Handball Results of the 14.4.2018

The Handball Results of the Matches on 14.4.2018 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
Académico FC - CA Leça
Primeira Divisao Feminina Playouts
Handball
24 : 26
14/04/18 22:30
Boa Hora FC - Arsenal C.Devesa
Primeira Divisao Relegation Group
Handball
33 : 32
14/04/18 22:00
Santa Joana-Maia - JAC-Alcanena
Primeira Divisao Feminina Playouts
Handball
22 : 31
14/04/18 21:00
SL Benfica - FC Porto
Primeira Divisao Championship Group
Handball
34 : 27
14/04/18 20:30
Nantes LA - Nice
Division 1. Women Playoffs
Handball
23 : 22
14/04/18 20:30
Agustinos Alicante - Ikasa BM Madrid
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
28 : 24
14/04/18 20:30
Handbol Bordils - Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
20 : 20
14/04/18 20:30
HC Erlangen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
1. Bundesliga
Handball
34 : 28
14/04/18 20:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSG Wetzlar
1. Bundesliga
Handball
34 : 25
14/04/18 20:30
Maiastars - Colégio Gaia
Primeira Divisao Feminina Playoffs
Handball
19 : 20
14/04/18 20:00
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Balonmano Bera Bera
Division de Honor Women
Handball
19 : 22
14/04/18 20:00
BM. Porrino - Balonmano Base Villaverde
Division de Honor Women
Handball
35 : 29
14/04/18 20:00
Besancon - Issy Paris
Division 1. Women Playoffs
Handball
30 : 25
14/04/18 20:00
USM Saran - Ivry
Division 1.
Handball
27 : 29
14/04/18 20:00
Valur Reykjavik - Haukar
N1 Deild Championship Playoff
Handball
20 : 22
14/04/18 20:00
AT.Valladolid - S.D. Teucro
Liga Asobal
Handball
31 : 29
14/04/18 20:00
HSG Konstanz - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 31
14/04/18 20:00
Naturhouse La Rioja - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Liga Asobal
Handball
36 : 25
14/04/18 20:00
F.C. Barcelona B - Lanzarote
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
26 : 25
14/04/18 19:45
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - Prosetecnisa Zuazo
Division de Honor Women
Handball
33 : 24
14/04/18 19:30
Amenabar Zke - BM Los Dolmenes
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
21 : 23
14/04/18 19:30
ThSV Eisenach - HC Rhein Vikings
2. Bundesliga
Handball
30 : 22
14/04/18 19:30
HG Saarlouis - TUSEM Essen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
29 : 33
14/04/18 19:30
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - VfL Eintracht Hagen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
26 : 28
14/04/18 19:30
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - TPSG FA Göppingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
28 : 21
14/04/18 19:30
Fivers WAT Margareten - Bregenz Handball
Handball League Austria Playoff
Handball
31 : 22
14/04/18 19:30
Alpla HC Hard - Moser Medical Krems
Handball League Austria Playoff
Handball
29 : 21
14/04/18 19:30
RK Spartak Vojput - RK Zeleznicar 1949
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
28 : 35
14/04/18 19:00
RK Jugovic - RK Mokra Gora
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
24 : 25
14/04/18 19:00
Vinkovci - RK Porec
Premijer Liga Championship
Handball
18 : 20
14/04/18 19:00
RK Gorazde - RK Konjuh
Premijer League BiH
Handball
23 : 22
14/04/18 19:00
RK Derventa - HC Bosna Visoko
Premijer League BiH
Handball
22 : 22
14/04/18 19:00
Maglaj - RK Kakanj
Premijer League BiH
Handball
35 : 31
14/04/18 19:00
RK Borac Banja Luka - RK Izvidac
Premijer League BiH
Handball
19 : 22
14/04/18 19:00
HMRK Zrinjski - RK Slavija
Premijer League BiH
Handball
35 : 34
14/04/18 19:00
HC Bosna Sarajevo - RK Sloga Doboj
Premijer League BiH
Handball
28 : 33
14/04/18 19:00
Sporting CP - AA Avanca
Primeira Divisao Championship Group
Handball
30 : 21
14/04/18 19:00
AC Fafe - CD Xico Andebol
Primeira Divisao Relegation Group
Handball
23 : 22
14/04/18 19:00
Águas Santas Milaneza - ADA Maia/ISMAI
Primeira Divisao Relegation Group
Handball
31 : 27
14/04/18 19:00
RK Zamet Rijeka - Sesvete
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
31 : 26
14/04/18 19:00
MRK Umag - Gorica
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
35 : 29
14/04/18 19:00
ORK Samot 65 - RK Partizan
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
26 : 38
14/04/18 19:00
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - Elche C.F. Mustang
Division de Honor Women
Handball
28 : 23
14/04/18 19:00
RK Sloga - RK Pozarevac
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
33 : 28
14/04/18 19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen - VfL Oldenburg
Bundesliga Women
Handball
21 : 21
14/04/18 19:00
TV Nellingen - SG BBM Bietigheim
Bundesliga Women
Handball
29 : 31
14/04/18 19:00
TV Emsdetten - Wilhelmshavener HV
2. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 22
14/04/18 19:00
Bidasoa Irun - MMT Seguros Zamora
Liga Asobal
Handball
25 : 19
14/04/18 19:00
Gyori Audi ETO KC - ZRK Buducnost
Champions League Women Quarter Finals
Handball
30 : 28
14/04/18 19:00
HSG Holding Graz - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz
