Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SC Horta - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
20 : 23 |
13/11/21 23:00 |
||
Massy Essonne - Pontault Combault |
Division 2 Men |
23 : 24 |
13/11/21 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
36 : 31 |
13/11/21 20:30 |
||
Callant Tongeren - HC AtomiX |
BeNe League |
37 : 25 |
13/11/21 20:15 |
||
HC Vise BM - JMS Hurry-Up |
BeNe League |
36 : 30 |
13/11/21 20:15 |
||
Cordoba Handball - BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
26 : 26 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
S.D. Teucro - UCAM BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 31 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
Juve Lis - ARC Alpendorada |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 19 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Creteil |
Division 1. |
33 : 31 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Chambery |
Division 1. |
33 : 28 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
BT Füchse Auto Pichler Trofaiach - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
20 : 29 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
MMT Seguros Zamora - BM Cisne |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 31 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
Póvoa AC - CF Os Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 28 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
Herpertz / BEVO HC - Initia Hasselt |
BeNe League |
32 : 23 |
13/11/21 20:00 |
||
HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
23 : 29 |
13/11/21 19:30 |
||
Morvedre - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
22 : 31 |
13/11/21 19:30 |
||
Balonmano La Calzada - ZONZAMAS CICAR LANZAROTE |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
26 : 17 |
13/11/21 19:30 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - CLUB BALONMANO SORIA |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
29 : 30 |
13/11/21 19:30 |
||
Amenabar Zke - San Pablo Burgos |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
31 : 25 |
13/11/21 19:30 |
||
CA Leça - AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
14 : 19 |
13/11/21 19:30 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 26 |
13/11/21 19:30 |
||
Handball Aalsmeer - Qubic Achilles Bocholt |
BeNe League |
31 : 30 |
13/11/21 19:15 |
||
RK Bjelovar - Moslavina |
Premijer Liga |
30 : 26 |
13/11/21 19:14 |
||
BM. Porrino - Balonmano Salud Tenerife |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
37 : 27 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - Acanor Atletico Novas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
22 : 24 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 33 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Pfadi Winterthur - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
26 : 24 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
PSG Handball - Chartres |
Division 1. |
39 : 25 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
OCI/Limburg-LIONS - HV Quintus |
BeNe League |
32 : 23 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
HV KRAS/Volendam - Sporting Nelo |
BeNe League |
32 : 31 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
36 : 27 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - TV Großwallstadt |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 27 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 32 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Slovenj Gradec 2011 - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
1. NLB Liga |
25 : 33 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Dobova - Jeruzalem Ormoz |
1. NLB Liga |
30 : 27 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
RK SVIŠ Ivancna Gorica - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 28 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Ljubljana - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
29 : 34 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Sesvete - Trogir |
Premijer Liga |
28 : 28 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Colégio Gaia - Alavarium/Love Tiles |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
34 : 30 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
MRK Umag - Rudar |
Premijer Liga |
30 : 26 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Cj Almeida Garrett - Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
22 : 32 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
RK Rudar Kostolac - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
34 : 25 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
AD Sanjoanense - Boa Hora FC |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 21 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
ORK Samot 65 - RK Mokra Gora |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
28 : 25 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
HSG Holding Graz - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 32 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
CD Xico Andebol - Vitória FC |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 35 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
FC Porto - FC Gaia/Empril |
Primeira Divisao |
33 : 30 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
36 : 21 |
13/11/21 19:00 |
||
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 33 |
13/11/21 18:30 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 33 |
13/11/21 18:30 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 26 |
13/11/21 18:05 |
||
Füchse Berlin - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 33 |
13/11/21 18:05 |
||
FINESTRELLES ESPLUGUES - Ciudad De Malaga |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
19 : 32 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
Unio Esportiva Sarria - Sporting Alicante |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
29 : 32 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - Kjelsås Handball |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
31 : 30 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos - Balatonfuredi KSE |
1. Division |
27 : 28 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
Sport36-Komlo - Dabas VSE KC |
1. Division |
29 : 29 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - MHK Kosice |
Extraliga |
21 : 26 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - Kosice Crows |
Extraliga |
40 : 23 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga |
31 : 24 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
BM Servigroup Benidorm - BM. Sinfin |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 27 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 32 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
RK Zamet Rijeka - RK Nexe |
Premijer Liga |
29 : 36 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
Dubrava - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga |
24 : 27 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zurich - LC Brühl Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
17 : 42 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
Sim Porto Salvo - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
25 : 41 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
36 : 25 |
13/11/21 18:00 |
||
HK S-hof - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
33 : 24 |
13/11/21 17:45 |
||
HK S-hof - Ystads IF HF U |
Division 1 Södra |
27 : 30 |
13/11/21 17:45 |
||
DHK Zora Olomouc - HC Zlin |
WHIL Women |
24 : 24 |
13/11/21 17:30 |
||
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
19 : 30 |
13/11/21 17:30 |
||
RK Dinamo Pancevo - RK Crvena Zvezda |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
31 : 25 |
13/11/21 17:30 |
||
ÍBV W - ÍR |
Deildin Women |
33 : 29 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Afturelding W - HK W |
Deild Women |
20 : 23 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Sotra - Nærbø 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
29 : 39 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - HC Vilnius |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
32 : 28 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 29 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Bergsøy - Sverresborg handball |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
28 : 26 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Fold HK - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
18 : 35 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Diomidis Argos - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men |
29 : 29 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
HK Farmen - Fjärås HK |
Division 1 Södra |
26 : 23 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Drama - Filippos Verias |
A1 Men |
32 : 31 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
AC PAOK - Pylaias |
A1 Men |
22 : 21 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi W - Alba Fehervar W |
1. Division Women |
28 : 26 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Karlovac - Vinkovci |
Premijer Liga |
30 : 36 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
DHB Rotweiss Thun - HSC Kreuzlingen |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
27 : 29 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
BK-46 - HC Tallinn |
SM Sarja |
25 : 21 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Valur W - KA/Þór W |
Deild Women |
26 : 28 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Motor Politekhnik Lviv - Karpaty Uzhgorod |
Superliga |
37 : 30 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Stjarnan W - Haukar W |
Deild Women |
23 : 32 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
Handball Academy - HC Donbass Donetsk Oblast |
Superliga |
21 : 33 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
SKA Lviv - Odesa handball |
Superliga |
29 : 45 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
27 : 22 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
SL Benfica - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 30 |
13/11/21 17:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Täby HBK |
Division 1 Norra |
33 : 30 |
13/11/21 16:30 |
||
Nacka HK - HK Silwing/Troja Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
34 : 16 |
13/11/21 16:30 |
||
Sandnes 2 - Bjørnar HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
22 : 22 |
13/11/21 16:30 |
||
RK Radnicki - Obilic Beograd |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
25 : 23 |
13/11/21 16:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
25 : 25 |
13/11/21 16:30 |
||
Tyresö Handboll - Vinslövs HK |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 28 |
13/11/21 16:15 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|