Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
CSM Bucuresti - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
0 : 10 |
14/09/14 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
32 : 30 |
14/09/14 19:00 |
||
Viborg HK - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Handball League Women |
25 : 23 |
14/09/14 19:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
35 : 31 |
14/09/14 18:30 |
||
Szeged KKSE - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
16 : 38 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - Alcoa Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women |
19 : 24 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - KS SPR Chrobry Glogów |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 26 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Sola - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
27 : 26 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Randesund - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
12 : 14 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Njård - Bækkelaget |
1. Division Women |
36 : 23 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Glassverket - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 14 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - Skrim |
Eliteserien Women |
27 : 28 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Byåsen - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
30 : 36 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 23 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Herkules - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
19 : 27 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Sandnes - Viking Håndball |
1. Division Men |
31 : 36 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Kolstad - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
28 : 24 |
14/09/14 18:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 23 |
14/09/14 17:15 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - TSG Friesenheim |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 26 |
14/09/14 17:15 |
||
THW Kiel - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 23 |
14/09/14 17:15 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - Tatran Litovel |
Extraliga |
20 : 18 |
14/09/14 17:00 |
||
Le Havre - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 22 |
14/09/14 17:00 |
||
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - KS Vive Targi Kielce |
Ekstraklasa |
20 : 36 |
14/09/14 17:00 |
||
Larvik - HK Halden |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 16 |
14/09/14 17:00 |
||
Haugaland - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Men |
29 : 26 |
14/09/14 17:00 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
38 : 23 |
14/09/14 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
14 : 29 |
14/09/14 17:00 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA |
31 : 26 |
14/09/14 17:00 |
||
Molde - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
27 : 18 |
14/09/14 16:30 |
||
Tertnes - Nordstrand |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 20 |
14/09/14 16:30 |
||
HK Malmö - H 43 Lund |
Elitserien |
19 : 19 |
14/09/14 16:15 |
||
SC Muresul Tg Mures - ASC Corona Brasov |
Liga Nationala Women |
18 : 33 |
14/09/14 16:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
24 : 32 |
14/09/14 16:00 |
||
HC Zlin - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
28 : 29 |
14/09/14 16:00 |
||
Issy Paris - Mios Biganos |
Division 1. Women |
31 : 23 |
14/09/14 16:00 |
||
Fana - Gjerpen |
1. Division Women |
23 : 20 |
14/09/14 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 18 |
14/09/14 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
31 : 27 |
14/09/14 16:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 26 |
14/09/14 16:00 |
||
Odder Håndbold - HC Midtjylland |
Handball League Men |
27 : 28 |
14/09/14 15:30 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 28 |
14/09/14 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 24 |
14/09/14 15:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Bjerringbro FH |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 27 |
14/09/14 15:00 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball League Men |
30 : 19 |
14/09/14 14:30 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
33 : 30 |
14/09/14 14:30 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 19 |
14/09/14 14:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - SK Aarhus |
Handball League Women |
24 : 22 |
14/09/14 14:00 |
||
Tarm-Foersum GF - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
24 : 31 |
14/09/14 14:00 |
||
Interestar Deporte Maristas Algemesi - Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 36 |
14/09/14 12:00 |
||
Academia Octavio - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
29 : 28 |
14/09/14 12:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
33 : 27 |
14/09/14 10:30 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - Sokol Prerov HC |
Extraliga |
32 : 15 |
14/09/14 10:30 |
||
HCM Rm Valcea - CSM Ploiesti |
Liga Nationala Women |
27 : 21 |
14/09/14 10:00 |
||
HCM Roman - CSM Cetate Devatrans |
Liga Nationala Women |
30 : 26 |
14/09/14 10:00 |
||
Dinamo-Sinara - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
29 : 26 |
14/09/14 10:00 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - Lada Togliatti |
Superleague Women |
25 : 29 |
14/09/14 10:00 |
||
HC Agu-Adyif - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Superleague Women |
27 : 41 |
14/09/14 10:00 |
||
HC Stavropol - HC Luch |
Superleague Women |
35 : 35 |
14/09/14 10:00 |
||
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women |
37 : 20 |
14/09/14 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|