Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Hypo Niederösterreich - Thüringer HC |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
29 : 23 |
13/10/13 20:45 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - KS Vive Targi Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
28 : 30 |
13/10/13 19:30 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - PSG Handball |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
24 : 24 |
13/10/13 19:00 |
||
HK GP - Tyresö Handboll |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 23 |
13/10/13 18:30 |
||
Csurgoi KK - BM. Aragon |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 27 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
RK Borac Banja Luka - MSK Hlohovec |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 27 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
27 : 25 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
Eszterhazy KFSC GloboSyS - Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women |
19 : 32 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
Viking Håndball - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Men |
31 : 27 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
Kolstad - Viking TIF |
1. Division Men |
38 : 20 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Lillestrøm TH |
1. Division Men |
29 : 18 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
Sola - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
24 : 24 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
Skrim - HK Halden |
1. Division Women |
26 : 24 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
Elverum - Stord |
Eliteserien Men |
37 : 31 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
Runar - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 29 |
13/10/13 18:00 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - TV Großwallstadt |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 25 |
13/10/13 17:45 |
||
Liones Samobor - DHW Antwerpen |
EHF Cup Women |
29 : 18 |
13/10/13 17:30 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - RK Gorenje Velenje |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
35 : 31 |
13/10/13 17:30 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - KPR Legionowo |
Ekstraklasa |
38 : 26 |
13/10/13 17:30 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 35 |
13/10/13 17:15 |
||
Lugi HF - Grundfos Tatabanya KC |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 27 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
Handball Femina Vise - KHF Kastrioti |
EHF Cup Women |
37 : 31 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
Dunkerque - KIF Kolding København |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
18 : 20 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
24 : 18 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
ÍBV - FH Hafnarfjardar |
N1 Deild |
23 : 24 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
St.Hallvard - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
36 : 32 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - Alstermo IF |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 24 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - BK Heid |
Allsvenskan |
24 : 26 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - HK Varberg |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 28 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - HC KTV Altdorf |
NLA |
33 : 28 |
13/10/13 17:00 |
||
Skånela IF - IFK Ystad HK |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 29 |
13/10/13 16:45 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Handball Esch |
EHF Cup Men |
32 : 19 |
13/10/13 16:30 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - SC DHfK Leipzig |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 29 |
13/10/13 16:30 |
||
Önnereds HK - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer |
31 : 29 |
13/10/13 16:15 |
||
Anderstorps SK - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra |
36 : 27 |
13/10/13 16:15 |
||
Strindheim IL - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
28 : 34 |
13/10/13 16:15 |
||
Alingsås HK - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
27 : 26 |
13/10/13 16:15 |
||
PAOK - HK Veliko Tarnovo |
EHF Cup Women |
28 : 20 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
Zalgiris Kaunas - SK Karpaty Uzhgorod |
EHF Cup Women |
27 : 42 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
35 : 35 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
HC Zlin - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
27 : 22 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
SK Aarhus - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 27 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
Start Elblag - SPR Olkusz |
Ekstraklasa Women |
32 : 19 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 23 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 22 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
25 : 20 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
Gjøvik HK - Volda |
1. Division Women |
31 : 22 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna GUIF - RP IF Linköping |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 20 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
IF Hellton - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 20 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - Kärra HF |
Elitserien Damer |
33 : 30 |
13/10/13 16:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Fyllingen |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 18 |
13/10/13 15:30 |
||
Höörs HK H 65 - Trelleborg HBK Elit |
Division 1 Södra |
30 : 29 |
13/10/13 15:30 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - Bnei Hertzeliya |
EHF Cup Women |
41 : 17 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - RK Krim Ljubljana |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
23 : 27 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Handball League Men |
26 : 31 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
Vendsyssel Håndbold - Team Haderslev KFUM |
Divison 1 Women |
37 : 29 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - HK Eskil |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 17 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF U - GF Kroppskultur |
Division 1 Södra |
38 : 27 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
HP Warta - IF Kristianstad |
Division 1 Södra |
29 : 20 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Tyresö HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 25 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
Skånela IF - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
29 : 27 |
13/10/13 15:00 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - RK Porec |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 29 |
13/10/13 14:00 |
||
Kvinnliga IK Sport - HF Eslövstjejerna |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
15 : 24 |
13/10/13 14:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - HSV Hamburg |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
26 : 28 |
13/10/13 13:30 |
||
VOC Amsterdam - ZRK Zrinski Mostar |
EHF Cup Women |
29 : 13 |
13/10/13 13:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 28 |
13/10/13 12:30 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - Sokol HC Prerov |
Extraliga |
24 : 21 |
13/10/13 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|