Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Sverige - Argentina |
Handball WC Gr.D |
31 : 16 |
13/01/19 20:30 |
||
HEI, Skæring 2 - Nøvling IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
24 : 30 |
13/01/19 19:30 |
||
Spanien - Island |
Handball WC Gr.B |
32 : 25 |
13/01/19 19:00 |
||
Wr.Neustadt - St. Polten |
WHA Women |
39 : 22 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
Bekescsaba ENKSE - Mosonmagyarovari KC SE |
1. Division Women |
30 : 29 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
HK S-hof - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 31 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Follo HK Damer |
1. Division Women |
18 : 40 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
Rælingen - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 25 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
HEI, Skæring - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 35 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 19 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Skrim Kongsberg |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 18 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
Follo HK - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
42 : 35 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
Ungern - Angola |
Handball WC Gr.D |
34 : 24 |
13/01/19 18:00 |
||
Alavarium/Love Tiles - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
27 : 18 |
13/01/19 17:00 |
||
Metz - Chambray Touraine |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 23 |
13/01/19 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - Amo HK |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 24 |
13/01/19 17:00 |
||
Luxembourg - Great Britain |
EC Qualification Phase 1 Gr.A |
29 : 19 |
13/01/19 17:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n/B |
WHIL Women |
40 : 24 |
13/01/19 17:00 |
||
SCM Gloria Buzau - Danubius Galati |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 18 |
13/01/19 16:30 |
||
Azerbaijan - Malta |
EC Qualification Phase 1 Gr.B |
27 : 24 |
13/01/19 16:30 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Kristianstad HK |
Elitserien Damer |
28 : 23 |
13/01/19 16:30 |
||
Kroatien - Japan |
Handball WC Gr.B |
35 : 27 |
13/01/19 16:30 |
||
Faaborg ØH - Fredericia HK 1990 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
34 : 26 |
13/01/19 16:15 |
||
Colégio João Barros - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 20 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
CS Gloria Bistrita - Dunarea Braila |
Liga Nationala Women |
22 : 26 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
UHC Eggenburg - UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
WHA Women |
29 : 35 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
Foivos - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
26 : 29 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
Strands IF Hudiksvall - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
30 : 17 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 20 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Anderstorps SK |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 19 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 26 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - HK Tyrold |
Division 1 Norra |
33 : 27 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
Viking TIF - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
34 : 28 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
32 : 26 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
Førde W - Volda |
1. Division Women |
18 : 32 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
26 : 30 |
13/01/19 16:00 |
||
NNFH-Lemvig 2 - HC Midtjylland |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
23 : 28 |
13/01/19 15:40 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - IFK Nyköping |
Division 1 Norra |
35 : 23 |
13/01/19 15:30 |
||
Qatar - Egypten |
Handball WC Gr.D |
28 : 23 |
13/01/19 15:30 |
||
HF Di Vide - IFK Karlskrona |
Division 1 Södra |
36 : 30 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
HK Cliff - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra |
28 : 29 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne II - Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
27 : 31 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
Sæby HK - Hornbæk SF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
32 : 25 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
Køge Håndbold - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 29 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
Horsens HK - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 20 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
Gudme HK - AGF Århus damer |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 23 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
Alta IF - Kolbotn |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
22 : 21 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
Rækker Mølle KFUM - Kolding Håndboldklub |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
26 : 24 |
13/01/19 15:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg - HK Give Fremad |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
29 : 27 |
13/01/19 14:30 |
||
FIF Håndbold - Amager SK |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 23 |
13/01/19 14:15 |
||
Cypern - Georgien |
EC Qualification Phase 1 Gr.B |
25 : 24 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Irland - Bulgarien |
EC Qualification Phase 1 Gr.A |
28 : 35 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Vestli - Haslum IL |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
20 : 36 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 25 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Urædd - Viking HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
27 : 34 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Bodø HK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
29 : 34 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Toten HK - Bravo |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
24 : 30 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Tjølling - Viking TIF 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
29 : 21 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
NTNUI Håndball - Elverum 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
37 : 37 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Tiller |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
29 : 37 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Steinkjer - Sverresborg handball |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
25 : 39 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Hillerød Håndbold - BK Ydun |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
28 : 22 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - Fjellhammer |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
30 : 39 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer |
21 : 31 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Makedonien - Bahrain |
Handball WC Gr.B |
28 : 23 |
13/01/19 14:00 |
||
Rækker Mølle Håndbold - Odder Håndbold dam. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
24 : 22 |
13/01/19 13:30 |
||
IK Skovbakken - AGF Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
33 : 22 |
13/01/19 13:00 |
||
Fyllingen Handball - HK-72 Sande |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
19 : 29 |
13/01/19 12:00 |
||
KSI - Rødovre HK |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
15 : 26 |
13/01/19 11:45 |
||
CSM Slatina - Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Liga Nationala Women |
26 : 29 |
13/01/19 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|