Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Dunarea Calarasi - HC Odorhei |
Liga Nationala Men |
10 : 0 |
15/02/18 00:00 |
||
Chambery - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
21 : 30 |
14/02/18 20:45 |
||
Sporting CP - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
33 : 29 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
Merignac - Brest Bretange |
Coupe de France - Women |
22 : 40 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
Sarpsborg - Skarphedin |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
45 : 25 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
31 : 15 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
Elverum - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 24 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
S.D. Teucro - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
19 : 20 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
AT.Valladolid - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 31 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
26 : 19 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
19 : 38 |
14/02/18 20:30 |
||
Haslum HK - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 33 |
14/02/18 20:15 |
||
JMS Hurry-Up - HC Vise BM |
BeNe League |
35 : 25 |
14/02/18 20:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA Championship Round |
22 : 28 |
14/02/18 20:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Nordstrand |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
24 : 27 |
14/02/18 20:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
25 : 24 |
14/02/18 20:00 |
||
Ivry - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
28 : 32 |
14/02/18 20:00 |
||
Aix - Tremblay |
Division 1. |
28 : 25 |
14/02/18 20:00 |
||
Besancon - Metz |
Coupe de France - Women |
27 : 28 |
14/02/18 20:00 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - Balonmano Bera Bera |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
30 : 33 |
14/02/18 19:30 |
||
Vaulx en Velin - Issy Paris |
Coupe de France - Women |
24 : 34 |
14/02/18 19:30 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 38 |
14/02/18 19:30 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
21 : 21 |
14/02/18 19:30 |
||
Wacker Thun - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA Championship Round |
28 : 30 |
14/02/18 19:30 |
||
ÍBV - Grótta |
Deild Women |
37 : 23 |
14/02/18 19:00 |
||
Randers HH - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 22 |
14/02/18 19:00 |
||
PSG Handball - USM Saran |
Division 1. |
40 : 31 |
14/02/18 19:00 |
||
H 65 Höör - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer |
27 : 30 |
14/02/18 19:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - Gorenje Velenje |
SEHA Liga |
27 : 39 |
14/02/18 18:45 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - Korona Handball Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
38 : 29 |
14/02/18 18:30 |
||
Viborg HK - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Handball League Women |
25 : 30 |
14/02/18 18:30 |
||
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 26 |
14/02/18 18:30 |
||
Molde Elite - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
30 : 34 |
14/02/18 18:30 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
34 : 21 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Tertnes - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
20 : 19 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
PIF - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
23 : 31 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Nærbø - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
30 : 28 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - KPR Kobierzyce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
18 : 25 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Haslum IL - Viking TIF |
1. Division Men |
36 : 41 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Glassverket - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
19 : 41 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Sola |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 21 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
DVSC KKFT - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
23 : 33 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
ÅIFK - Atlas Vantaa |
SM Sarja |
24 : 28 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
31 : 27 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - Coop Põlva |
Meistriliiga 1-4 |
37 : 28 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
HIK - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
23 : 37 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Aruküla SK - HC Tallinn |
Meistriliiga 5-7 |
25 : 27 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Cocks - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
31 : 31 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
23 : 36 |
14/02/18 18:00 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Superleague Women |
25 : 29 |
14/02/18 17:30 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
41 : 28 |
14/02/18 17:00 |
||
ZTR Zaporozhye - CSKA Kiev |
Superliga |
34 : 18 |
14/02/18 17:00 |
||
HC Portovik Yuzhny - Energetik-NAEK |
Superliga |
40 : 16 |
14/02/18 17:00 |
||
RK Dinamo - TATRAN Presov |
SEHA Liga |
26 : 26 |
14/02/18 17:00 |
||
SGAU-Saratov - UOR-2 |
Superleague |
29 : 23 |
14/02/18 15:30 |
||
Lada Togliatti - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
26 : 23 |
14/02/18 15:30 |
||
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - HC Stavropol |
Superleague Women |
41 : 22 |
14/02/18 15:30 |
||
Anadolu University S.C. - Ardesen Genclik SK |
Superliq Women |
38 : 43 |
14/02/18 14:00 |
||
Zagnos SK - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK |
Superliq Women |
26 : 28 |
14/02/18 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|