Handball Results of the 15.5.2021

The Handball Results of the Matches on 15.5.2021 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
Haukar - FH Hafnarfjardar
N1 Deild
Handball
34 : 26
15/05/21 22:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HC Erlangen
1. Bundesliga
Handball
26 : 30
15/05/21 20:30
Trimo Trebnje - Slovenj Gradec 2011
1. NLB Liga
Handball
33 : 20
15/05/21 20:30
Pfadi Winterthur - RTV 1879 Basel
NLA Playoffs
Handball
28 : 22
15/05/21 20:15
Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavik
N1 Deild
Handball
31 : 28
15/05/21 20:00
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Rudar Kostolac
Super Rukometna Liga Playoff
Handball
32 : 26
15/05/21 20:00
SL Benfica - ND Santa Joana-Maia
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
31 : 23
15/05/21 20:00
Juve Lis - Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
23 : 20
15/05/21 20:00
RK Zamet Rijeka - Gorica
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
32 : 30
15/05/21 20:00
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada
Liga Asobal
Handball
28 : 27
15/05/21 20:00
BM Cisne - BM. Sinfin
Liga Asobal
Handball
30 : 31
15/05/21 20:00
SG Handball West Wien - Fivers WAT Margareten
Handball League Austria Playoff
Handball
27 : 28
15/05/21 19:30
ThSV Eisenach - DJK Rimpar Wölfe
2. Bundesliga
Handball
26 : 17
15/05/21 19:30
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin
Ekstraklasa
Handball
32 : 29
15/05/21 19:30
BM. Huesca - Helvetia Anaitasuna
Liga Asobal
Handball
26 : 26
15/05/21 19:30
CA Leça - ASS Assomada
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
29 : 24
15/05/21 19:15
RK Dubocica - RK Radnicki
Super Rukometna Liga Playoff
Handball
34 : 25
15/05/21 19:00
TuS N-Lübbecke - ASV Hamm-Westfalen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
22 : 20
15/05/21 19:00
TSV Bayer Dormagen - TV Emsdetten
2. Bundesliga
Handball
30 : 30
15/05/21 19:00
Vinkovci - MRK Umag
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
36 : 26
15/05/21 19:00
Sesvete - GRK Varazdin 1930
Premijer Liga Championship
Handball
30 : 27
15/05/21 19:00
Naturhouse La Rioja - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Liga Asobal
Handball
31 : 28
15/05/21 19:00
Dobova - Urbanscape Loka
1. NLB Liga
Handball
24 : 23
15/05/21 19:00
SC kelag Ferlach - Moser Medical Krems
Handball League Austria Playoff
Handball
24 : 37
15/05/21 19:00
HC Linz AG - HSG Holding Graz
Handball League Austria Playout
Handball
30 : 32
15/05/21 19:00
Boavista FC - AD Sanjoanense
Primeira Divisao
Handball
32 : 27
15/05/21 19:00
Águas Santas Milaneza - Vitória FC
Primeira Divisao
Handball
41 : 38
15/05/21 19:00
Sporting CP - SC Horta
Primeira Divisao
Handball
34 : 29
15/05/21 19:00
Rapid Bucuresti - SCM Craiova
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
20 : 20
15/05/21 18:45
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - Reale Ademar Leon
Liga Asobal
Handball
30 : 26
15/05/21 18:30
Bidasoa Irun - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
Liga Asobal
Handball
31 : 28
15/05/21 18:30
THW Kiel - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
1. Bundesliga
Handball
38 : 34
15/05/21 18:30
Ferencvárosi TC - MOL-Pick Szeged
1. Division
Handball
28 : 36
15/05/21 18:15
IFK Skövde HK - IK Sävehof
Elitserien Playoffs
Handball
22 : 32
15/05/21 18:10
Grotta - Thor Akureyri
N1 Deild
Handball
27 : 21
15/05/21 18:00
RK Bjelovar - RK Dubrovnik
Premijer Liga Relegation
Handball
37 : 20
15/05/21 18:00
PGE Stal Mielec - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Ekstraklasa
Handball
26 : 22
15/05/21 18:00
HSC Suhr Aarau - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
NLA Playoffs
Handball
26 : 21
15/05/21 18:00
Frisch Auf Göppingen - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
26 : 26
15/05/21 18:00
RK Nexe - Dubrava
Premijer Liga Championship
Handball
34 : 22
15/05/21 18:00
Kosice Crows - MHK Kosice
Extraliga Playoffs
Handball
23 : 32
15/05/21 18:00
TATRAN Presov - MSK Povazska Bystrica
Extraliga Playoffs
Handball
20 : 19
