Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Arvor - Nimes |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 28 |
14/11/09 20:30 |
||
Angouleme - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
33 : 38 |
14/11/09 20:30 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - HSG Düsseldorf |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 25 |
14/11/09 20:15 |
||
Dijon - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 29 |
14/11/09 20:00 |
||
Mios Biganos - Havre |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 40 |
14/11/09 20:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - ZTR Zaporozhye |
EHF Cup Men |
37 : 21 |
14/11/09 20:00 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - HC Berchem |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
32 : 27 |
14/11/09 20:00 |
||
aon Fivers - Eskilstuna Guif |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
24 : 31 |
14/11/09 19:30 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - TV 1893 Neuhausen |
2. Bundesliga South |
33 : 25 |
14/11/09 19:30 |
||
HG Saarlouis - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga South |
34 : 28 |
14/11/09 19:30 |
||
TV Korschenbroich - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga South |
35 : 32 |
14/11/09 19:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - TSG Groß-Bieberau |
2. Bundesliga South |
25 : 19 |
14/11/09 19:30 |
||
Wilhelmshavener HV - ASV Hamm |
2. Bundesliga North |
25 : 28 |
14/11/09 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - FHC Frankfurt Oder |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 26 |
14/11/09 19:30 |
||
KS Vive Targi Kielce - Chambery |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
31 : 22 |
14/11/09 19:15 |
||
RK Nexe - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 30 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 24 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
HC Kolubara - HC Neistin |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
37 : 36 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
H.C. Conversano - Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
27 : 22 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - KH Kastrioti-Ferizaj |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
48 : 21 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
S.D. Itxako - Györi AUDI ETO KC |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
14 : 20 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - 1. VfL Potsdam |
2. Bundesliga North |
35 : 33 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 - TSV Altenholz |
2. Bundesliga North |
37 : 34 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
Oppsal - Stavanger |
1. Division Men |
36 : 29 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
Goldmann Druck Tulln - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
26 : 36 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 27 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
Zaglebie Lubin - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 21 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
Chrobry Glogow - AS.BAU Slask Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 35 |
14/11/09 19:00 |
||
CAI BM. Aragón - A1 Bregenz |
EHF Cup Men |
39 : 22 |
14/11/09 18:30 |
||
HV KRAS/Volendam - Reyno de Navarra San Antonio |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
28 : 43 |
14/11/09 18:30 |
||
Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski - Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
33 : 29 |
14/11/09 18:30 |
||
TBV Lemgo - HC Buducnost Podgorica |
EHF Cup Men |
46 : 23 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
RK Partizan Dunav Osiguranje - GOG Svendborg TGI |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 24 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
HC Lovcen Cetinje - Tremblay |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
27 : 24 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
Buducnost T-Mobile - HC Dinamo |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
24 : 24 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
SV Concordia Delitzsch - HSG FrankfurtRheinMain |
2. Bundesliga South |
34 : 34 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
Ahlener SG - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga North |
31 : 34 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
DVSC-Aquaticum - Dunaujvarosi NKKSE |
1. Division Women |
38 : 24 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC - Hunnia KSK |
1. Division Women |
52 : 19 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
Lábaro Toledo BM. - BM. Alcobendas |
Liga Asobal |
35 : 33 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - VFL Sindelfingen |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 23 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
Traveland Olsztyn - Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 23 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - Dvur Kralove |
Extraliga |
45 : 20 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
Ferencvárosi Torna Club - Mezokovesdi KC |
1. Division |
25 : 20 |
14/11/09 18:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - Izmir BSB SK |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
24 : 29 |
14/11/09 17:30 |
||
Reale Ademar - KIF Kolding |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