Handball League Austria Playout
Handball
22 : 26
14/04/18 19:00
Wr.Neustadt - UHC Eggenburg
WHA Women
Handball
19 : 21
14/04/18 19:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau - St. Polten
WHA Women
Handball
30 : 22
14/04/18 19:00
Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf - Union APG Korneuburg
WHA Women
Handball
35 : 18
14/04/18 19:00
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real - BM. Torrelavega
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
25 : 22
14/04/18 19:00
Alavarium/Love Tiles - Madeira SAD
Primeira Divisao Feminina Playoffs
Handball
17 : 30
14/04/18 18:30
Nimes - Montpellier
Coupe de France - Men
Handball
32 : 30
14/04/18 18:30
RK Metaloplastika - RK Rudar
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
34 : 29
14/04/18 18:30
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
28 : 18
14/04/18 18:30
Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Kristianstad
Elitserien Playoffs
Handball
23 : 26
14/04/18 18:30
BM Servigroup Benidorm - BM. Huesca
Liga Asobal
Handball
27 : 30
14/04/18 18:30
Aalborg Håndbold - Århus Håndbold
Playoffs Men
Handball
28 : 27
14/04/18 18:15
Cocks - SKA Minsk
Baltic League BHL Playoffs
Handball
27 : 25
14/04/18 18:15
CS Madeira - ASS Assomada
Primeira Divisao Feminina 5-8th Playoff
Handball
30 : 34
14/04/18 18:00
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - KSS Kielce
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts
Handball
29 : 32
14/04/18 18:00
Obilic Beograd - RK Crvena Zvezda
Super Rukometna Liga
Handball
28 : 30
14/04/18 18:00
Valur - Haukar
Deild Women Playoffs
Handball
26 : 19
14/04/18 18:00
Selfoss - Stjarnan
N1 Deild Championship Playoff
Handball
33 : 25
14/04/18 18:00
MTK-Budapest - Kecskemét SE W
1. Division Women
Handball
23 : 19
14/04/18 18:00
ÉRD - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA
1. Division Women
Handball
28 : 27
14/04/18 18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - IUVENTA Michalovce
WHIL Women
Handball
27 : 28
14/04/18 18:00
Banovce W - DHC Slavia Praha
WHIL Women
Handball
19 : 39
14/04/18 18:00
Baník Most - DHK Zora Olomouc
WHIL Women
Handball
31 : 23
14/04/18 18:00
HK Hodonin W - Sokol Pisek
WHIL Women
Handball
31 : 31
14/04/18 18:00
HC Gumarny Zubri - SKP Frydek-Mistek
Extraliga Play-offs
Handball
28 : 23
14/04/18 18:00
HCB OKD Karvina - HBC Ronal Jicin
Extraliga Play-offs
Handball
29 : 19
14/04/18 18:00
SKP Bratislava - HK Topolcany
Extraliga 1-6
Handball
23 : 28
14/04/18 18:00
TATRAN Presov - HC Sporta Hlohovec
Extraliga 1-6
Handball
37 : 22
14/04/18 18:00
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala
Extraliga 1-6
Handball
29 : 30
14/04/18 18:00
KPR Legionowo - KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Ekstraklasa
Handball
28 : 45
14/04/18 18:00
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski
Ekstraklasa
Handball
30 : 29
14/04/18 18:00
KS Azoty Pulawy - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
Handball
33 : 26
14/04/18 18:00
KS Gwardia Opole - PGE Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
Handball
37 : 27
14/04/18 18:00
HIB Handball Graz - BW Feldkirch
WHA Women
Handball
31 : 23
14/04/18 18:00
ATV TDE Group Trofaiach - SSV Dornbirn Schoren
WHA Women
Handball
23 : 27
14/04/18 18:00
HC Linz AG - SC kelag Ferlach
Handball League Austria Playout
Handball
23 : 29
14/04/18 18:00
Metalac - Karlovac
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
31 : 31
14/04/18 17:30
B.M.C. Mavi Nuevas - Aula Cultural
Division de Honor Women
Handball
21 : 20
14/04/18 17:30
Rodertal W - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bundesliga Women
Handball
26 : 26
14/04/18 17:30
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Thüringer HC
Bundesliga Women
Handball
26 : 32
14/04/18 17:30
KPR Jelenia Gora - UKS PCM Koscierzyna
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts
Handball
28 : 38
14/04/18 17:30
BM. Sinfin - BM. Villa de Aranda
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
26 : 24
14/04/18 17:15
Unirea Slobozia - CSM Bistrita
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
27 : 27
14/04/18 17:00
Dunarea Braila - CS Rapid Bucuresti
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
26 : 22
14/04/18 17:00
Danubius Galati - Râmnicu Vâlcea
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
25 : 22
14/04/18 17:00
HC Zalau - U Cluj
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
32 : 23
14/04/18 17:00
KPR Kobierzyce - KPR Ruch Chorzow
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts
Handball
25 : 24
14/04/18 17:00
ZNTU-ZAS - KDYUSSH-LDUFK Politekhnik
Superliga
Handball
32 : 16
14/04/18 17:00
Energetik-NAEK - HC Portovik Yuzhny
Superliga
Handball
22 : 35
14/04/18 17:00
Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk - HC Motor Zaporozhye
Superliga
Handball
27 : 45
14/04/18 17:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HC Dukla Praha
Extraliga Play-offs
Handball
22 : 21
14/04/18 17:00

© 2011 - 2017 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!