Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Sporting CP - SC Horta |
Primeira Divisao |
34 : 21 |
15/12/21 23:00 |
||
FC Gaia/Empril - CD Xico Andebol |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 23 |
15/12/21 22:00 |
||
AD Sanjoanense - AM Madeira |
Primeira Divisao |
26 : 25 |
15/12/21 21:00 |
||
FC Porto - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao |
38 : 26 |
15/12/21 21:00 |
||
Boa Hora FC - Póvoa AC |
Primeira Divisao |
20 : 35 |
15/12/21 21:00 |
||
Valence Handball - Ivry |
Division 2 Men |
27 : 34 |
15/12/21 20:30 |
||
Billere Handball - Sarrebourg Moselle |
Division 2 Men |
32 : 25 |
15/12/21 20:30 |
||
Tremblay - Selestat Alsace |
Division 2 Men |
28 : 30 |
15/12/21 20:30 |
||
Nimes - Saint Raphael |
Division 1. |
23 : 30 |
15/12/21 20:30 |
||
Massy Essonne - Angers Noyant |
Division 2 Men |
33 : 26 |
15/12/21 20:30 |
||
Dijon Bourgogne - JS Cherbourg Manche |
Division 2 Men |
33 : 30 |
15/12/21 20:30 |
||
Sollentuna HK - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 40 |
15/12/21 20:30 |
||
Frankrike - Sverige |
Handball WC Quarter Finals Women |
31 : 26 |
15/12/21 20:30 |
||
Wacker Thun - RTV 1879 Basel |
NLA |
27 : 22 |
15/12/21 20:00 |
||
Dunkerque - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
29 : 28 |
15/12/21 20:00 |
||
Saran Loiret Handball - Chartres |
Division 1. |
26 : 32 |
15/12/21 20:00 |
||
Kungsängens SK - HF SIF |
Division 1 Norra |
32 : 33 |
15/12/21 20:00 |
||
Aix - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
29 : 31 |
15/12/21 20:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - Bergischer HC |
DHB Pokal |
28 : 22 |
15/12/21 19:30 |
||
Skive fH - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
24 : 34 |
15/12/21 19:30 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - Frisch Auf Göppingen |
DHB Pokal |
31 : 28 |
15/12/21 19:30 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
33 : 27 |
15/12/21 19:30 |
||
Jurmalas Sports - Dobele-Tervete |
Virsliga |
37 : 45 |
15/12/21 19:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - THW Kiel |
DHB Pokal |
28 : 30 |
15/12/21 19:00 |
||
Slovan Modra - Stupava |
Extraliga |
36 : 21 |
15/12/21 19:00 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
DHB Pokal |
35 : 30 |
15/12/21 19:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - SKP Bratislava |
Extraliga |
32 : 22 |
15/12/21 19:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
30 : 29 |
15/12/21 19:00 |
||
HC Prilep 2010 - RK Skopje 2020 |
Superliga |
26 : 27 |
15/12/21 18:30 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
36 : 30 |
15/12/21 18:30 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Kristiansand Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 31 |
15/12/21 18:30 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - KIF Kolding København |
Handball League Men |
29 : 27 |
15/12/21 18:30 |
||
Haslum HK - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 38 |
15/12/21 18:30 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
35 : 31 |
15/12/21 18:30 |
||
HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - MHK Kosice |
Extraliga |
26 : 34 |
15/12/21 18:00 |
||
HC Sporta Hlohovec - HC START Nove Zamky |
Extraliga |
34 : 31 |
15/12/21 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HK Kupele BOJNICE |
Extraliga |
45 : 20 |
15/12/21 18:00 |
||
Kolstad - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
44 : 34 |
15/12/21 18:00 |
||
Kosice Crows - HK Topolcany |
Extraliga |
25 : 28 |
15/12/21 18:00 |
||
HC Ohrid 2013 - HC Radovish |
Superliga |
34 : 23 |
15/12/21 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
36 : 26 |
15/12/21 18:00 |
||
Eurofarm Pelister - RK Vardar 1961 |
Superliga |
27 : 27 |
15/12/21 18:00 |
||
Angola - Slovakia |
Handball WC Placement Women |
23 : 21 |
15/12/21 17:30 |
||
Norge - Russia |
Handball WC Quarter Finals Women |
34 : 28 |
15/12/21 17:30 |
||
St. Petersburg HC - Perm Medvedi |
Superleague |
24 : 25 |
15/12/21 17:30 |
||
RK Vojvodina - RK Crvena Zvezda |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
33 : 24 |
15/12/21 17:30 |
||
Aeropos Edessas - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
21 : 22 |
15/12/21 17:00 |
||
CSA Steaua Bucuresti - CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
24 : 30 |
15/12/21 17:00 |
||
Zafirakis - Drama |
A1 Men |
27 : 28 |
15/12/21 17:00 |
||
Taganrog-YUFU - HC Dinamo-Viktor Stavropol |
Superleague |
26 : 26 |
15/12/21 17:00 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - SGAU-Saratov |
Superleague |
27 : 24 |
15/12/21 17:00 |
||
HC Dynamo Astrakhan - HC Kaustik Volgograd |
Superleague |
34 : 25 |
15/12/21 15:30 |
||
Filippos Verias - Faiakas Corfu |
A1 Men |
30 : 27 |
15/12/21 15:00 |
||
Kamerun - Tunisia |
Handball WC Placement Women |
29 : 35 |
15/12/21 15:00 |
||
Akbuzat HC - CSKA Moscow |
Superleague |
21 : 30 |
15/12/21 14:30 |
||
Uzbekistan - Paraguay |
Handball WC Placement Women |
33 : 39 |
15/12/21 12:30 |
||
Beykoz Belediyespo - Besiktas Mogaz |
Superliq |
26 : 27 |
15/12/21 11:00 |
||
HC Donbass Donetsk Oblast - HC Motor Zaporozhye |
Superliga |
21 : 50 |
15/12/21 09:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|