Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Skanderborg Håndbold 2 - GOG Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
28 : 35 |
15/11/15 19:00 |
||
Bergen Vest - NHHI |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
33 : 26 |
15/11/15 18:30 |
||
Storhamar - Gjerpen |
1. Division Women |
30 : 19 |
15/11/15 18:30 |
||
Dinamo-Sinara - Baník Most |
EHF Cup Women |
31 : 31 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
CS Madeira - NAAL Passos Manuel |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
36 : 29 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
RK Pozarevac - RK Crvena Zvezda |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
28 : 29 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
RK Partizan - RK Metaloplastika |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
20 : 20 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
LK Zug Handball - BSV Stans |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
37 : 21 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
RK Prijedor - HC Bosna Sarajevo |
Premijer League BiH |
39 : 26 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
ATV TDE Group Trofaiach - Wr.Neustadt |
WHA Women |
25 : 25 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
MGA Fivers - Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf |
WHA Women |
26 : 25 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
Vaci KSE - Balmazujvarosi KK |
1. Division |
34 : 30 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Glogów - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 26 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Runar Sandefjord |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 26 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
Drammen - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
20 : 25 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Bodø HK |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 18 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Stord Elite |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 28 |
15/11/15 18:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold II - AB Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
27 : 26 |
15/11/15 17:45 |
||
Oppsal - HK Herulf Moss |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
24 : 27 |
15/11/15 17:30 |
||
Karlovac - Ribola Kastela |
Premijer Liga |
22 : 29 |
15/11/15 17:30 |
||
CSM Focsani - Dunarea Calarasi |
Liga Nationala Men |
24 : 26 |
15/11/15 17:30 |
||
HC Podravka Vegeta - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
24 : 27 |
15/11/15 17:25 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - Bera Bera Balonmano |
EHF Cup Women |
34 : 29 |
15/11/15 17:15 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 32 |
15/11/15 17:15 |
||
SC Magdeburg - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
36 : 29 |
15/11/15 17:15 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 22 |
15/11/15 17:15 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Växjö HF |
Division 1 Södra |
35 : 19 |
15/11/15 17:15 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 23 |
15/11/15 17:15 |
||
IK Sävehof - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
18 : 25 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
RK Nexe - PPD Zagreb |
SEHA Liga |
27 : 28 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
Eger SBS - Oroshazi FKSE |
1. Division |
31 : 26 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 30 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TSG Lu-Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 26 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
20 : 20 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
29 : 29 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 35 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Skrim Kongsberg |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 21 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - Ricoh HK |
Elitserien |
31 : 19 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 18 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
TIK - Taastrup - FIF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
21 : 21 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
Pfadi Winterthur - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
24 : 23 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
NLA |
27 : 18 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
BSV Bern Muri - Lakers Stäfa |
NLA |
35 : 25 |
15/11/15 17:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - KS Vive Targi Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
25 : 33 |
15/11/15 16:50 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - TSV GWD Minden |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 29 |
15/11/15 16:30 |
||
TPI-Odense - SIF Ansager |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
22 : 19 |
15/11/15 16:15 |
||
Elverum - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
27 : 28 |
15/11/15 16:15 |
||
Anderstorps SK - HP Alingsås |
Division 1 Södra |
37 : 31 |
15/11/15 16:15 |
||
HK Malmö - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
23 : 24 |
15/11/15 16:15 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - BNTU Minsk Region |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
26 : 20 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - HC Naisa-Nis |
EHF Cup Women |
50 : 21 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
Madeira SAD - ASS Assomada |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
28 : 19 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
Pölva Serviti - Dobeles Tenax |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
41 : 27 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
HK Ogre/Miandum - SKA Minsk |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
22 : 48 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
HC Stavropol - HC Luch |
Superleague Women |
28 : 36 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
SCM Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Women |
34 : 23 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Bundesliga Women |
23 : 30 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - SVG Celle |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 20 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine - Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul |
Superliq Women |
31 : 30 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
20 : 26 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - HK Country |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 24 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
22 : 24 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
IF Stjernen Odense - Horsens HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
19 : 20 |
15/11/15 16:00 |
||
Höörs HK H 65 - IF Kristianstad |
Division 1 Södra |
30 : 26 |
15/11/15 15:30 |
||
SUS Nyborg damer - Gladsaxe HG |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
22 : 19 |
15/11/15 15:30 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland damer - Tarm-Foersum GF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
20 : 20 |
15/11/15 15:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - HIK |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 35 |
15/11/15 15:30 |
||
BK Ydun - Rødovre Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
25 : 23 |
15/11/15 15:15 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
20 : 32 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - Issy Paris |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
26 : 28 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - Corona Brasov |
EHF Cup Women |
20 : 24 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
Minaur Baia Mare - Skjern Håndbold |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
28 : 28 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
Montpellier - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
28 : 30 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - MKB Veszprem KC |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
27 : 30 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
THW Kiel - HSV Handball |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 23 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
HK Silwing/Troja - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra |
24 : 26 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
KFUM Lundagard - Bjurslätt/Torslanda |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 21 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
28 : 24 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 22 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - AGF Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
33 : 27 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - IK Skovbakken |
Divison 1 Men |
35 : 29 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
Otterup HK - Hjallerup IF |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 22 |
15/11/15 15:00 |
||
Arhus Fremad - Svenstrup Godthab IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
20 : 19 |
15/11/15 14:50 |
||
IF Hallby HK - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
24 : 18 |
15/11/15 14:45 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
23 : 23 |
15/11/15 14:30 |
||
HK Aranäs - HK Lidköping |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
33 : 18 |
15/11/15 14:30 |
||
Tvis KFUM 2 - HC Midtjylland 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
24 : 24 |
15/11/15 14:30 |
||
HC Vityaz Minsk - HC Meshkov Brest |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
22 : 27 |
15/11/15 14:00 |
||
Genç Usakspor - Anadolu University S.C. |
Superliq Women |
35 : 25 |
15/11/15 14:00 |
||
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub II - HIK damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
17 : 28 |
15/11/15 14:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg - HK Give Fremad |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
29 : 25 |
15/11/15 14:00 |
||
Bossekop - Lødingen |
2.Division Men adv 6 |
28 : 19 |
15/11/15 13:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - Ardesen Genclik SK |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
30 : 26 |
15/11/15 13:00 |
||
Ankara 1910 Spor Kulubü - Zagnos SK |
Superliq Women |
25 : 28 |
15/11/15 13:00 |
||
Union WBZ Korneuburg - SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
WHA Women |
30 : 27 |
15/11/15 13:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken 2 dam. - Ikast FS 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
26 : 19 |
15/11/15 13:00 |
||
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar - UCAM BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
27 : 18 |
15/11/15 12:30 |
||
Cocks - Granitas Kaunas |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
31 : 25 |
15/11/15 12:00 |
||
Sivas Belediyespor - Kastomanu Bld. SK |
Superliq Women |
32 : 50 |
15/11/15 12:00 |
||
Meridiano Antequera - Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
20 : 23 |
15/11/15 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|