Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
HC Kaustik Volgograd - HC Kolubara |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
21 : 25 |
14/02/10 20:30 |
||
Pevafersa Valladolid - Cuenca 2016 |
Liga Asobal |
36 : 25 |
14/02/10 19:00 |
||
C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea - HC Dinamo |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
30 : 24 |
14/02/10 18:30 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - Tremblay |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
26 : 24 |
14/02/10 18:00 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan |
EHF Cup Men |
29 : 21 |
14/02/10 18:00 |
||
Flint - Toten |
1. Division Women |
34 : 15 |
14/02/10 18:00 |
||
Bjørnar - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
28 : 20 |
14/02/10 18:00 |
||
Kragerø - Tistedal |
1. Division Men |
34 : 28 |
14/02/10 18:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KC - PLER KC |
1. Division |
16 : 20 |
14/02/10 18:00 |
||
Fyllingen - Follo |
Eliteserien Men |
24 : 25 |
14/02/10 18:00 |
||
Warta - IFK Trelleborg |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 23 |
14/02/10 18:00 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Falk |
1. Division Men |
21 : 19 |
14/02/10 17:30 |
||
Havre - BM Parc Sagunt |
EHF Cup Women |
30 : 18 |
14/02/10 17:00 |
||
TUSPO Obernburg - HC Erlangen |
2. Bundesliga South |
27 : 27 |
14/02/10 17:00 |
||
HK Rygge - TGS Arendal |
1. Division Women |
31 : 31 |
14/02/10 17:00 |
||
Montpellier - Istres |
Division 1. |
39 : 27 |
14/02/10 17:00 |
||
Frydek-Mistek - Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
27 : 32 |
14/02/10 17:00 |
||
GWD Minden-Hannover - HSV Hamburg |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 28 |
14/02/10 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Irsta Västerås |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 21 |
14/02/10 17:00 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - SC Magdeburg II |
2. Bundesliga North |
29 : 24 |
14/02/10 16:30 |
||
THW Kiel - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
30 : 32 |
14/02/10 16:30 |
||
HCM Stiinta Baia Mare - SPR Lublin |
EHF Cup Women |
27 : 30 |
14/02/10 16:00 |
||
SK Århus - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
EHF Cup Women |
36 : 37 |
14/02/10 16:00 |
||
Bækkelaget - Fredrikstad Bkl |
1. Division Women |
23 : 25 |
14/02/10 16:00 |
||
Kristiansand - Lillestrøm Topphån |
1. Division Men |
27 : 37 |
14/02/10 16:00 |
||
Oppsal - Vålerenga |
1. Division Men |
26 : 26 |
14/02/10 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba - Karra HF |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 29 |
14/02/10 16:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Viborg HK |
Handball League Men |
33 : 31 |
14/02/10 15:20 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 24 |
14/02/10 15:00 |
||
Partille IF - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
34 : 19 |
14/02/10 15:00 |
||
Eskil - Anderstorp |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 28 |
14/02/10 15:00 |
||
GOG - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Women |
27 : 30 |
14/02/10 15:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Spårvägens HF |
Elitserien Damer |
21 : 25 |
14/02/10 14:30 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - TMS Ringsted |
Handball League Men |
26 : 26 |
14/02/10 14:30 |
||
Laczpol Gdynia - AZS AWF Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 21 |
14/02/10 14:00 |
||
Frederikshavn FOX - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
27 : 26 |
14/02/10 14:00 |
||
Fram - Nærbø |
1. Division Men |
32 : 24 |
14/02/10 14:00 |
||
Skara HF - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
31 : 23 |
14/02/10 14:00 |
||
Rimbo HK - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
19 : 38 |
14/02/10 14:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Skånela IF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
29 : 16 |
14/02/10 13:45 |
||
SKP Bratislava - Randers HK |
EHF Cup Women |
30 : 31 |
14/02/10 13:00 |
||
Fyllingen - Skrim |
1. Division Women |
21 : 26 |
14/02/10 13:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - TIHF Tåstrup-Ishøj |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 24 |
14/02/10 13:00 |
||
HC Fenix - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
16 : 30 |
14/02/10 12:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Plzen |
Extraliga |
31 : 29 |
14/02/10 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|