Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ÍBV - IR Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
30 : 26 |
14/03/18 21:00 |
||
Bergen HK - FyllingenBergen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
29 : 25 |
14/03/18 21:00 |
||
Nantes LA - Brest Bretange |
Coupe de France - Women |
31 : 36 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
Issy Paris - Metz |
Coupe de France - Women |
20 : 24 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
Grand Nancy - Istres Provence |
Division 2 Men |
18 : 23 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
Täby HBK - HK Tyrold |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 26 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
Selfoss - Fjölnir |
Deild Women |
21 : 24 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
Valur - Grótta |
Deild Women |
30 : 18 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
Haukar - Fram |
Deild Women |
25 : 21 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 37 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
Strindheim Håndball Elite - Stjørdals-Blink |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
26 : 25 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
Stavanger IF - Viking Håndball |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
24 : 31 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
H. Canyamelar Valencia - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
23 : 29 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
HC Midtjylland 2 - Skjern Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
25 : 35 |
14/03/18 20:30 |
||
KSS Kielce - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
20 : 22 |
14/03/18 20:00 |
||
Skive fH - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 28 |
14/03/18 20:00 |
||
Tiller - Skogn |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
35 : 25 |
14/03/18 20:00 |
||
St.Hallvard - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
24 : 26 |
14/03/18 20:00 |
||
Bjurslätt/Torslanda - OV Helsingborg HK Damer |
Allsvenskan Damer |
33 : 18 |
14/03/18 20:00 |
||
RK Dinamo - PPD Zagreb |
SEHA Liga |
28 : 28 |
14/03/18 20:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 30 |
14/03/18 19:30 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 20 |
14/03/18 19:30 |
||
IF Hellton - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
25 : 20 |
14/03/18 19:30 |
||
Anderstorps SK - HK Ankaret |
Division 1 Södra |
27 : 21 |
14/03/18 19:15 |
||
ÍBV - Stjarnan |
Deild Women |
37 : 23 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
HC START Nove Zamky - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga 7-9 |
33 : 36 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
20 : 19 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
Haugaland - Runar Sandefjord |
1. Division Men |
23 : 28 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - ÉRD |
1. Division Women |
31 : 26 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
Gjøvik HK - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
20 : 17 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - GT Söder |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 20 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
AIK Handboll Dam - Tyresö HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
25 : 26 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - HK Aranäs |
Elitserien |
31 : 26 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
IFK Skövde HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
33 : 35 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Ricoh HK |
Elitserien |
30 : 22 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
26 : 29 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - OV Helsingborg |
Elitserien |
26 : 31 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Eskilstuna Guif |
Elitserien |
28 : 20 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
HK Malmö - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
24 : 28 |
14/03/18 19:00 |
||
Rælingen - Førde W |
1. Division Women |
38 : 18 |
14/03/18 18:30 |
||
HC Vilnius - HC Utena |
Rankikio Lyga |
35 : 18 |
14/03/18 18:30 |
||
Storhamar - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
46 : 22 |
14/03/18 18:30 |
||
Larvik - Molde Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
36 : 23 |
14/03/18 18:30 |
||
Haslum HK - Sandnes |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 21 |
14/03/18 18:30 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Nøtterøy Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 24 |
14/03/18 18:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
31 : 28 |
14/03/18 18:30 |
||
Ferencvárosi TC - MOL-Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
22 : 36 |
14/03/18 18:30 |
||
Moser Medical Krems - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
33 : 32 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Bregenz Handball |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
24 : 19 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz - HC ece bulls Bruck |
Handball League Austria Playout |
26 : 18 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
HSG Holding Graz - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
29 : 21 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa - Kaunas University |
Rankikio Lyga |
32 : 26 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Balatonfuredi KSE |
1. Division |
40 : 26 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
HC Tallinn - Aruküla SK |
Meistriliiga 5-7 |
31 : 22 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Granitas Kaunas - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Rankikio Lyga |
27 : 32 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
HC Kehra - Pölva Serviti |
Meistriliiga 1-4 |
28 : 32 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HC Metalurg Skopje |
SEHA Liga |
27 : 19 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Grane Arendal - Aker Topphåndball |
1. Division Women |
25 : 31 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Nærbø - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
29 : 24 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Charlottenlund SK |
1. Division Men |
28 : 27 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Fana - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
27 : 19 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
18 : 33 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Falk - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 19 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Bodø HK |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 25 |
14/03/18 18:00 |
||
Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk - ZNTU-ZAS |
Superliga |
32 : 35 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
||
MKS Selgros Lublin - Vistal Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
25 : 24 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - UKS PCM Koscierzyna |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
29 : 38 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - KPR Kobierzyce |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
21 : 21 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
21 : 26 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
||
KDYUSSH-LDUFK Politekhnik - HC Portovik Yuzhny |
Superliga |
21 : 27 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
||
Energetik-NAEK - ZTR Zaporozhye |
Superliga |
9 : 44 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
||
CSKA Kiev - Burevisnyk Lugansk |
Superliga |
21 : 30 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - SGAU-Saratov |
Superleague |
21 : 22 |
14/03/18 17:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|