Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Kroatien - Serbia |
EC Group C |
23 : 20 |
15/01/22 20:30 |
||
Norge - Russia |
EC Group F |
22 : 23 |
15/01/22 20:30 |
||
Spanien - Sverige |
EC Group E |
32 : 28 |
15/01/22 20:30 |
||
Slovenien - Danmark |
EC Group A |
23 : 34 |
15/01/22 20:30 |
||
S.D. Teucro - CLUB BALONMANO SORIA |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
33 : 22 |
15/01/22 20:00 |
||
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
28 : 23 |
15/01/22 20:00 |
||
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
19 : 27 |
15/01/22 19:30 |
||
HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
25 : 32 |
15/01/22 19:30 |
||
Cordoba Handball - Sporting Alicante |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
27 : 29 |
15/01/22 19:30 |
||
Amenabar Zke - MMT Seguros Zamora |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
23 : 21 |
15/01/22 19:30 |
||
Kórdrengir - Afturelding U |
Deildin Men |
31 : 24 |
15/01/22 19:00 |
||
Cj Almeida Garrett - Colégio Gaia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
23 : 24 |
15/01/22 19:00 |
||
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 25 |
15/01/22 19:00 |
||
Hörður - Vængir Júpíters |
Deildin Men |
32 : 25 |
15/01/22 18:30 |
||
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real - Ciudad De Malaga |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
31 : 30 |
15/01/22 18:30 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - UCAM BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 23 |
15/01/22 18:30 |
||
Spono Eagles Handball - HV Herzogenbuchsee |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
33 : 19 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Vasas SC W - Dunaujvarosi W |
1. Division Women |
30 : 28 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC W - DVSC Schaeffler W |
1. Division Women |
21 : 23 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Sim Porto Salvo - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
31 : 28 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Kisvardai KC W - Erdi W |
1. Division Women |
31 : 27 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Maiastars - ABC Braga/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
26 : 18 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 36 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Stupava W - HC Zlin |
WHIL Women |
29 : 25 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - Sokol Pisek |
WHIL Women |
35 : 23 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
25 : 31 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
ZRK Buducnost - CSM Bucuresti |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
20 : 28 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Slovakia - Litauen |
EC Group F |
31 : 26 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
North Macedonia - Montenegro |
EC Group A |
24 : 28 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Tjeckien - Bosnien Herzegovina |
EC Group E |
27 : 19 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Frankrike - Ukraina |
EC Group C |
36 : 23 |
15/01/22 18:00 |
||
Víkingur - ÍBV W |
Deildin Women |
23 : 21 |
15/01/22 17:30 |
||
DHK Zora Olomouc - HC Plzen |
WHIL Women |
20 : 20 |
15/01/22 17:30 |
||
HSC Kreuzlingen - LC Brühl Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
23 : 32 |
15/01/22 17:30 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 27 |
15/01/22 17:15 |
||
HK Hodonin W - IUVENTA Michalovce |
WHIL Women |
20 : 31 |
15/01/22 17:00 |
||
IK Baltichov - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra |
18 : 27 |
15/01/22 17:00 |
||
Skriveri - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga |
38 : 45 |
15/01/22 17:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
30 : 39 |
15/01/22 17:00 |
||
DHB Rotweiss Thun - GC Amicitia Zurich |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
35 : 22 |
15/01/22 17:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 28 |
15/01/22 16:45 |
||
Lidingö SK - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
22 : 24 |
15/01/22 16:00 |
||
SønderjyskE Damer - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
30 : 22 |
15/01/22 16:00 |
||
Vinslövs HK - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 23 |
15/01/22 16:00 |
||
HK Torslanda Elit - HK Varberg |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 34 |
15/01/22 16:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - Metz |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
39 : 30 |
15/01/22 16:00 |
||
Juve Lis - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
21 : 40 |
15/01/22 16:00 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 30 |
15/01/22 15:30 |
||
HK Ankaret - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra |
29 : 27 |
15/01/22 15:30 |
||
IFK Karlskrona - Fjärås HK |
Division 1 Södra |
25 : 25 |
15/01/22 15:00 |
||
AGF Århus damer - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Women |
24 : 32 |
15/01/22 15:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndbold - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W |
Handball League Women |
24 : 24 |
15/01/22 15:00 |
||
Stjarnan W - ÍBV W |
Deild Women |
24 : 33 |
15/01/22 15:00 |
||
Skövde HF - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer |
24 : 27 |
15/01/22 15:00 |
||
Backa HK Kungälv - Kärra HF |
Elitserien Damer |
32 : 28 |
15/01/22 15:00 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - HP Warta |
Division 1 Södra |
41 : 28 |
15/01/22 14:30 |
||
Ystads IF HF W - Kvinnliga IK Sport |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 21 |
15/01/22 14:00 |
||
IK Skuru - AIK |
Division 1 Norra |
24 : 37 |
15/01/22 14:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 29 |
15/01/22 14:00 |
||
Bjerringbro FH - Hadsten Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
35 : 25 |
15/01/22 14:00 |
||
MSG/LAT-98 - HK Vainode |
Virsliga |
34 : 30 |
15/01/22 13:30 |
||
HC Agu-Adyif - HC Luch |
Superleague Women |
26 : 29 |
15/01/22 13:00 |
||
Alfta GIF Handboll - HK Silwing/Troja Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
29 : 30 |
15/01/22 13:00 |
||
KPR Kobierzyce - JKS Jaroslaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 24 |
15/01/22 12:45 |
||
LAT 2006 - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Virsliga |
30 : 44 |
15/01/22 11:00 |
||
HC Zalau - SCM Gloria Buzau |
Liga Nationala Women |
29 : 31 |
15/01/22 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|