad - Åhus Handboll |
Division 1 Södra |
38 : 30 |
13/01/16 19:30 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Køge Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 31 |
13/01/16 19:30 |
||
HC Odense - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Handball League Women |
29 : 31 |
13/01/16 19:30 |
||
Viborg HK - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
28 : 27 |
13/01/16 19:30 |
||
Ålesund - Kristiansund HK |
2.Division Men adv 5 |
21 : 27 |
13/01/16 19:15 |
||
Anderstorps SK - Ystads IF HF U |
Division 1 Södra |
29 : 26 |
13/01/16 19:15 |
||
Kragerø - Urædd |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
40 : 15 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Rælingen |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 16 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
H. Canyamelar Valencia - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
22 : 23 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Molde Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
37 : 19 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
Byasen Elite - Glassverket |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 27 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
HF Somby/Skövde - Alingsås HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
30 : 33 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
Bjurslätt/Torslanda - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 26 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
HK Varberg - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 26 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
19 : 16 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
Ajax København - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 21 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE Damer |
Handball League Women |
32 : 22 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Team Esbjerg |
Handball League Women |
28 : 27 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
SK Aarhus - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
21 : 18 |
13/01/16 19:00 |
||
Herkules - Drammen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
23 : 22 |
13/01/16 18:30 |
||
Follo HK - Viking TIF |
1. Division Men |
31 : 28 |
13/01/16 18:30 |
||
Randers HK - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Women |
22 : 30 |
13/01/16 18:30 |
||
Türkei - Tschechien |
World Championships Quali Group 5 |
27 : 24 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Slowakei - Bosnien Herzegovina |
World Championships Quali Group 1 |
24 : 26 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Litauen - Kosovo |
World Championships Quali Group 1 |
42 : 23 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - Pölva Serviti |
Meistriliiga |
25 : 33 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
22 : 28 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
DVSC-Korvex - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria |
1. Division Women |
18 : 30 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
MKS Selgros Lublin - Vistal Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 22 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - UKS PCM Koscierzyna |
Ekstraklasa Women |
32 : 21 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 28 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Charlottenlund SK |
1. Division Men |
31 : 22 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Nøtterøy Håndball - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
22 : 23 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Sandnes - Lillestrøm TH |
1. Division Men |
28 : 31 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Haugaland - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
24 : 34 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Tertnes - Sola |
Eliteserien Women |
34 : 27 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Skrim Kongsberg - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 36 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
HK Eskil - IF Linköping |
Division 1 Norra |
22 : 20 |
13/01/16 18:00 |
||
Finnland - Italien |
World Championships Quali Group 2 |
26 : 25 |
13/01/16 17:30 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 20 |
13/01/16 17:30 |
||
Griechenland - Lettland |
World Championships Quali Group 3 |
23 : 23 |
13/01/16 17:10 |
||
Corona Brasov - U Alexandrion Cluj |
Liga Nationala Women |
31 : 31 |
13/01/16 17:00 |
||
Râmnicu Vâlcea - HCM Roman |
Liga Nationala Women |
24 : 23 |
13/01/16 16:30 |
||
HC Luch - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
Superleague Women |
29 : 31 |
13/01/16 16:00 |
||
HC Stavropol - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
25 : 37 |
13/01/16 16:00 |
||
Ardesen Genclik SK - Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine |
Superliq Women |
42 : 19 |
13/01/16 16:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Kastomanu Bld. SK |
Superliq Women |
27 : 28 |
13/01/16 15:00 |
||
Genç Usakspor - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
28 : 47 |
13/01/16 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|