15/05/21 18:00
Riko Ribnica - Ljubljana
1. NLB Liga
Handball
30 : 32
15/05/21 18:00
Váci NKSE - Siofok KTC KFT
1. Division Women
Handball
32 : 32
15/05/21 18:00
Krka - Maribor Branik
1. NLB Liga
Handball
21 : 24
15/05/21 18:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Istrabenz Plini Izola
1. NLB Liga
Handball
35 : 18
15/05/21 18:00
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Eger SBS Eszterhazy
1. Division
Handball
31 : 27
15/05/21 18:00
Sport36-Komlo - Csurgoi KK
1. Division
Handball
21 : 21
15/05/21 18:00
Dabas VSE KC - Telekom Veszprém
1. Division
Handball
29 : 39
15/05/21 18:00
Balatonfuredi KSE - Cegledi KKSE
1. Division
Handball
35 : 24
15/05/21 18:00
CS Madeira - Colégio Gaia
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
25 : 23
15/05/21 18:00
BM Servigroup Benidorm - BM. Villa de Aranda
Liga Asobal
Handball
32 : 19
15/05/21 18:00
ADA Maia/ISMAI - Póvoa AC
Primeira Divisao
Handball
21 : 18
15/05/21 18:00
RK Vojvodina - RK Partizan
Super Rukometna Liga Playoff
Handball
28 : 20
15/05/21 17:30
A.S.E. Doukas - Aris Nikaias
A1 Men
Handball
22 : 21
15/05/21 17:00
Filippos Verias - Aeropos Edessas
A1 Men
Handball
33 : 25
15/05/21 17:00
Zafirakis - Drama
A1 Men
Handball
28 : 29
15/05/21 17:00
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas
Liga Asobal
Handball
19 : 18
15/05/21 17:00
PPD Zagreb - RK Porec
Premijer Liga Championship
Handball
31 : 16
15/05/21 17:00
Celtnieks Riga - HK Ogre/Miandum
Virsliga Playoffs
Handball
33 : 34
15/05/21 17:00
Vipers Kristiansand - Sola
Handball Cup Women
Handball
29 : 16
15/05/21 16:45
HC Dukla Praha - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice
Extraliga Play-offs
Handball
30 : 27
15/05/21 16:30
CF Os Belenenses - AA Avanca
Primeira Divisao
Handball
28 : 27
15/05/21 16:30
Ionikos NF - Diomidis Argos
A1 Men
Handball
29 : 35
15/05/21 16:30
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti - SCM Gloria Buzau
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
17 : 27
15/05/21 16:30
Brest Bretange - Nantes LA
Coupe de France - Women
Handball
37 : 33
15/05/21 16:15
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Cluj
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
31 : 21
15/05/21 16:10
Madeira SAD - ARC Alpendorada
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
26 : 23
15/05/21 16:00
Team Esbjerg - HC Odense
Handball League Women Playouts
Handball
27 : 28
15/05/21 16:00
Aix - Chambery
Division 1.
Handball
29 : 28
15/05/21 16:00
FC Gaia/Empril - AM Madeira
Primeira Divisao
Handball
28 : 28
15/05/21 16:00
SL Benfica - FC Porto
Primeira Divisao
Handball
33 : 35
15/05/21 15:30
SKP Frydek-Mistek - HBC Ronal Jicin
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches
Handball
31 : 34
15/05/21 15:00
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - EKS Start Elblag
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
31 : 29
15/05/21 15:00
ÜMİTKÖY - Goztepe
Superliq
Handball
26 : 40
15/05/21 14:00
Viborg HK - Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Handball League Women Playouts
Handball
28 : 18
15/05/21 14:00
CSM Galati - CS Dacia Mioveni
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
24 : 25
15/05/21 13:45
CS Gloria Bistrita - CSM Bucuresti
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
25 : 29
15/05/21 13:30
KS Azoty Pulawy - Orlen Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa
Handball
24 : 33
15/05/21 13:15
SHC Malomerice - TJ Cement Hranice
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts
Handball
26 : 29
15/05/21 11:00
KH Koprivnice - HC Gumarny Zubri
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches
Handball
31 : 33
15/05/21 11:00
SK Latgols - Dobeles Tenax
Virsliga Playoffs
Handball
18 : 38
15/05/21 11:00
CS Minaur Baia Mare - Magura Cisnadiei
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
27 : 23
15/05/21 11:00
Dunarea Braila - Râmnicu Vâlcea
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
23 : 29
15/05/21 10:00

© 2011 - 2021 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!