Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Vængir Júpíters - ÍR |
Deildin Men |
25 : 36 |
15/10/21 22:30 |
||
Víkingur - FH |
Deildin Women |
24 : 21 |
15/10/21 21:30 |
||
Valur U - Hörður |
Deildin Men |
26 : 29 |
15/10/21 21:30 |
||
Þór Ak. - Kórdrengir |
Deildin Men |
26 : 30 |
15/10/21 21:30 |
||
Bidasoa Irun - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 29 |
15/10/21 21:00 |
||
Pontault Combault - Nice Cavigal Handball |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 26 |
15/10/21 20:30 |
||
Tremblay - Dijon Bourgogne |
Division 2 Men |
22 : 23 |
15/10/21 20:30 |
||
Selestat Alsace - Ivry |
Division 2 Men |
25 : 29 |
15/10/21 20:30 |
||
Caen HB - Villeurbanne |
Division 2 Men |
32 : 18 |
15/10/21 20:30 |
||
Billere Handball - Valence Handball |
Division 2 Men |
21 : 21 |
15/10/21 20:30 |
||
Grand Besancon Doubs - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 22 |
15/10/21 20:15 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Angers Noyant |
Division 2 Men |
32 : 21 |
15/10/21 20:15 |
||
Selfoss W - ÍR |
Deildin Women |
28 : 36 |
15/10/21 20:00 |
||
Balonmano Salud Tenerife - HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
29 : 30 |
15/10/21 20:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 24 |
15/10/21 20:00 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Saint Raphael |
Division 1. |
25 : 25 |
15/10/21 20:00 |
||
Chartres - Creteil |
Division 1. |
35 : 29 |
15/10/21 20:00 |
||
Odense Håndbold - Roskilde Handbold |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 31 |
15/10/21 19:30 |
||
IFK Nyköping - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra |
28 : 40 |
15/10/21 19:30 |
||
Skive fH - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
21 : 21 |
15/10/21 19:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 24 |
15/10/21 19:30 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - VfL Eintracht Hagen |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 30 |
15/10/21 19:30 |
||
Slovan Modra - SKP Bratislava |
Extraliga |
24 : 28 |
15/10/21 19:00 |
||
Skövde HF - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
27 : 26 |
15/10/21 19:00 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Handball League Men |
32 : 24 |
15/10/21 18:30 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W |
Handball League Women |
24 : 26 |
15/10/21 18:30 |
||
Randers HK - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
26 : 36 |
15/10/21 18:30 |
||
JKS Jaroslaw - KPR Kobierzyce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 25 |
15/10/21 18:30 |
||
Riko Ribnica - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
1. NLB Liga |
28 : 31 |
15/10/21 18:00 |
||
Dabas VSE KC - Grundfos Tatabanya KC |
1. Division |
32 : 32 |
15/10/21 18:00 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - Korona Handball Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
37 : 31 |
15/10/21 17:45 |
||
Metraco Zaglebie Lubin - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
37 : 22 |
15/10/21 17:00 |
||
Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Ashdod |
Men 1. Division |
29 : 36 |
15/10/21 14:00 |
||
Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin |
Men 1. Division |
34 : 24 |
15/10/21 14:00 |
||
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
34 : 36 |
15/10/21 14:00 |
||
MK Holon - Maccabi Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
28 : 31 |
15/10/21 14:00 |
||
MK Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
29 : 33 |
15/10/21 13:00 |
||
Hapoel Hevel Eilot - Maccabi Dimona |
Men 1. Division |
28 : 23 |
15/10/21 13:00 |
||
Trabzon B. Belediyesi - Spor Toto |
Superliq |
20 : 28 |
15/10/21 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|