Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM. Porrino - Mecalia Atl. Guardes |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
21 : 22 |
13/04/22 20:30 |
||
ZONZAMAS CICAR LANZAROTE - Balonmano La Calzada |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
25 : 34 |
13/04/22 20:00 |
||
Korona Handball Kielce - JKS Jaroslaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
19 : 34 |
13/04/22 20:00 |
||
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - HSG Bad Wildungen |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 30 |
13/04/22 20:00 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - Prosetecnisa Zuazo |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
33 : 26 |
13/04/22 19:30 |
||
Thüringer HC - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
40 : 25 |
13/04/22 19:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 27 |
13/04/22 19:30 |
||
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
Bundesliga Women |
33 : 25 |
13/04/22 19:30 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
35 : 22 |
13/04/22 19:30 |
||
ASK/LSPA - RPI |
Virsliga Winners Stage |
38 : 17 |
13/04/22 19:00 |
||
Smartno - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
19 : 30 |
13/04/22 19:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Randers HK |
Handball League Women Playouts |
24 : 24 |
13/04/22 19:00 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Aarhus United |
Handball League Women Playouts |
22 : 37 |
13/04/22 19:00 |
||
Skara HF - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
25 : 28 |
13/04/22 19:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - HK Slovan Duslo Sala |
WHIL Women |
26 : 25 |
13/04/22 18:00 |
||
Baník Most - HK Hodonin W |
WHIL Women |
34 : 25 |
13/04/22 18:00 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - MSK Dunajska Streda |
WHIL Women |
27 : 25 |
13/04/22 18:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - HC Plzen |
WHIL Women |
22 : 28 |
13/04/22 18:00 |
||
Sokol Pisek - DHK Zora Olomouc |
WHIL Women |
20 : 27 |
13/04/22 18:00 |
||
HC Stavropol - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women Playoffs |
27 : 29 |
13/04/22 18:00 |
||
MTK Budapest W - Siofok KC W |
1. Division Women |
26 : 24 |
13/04/22 18:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi W - DVSC Schaeffler W |
1. Division Women |
21 : 22 |
13/04/22 18:00 |
||
SCM Craiova - CS Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
24 : 25 |
13/04/22 17:00 |
||
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - HC Zalau |
Liga Nationala Women |
38 : 28 |
13/04/22 17:00 |
||
CSM Deva - CS Dacia Mioveni |
Liga Nationala Women |
16 : 15 |
13/04/22 17:00 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - Lazne Kynzvart W |
WHIL Women |
33 : 25 |
13/04/22 16:30 |
||
SCM Gloria Buzau - CSM Slatina |
Liga Nationala Women |
26 : 20 |
13/04/22 16:00 |
||
CS Gloria Bistrita - CSU Stiinta Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Women |
34 : 27 |
13/04/22 16:00 |
||
CS Rapid Bucuresti - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
Liga Nationala Women |
34 : 31 |
13/04/22 15:00 |
||
HC Agu-Adyif - Dinamo-Sinara |
Superleague Women Playoffs |
21 : 22 |
13/04/22 15:00 |
||
HC Luch - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
Superleague Women Playoffs |
22 : 37 |
13/04/22 13:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|