Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Niederlande - Serbien |
Handball WC Eight Finals Women |
36 : 20 |
13/12/15 20:45 |
||
Denmark - Sweden |
Handball WC Eight Finals Women |
26 : 19 |
13/12/15 20:45 |
||
Deutschland - Norwegen |
Handball WC Eight Finals Women |
22 : 28 |
13/12/15 20:30 |
||
Brasilien - Rumänien |
Handball WC Eight Finals Women |
22 : 25 |
13/12/15 20:30 |
||
WKS Slask Wroclaw - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 29 |
13/12/15 20:00 |
||
DHG Odense - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 31 |
13/12/15 20:00 |
||
Colégio Gaia/Toyota - Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
27 : 24 |
13/12/15 19:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Nantes |
Division 1. |
28 : 25 |
13/12/15 18:30 |
||
Ålesund - Bergsøy |
2.Division Men adv 5 |
30 : 28 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Argentina - Puerto Rico |
Handball WC Placement Women |
28 : 14 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Congo DR - Kasachstan |
Handball WC Placement Women |
30 : 31 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Maribor Branik - Jeruzalem Ormoz |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 23 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
40 : 22 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
CA Leça - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
25 : 27 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Santa Joana Maia - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
17 : 30 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
HC Ohrid 2013 - HC Radovish |
Superliga |
35 : 26 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Ribola Kastela - Vinkovci |
Premijer Liga |
29 : 23 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Gorica - Moslavina |
Premijer Liga |
29 : 19 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - MRK Vardar Skopje |
SEHA Liga |
26 : 31 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
MGA Fivers - Union WBZ Korneuburg |
WHA Women |
23 : 24 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Balmazujvarosi KK |
1. Division |
29 : 28 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
ÅIFK - HC West |
SM Sarja |
21 : 32 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 31 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
36 : 30 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
St.Hallvard - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Men |
34 : 28 |
13/12/15 18:00 |
||
MSG/LAT-98 - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga |
22 : 35 |
13/12/15 17:30 |
||
CSM Ploiesti - Poli Timisoara |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 25 |
13/12/15 17:30 |
||
KPR Legionowo - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
20 : 19 |
13/12/15 17:30 |
||
Dakovo - Karlovac |
Premijer Liga |
28 : 28 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
Targu-Jiu - Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men |
26 : 25 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
Dunarea Calarasi - Sport Resita |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 26 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
Eger SBS - B.Braun Gyongyos |
1. Division |
19 : 23 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 34 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - TV 1893 Neuhausen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 19 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
26 : 33 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
PSG Handball - Chartres |
Division 1. |
33 : 25 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
Toulouse - Chambery |
Division 1. |
28 : 27 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 26 |
13/12/15 17:00 |
||
Panellinios GS - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men |
20 : 20 |
13/12/15 16:30 |
||
Gjerpen - Volda |
1. Division Women |
30 : 25 |
13/12/15 16:30 |
||
Holte IF - Rødovre Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 31 |
13/12/15 16:30 |
||
Ystads IF HF - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
23 : 28 |
13/12/15 16:15 |
||
Istres Provence - Pontault Combault |
Division 2 Men |
21 : 22 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
30 : 42 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
LK Zug Handball - GC Amicitia Zürich |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
30 : 18 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
HC Energy - HC Locomotive |
Superleague |
23 : 27 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
VfL Eintracht Hagen - TSG Lu-Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 27 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
Bodø HK - Viking Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 22 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
Stord Elite - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 27 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 30 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
32 : 24 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 24 |
13/12/15 16:00 |
||
Japan - China |
Handball WC Placement Women |
24 : 29 |
13/12/15 15:30 |
||
Tunesien - Cuba |
Handball WC Placement Women |
28 : 24 |
13/12/15 15:30 |
||
Hornbæk SF - Arhus Fremad |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
25 : 22 |
13/12/15 15:30 |
||
Höörs HK H 65 - HP Alingsås |
Division 1 Södra |
37 : 31 |
13/12/15 15:30 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 - HC Midtjylland 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
25 : 31 |
13/12/15 15:20 |
||
Callant Tongeren - HV KRAS/Volendam |
BeNe League |
28 : 29 |
13/12/15 15:00 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 38 |
13/12/15 15:00 |
||
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 25 |
13/12/15 15:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Grane Arendal |
1. Division Women |
27 : 26 |
13/12/15 15:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 23 |
13/12/15 15:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Odense Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
29 : 24 |
13/12/15 15:00 |
||
Otterup HK - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 27 |
13/12/15 15:00 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - Åhus Handboll |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 23 |
13/12/15 14:45 |
||
Molde - Kristiansund HK |
2.Division Men adv 5 |
24 : 31 |
13/12/15 14:30 |
||
Køge Håndbold - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 27 |
13/12/15 14:30 |
||
Viljandi HC - Celtnieks Riga |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
34 : 25 |
13/12/15 14:00 |
||
Gladsaxe HG - Holbæk HK |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
27 : 16 |
13/12/15 14:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland damer - Holstebro Håndb.90 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
19 : 16 |
13/12/15 14:00 |
||
Søndermarkens IK - Ikast FS 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
24 : 25 |
13/12/15 14:00 |
||
HC Vityaz Minsk - Cocks |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
29 : 30 |
13/12/15 13:00 |
||
SKA Minsk - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
41 : 27 |
13/12/15 13:00 |
||
HC Kehra - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
36 : 20 |
13/12/15 13:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF U - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Södra |
25 : 28 |
13/12/15 12:30 |
||
SGAU-Saratov - HC University-Neva Lesgafta |
Superleague |
22 : 22 |
13/12/15 12:00 |
||
Rainbow Kayseri SK - Goztepe |
Superliq |
27 : 29 |
13/12/15 12:00 |
||
HC Dynamo-Victor - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
27 : 30 |
13/12/15 11:00 |
||
U. Danubius Galati - Dinamo Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 35 |
13/12/15 11:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
32 : 19 |
13/12/15 10:30 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
30 : 21 |
13/12/15 10:30 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
27 : 20 |
13/12/15 10:30 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
25 : 22 |
13/12/15 09:30 |
||
UGNTU-VNZM - SKIF Krasnodar |
Superleague |
26 : 22 |
13/12/15 09:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|