Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ZRK Buducnost - Larvik |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
19 : 19 |
16/02/14 20:00 |
||
Delta Belenenses - AA Avanca |
Primeira Divisao |
25 : 17 |
16/02/14 19:00 |
||
HK S-hof - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
31 : 29 |
16/02/14 18:45 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - RK Krim Mercator |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
27 : 24 |
16/02/14 18:00 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - Wacker Thun |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
32 : 25 |
16/02/14 18:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
24 : 25 |
16/02/14 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
25 : 29 |
16/02/14 18:00 |
||
Elverum - Falk |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 24 |
16/02/14 18:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 34 |
16/02/14 18:00 |
||
THW Kiel - KS Vive Targi Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
28 : 28 |
16/02/14 17:45 |
||
HK Herulf Moss - Halden Topphåndball |
1. Division Men |
18 : 31 |
16/02/14 17:30 |
||
HK S-hof - Trelleborg HBK Elit |
Division 1 Södra |
27 : 21 |
16/02/14 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 27 |
16/02/14 17:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga |
35 : 28 |
16/02/14 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - TV Bittenfeld |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 33 |
16/02/14 17:00 |
||
Stord - Runar |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 23 |
16/02/14 17:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer |
23 : 31 |
16/02/14 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan |
40 : 29 |
16/02/14 17:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA Championship Round |
31 : 27 |
16/02/14 16:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
33 : 29 |
16/02/14 16:30 |
||
Hästö IF - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 20 |
16/02/14 16:30 |
||
Issy Paris - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
37 : 27 |
16/02/14 16:15 |
||
Anderstorps SK - GF Kroppskultur |
Division 1 Södra |
36 : 28 |
16/02/14 16:15 |
||
Alingsås HK - IFK Kristianstad |
Elitserien |
27 : 26 |
16/02/14 16:15 |
||
Alstermo IF - IF Linköping |
Allsvenskan |
21 : 29 |
16/02/14 16:15 |
||
Arac Belediyesi SK - Ankara Gazete SK |
Superliq Women |
27 : 22 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - HSV Hamburg |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
24 : 35 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
Team Haderslev KFUM - VSH 2002 |
Divison 1 Women |
17 : 28 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
Hadsten Sports Klub - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 18 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 29 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
HK GP - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra |
32 : 22 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
HK Country - HK Silwing/Troja |
Division 1 Norra |
26 : 21 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 26 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
22 : 20 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TuS Weibern |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 24 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Kolstad |
1. Division Men |
29 : 25 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Tyresö HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 27 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Kristianstad HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 20 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
26 : 30 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
24 : 29 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
Ricoh HK - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
20 : 23 |
16/02/14 16:00 |
||
AZS Politechnika Koszalin - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
22 : 26 |
16/02/14 15:30 |
||
Höörs HK H 65 - IF Kristianstad |
Division 1 Södra |
20 : 26 |
16/02/14 15:30 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - DJK/MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
34 : 23 |
16/02/14 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 30 |
16/02/14 15:00 |
||
Otterup HK - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 26 |
16/02/14 15:00 |
||
Nice - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
19 : 28 |
16/02/14 15:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - GT Söder |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
20 : 22 |
16/02/14 15:00 |
||
Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 23 |
16/02/14 15:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Skive fH |
Handball League Women |
37 : 35 |
16/02/14 15:00 |
||
ÍBV - Akureyri Handbolti |
N1 Deild |
30 : 27 |
16/02/14 14:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - RK Gorenje Velenje |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
23 : 28 |
16/02/14 14:15 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK |
Superliq Women |
27 : 38 |
16/02/14 14:00 |
||
HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Metalurg Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
23 : 23 |
16/02/14 14:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF U - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra |
34 : 29 |
16/02/14 14:00 |
||
Ardesen Genclik SK - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
25 : 28 |
16/02/14 13:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 24 |
16/02/14 12:30 |
||
Maltepe Belediyesi Genclik - Izmir Konak Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
26 : 35 |
16/02/14 12:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
26 : 22 |
16/02/14 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|