30 : 30 |
14/11/09 17:30 |
||
Fram - Kragerø |
1. Division Men |
24 : 21 |
14/11/09 17:30 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - HC Bosna Sarajevo |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
35 : 18 |
14/11/09 17:15 |
||
Haukar - PLER KC |
EHF Cup Men |
26 : 26 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
RK Medvescak Konica Minolta - Runar |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
29 : 24 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
ABC de Braga - Cyprus College |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
27 : 26 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
HK Dobrudja Dobrich - HC Portovik Yuzhny |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
14 : 36 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
27 : 26 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - Bergischer HC |
2. Bundesliga South |
28 : 22 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
Post Schwerin - SC Magdeburg II |
2. Bundesliga North |
25 : 24 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
HK Rygge - Oppsal |
1. Division Women |
32 : 26 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
Vålerenga - Tistedal |
1. Division Men |
28 : 25 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
LKS Powiat Olkuski - Piotrcovia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
16 : 24 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
KSS Kielce - AZS AWF Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
22 : 21 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
Ruch Chorzow - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
33 : 26 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
Wisla Plock S.A. - AZS AWFiS Gdansk |
Ekstraklasa |
37 : 27 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
Lovosice - Plzen |
Extraliga |
22 : 24 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - H 65, Höör |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 23 |
14/11/09 17:00 |
||
Metz - Hypo Niederösterreich |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
28 : 26 |
14/11/09 16:30 |
||
SV Anhalt Bernburg - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga North |
32 : 27 |
14/11/09 16:30 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - ProVital Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 26 |
14/11/09 16:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
27 : 20 |
14/11/09 16:30 |
||
RK Sloga Doboj - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
27 : 40 |
14/11/09 16:15 |
||
Fyllingen - HSV Hamburg |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
17 : 48 |
14/11/09 16:15 |
||
G/T-76 - Örebro SK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
28 : 26 |
14/11/09 16:15 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
33 : 26 |
14/11/09 16:15 |
||
Alingsås - BM. Ciudad Real |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
24 : 26 |
14/11/09 16:10 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Flint |
1. Division Women |
28 : 33 |
14/11/09 16:00 |
||
Falk - Lillestrøm Topphån |
1. Division Men |
26 : 22 |
14/11/09 16:00 |
||
Nøtterøy - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
33 : 24 |
14/11/09 16:00 |
||
Zgoda Ruda Slaska - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
31 : 33 |
14/11/09 16:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - Skånela IF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
32 : 20 |
14/11/09 16:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - KIF Vejen |
Handball League Women |
23 : 22 |
14/11/09 16:00 |
||
Århus GF - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
24 : 25 |
14/11/09 15:30 |
||
Ajax København - Aalborg HK |
Divison 1 Men |
42 : 26 |
14/11/09 15:30 |
||
HC Leipzig - Viborg HK |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
20 : 20 |
14/11/09 15:00 |
||
Viby IF - Brabrand IF Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 25 |
14/11/09 15:00 |
||
AZS Politechnika Koszalin - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 32 |
14/11/09 15:00 |
||
Arbrå HK - IF Guif |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
24 : 25 |
14/11/09 15:00 |
||
Stavstens IF - IFK Trelleborg |
Allsvenskan |
35 : 18 |
14/11/09 15:00 |
||
Warta - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 35 |
14/11/09 15:00 |
||
Skuru IK - Kärra HF |
Elitserien Damer |
29 : 36 |
14/11/09 15:00 |
||
Øresund Håndbold - TIHF Tåstrup-Ishøj |
Divison 1 Women |
27 : 19 |
14/11/09 14:30 |
||
FC Midtjylland - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
22 : 22 |
14/11/09 14:05 |
||
HC West - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
18 : 27 |
14/11/09 14:00 |
||
HK S-hof - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
29 : 29 |
14/11/09 14:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - AvestaBrovallen |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
18 : 17 |
14/11/09 14:00 |
||
Eskil - IF Hallby |
Allsvenskan |
35 : 25 |
14/11/09 14:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
23 : 30 |
14/11/09 13:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Sävsjö/Eksjö |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
16 : 27 |
14/11/09 12:30 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - Sport Lisboa Benfica |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 29 |
14/11/09 11:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|