Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - KS Vive Tauron Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
25 : 33 |
16/02/22 20:45 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - BM Cisne |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 29 |
16/02/22 20:30 |
||
Yellow Winterthur - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
31 : 30 |
16/02/22 20:30 |
||
Plan de Cuques - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 29 |
16/02/22 20:30 |
||
Nice - Merignac |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 27 |
16/02/22 20:30 |
||
Brest Bretange - Celles |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 23 |
16/02/22 20:30 |
||
Elche C.F. Mustang - Prosetecnisa Zuazo |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 27 |
16/02/22 20:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
31 : 34 |
16/02/22 20:00 |
||
HC Odense - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Handball League Women |
34 : 27 |
16/02/22 20:00 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
36 : 29 |
16/02/22 20:00 |
||
Paris 92 W - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 25 |
16/02/22 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Nantes LA |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 29 |
16/02/22 20:00 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
31 : 22 |
16/02/22 20:00 |
||
Bourg-de-Péage Drôme - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 30 |
16/02/22 20:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 29 |
16/02/22 19:30 |
||
RK Radnicki - RK Dubocica |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
32 : 29 |
16/02/22 19:30 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 23 |
16/02/22 19:30 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - HSG Bad Wildungen |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 23 |
16/02/22 19:30 |
||
Anderstorps SK - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 22 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
Enköpings HF - IK Skuru |
Division 1 Norra |
29 : 28 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - VfL Eintracht Hagen |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 26 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - TUSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 34 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 26 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
RK Rudar Kostolac - RK Vojvodina |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
23 : 27 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
RK Metaloplastika - RK Dinamo Pancevo |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
28 : 27 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
ORK Samot 65 - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
30 : 35 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
31 : 27 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
IFK Ystad HK - IF Hallby HK |
Elitserien |
22 : 22 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
Redbergslids IK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
31 : 31 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
HK Malmö - HK Aranäs |
Elitserien |
32 : 25 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
31 : 35 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer |
25 : 22 |
16/02/22 19:00 |
||
Telekom Veszprém - FC Porto |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
28 : 28 |
16/02/22 18:45 |
||
Montpellier - MRK Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
25 : 28 |
16/02/22 18:45 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - Aalborg Håndbold |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
30 : 33 |
16/02/22 18:45 |
||
MSG/LAT-98 - RPI |
Virsliga Winners Stage |
39 : 23 |
16/02/22 18:30 |
||
Team Esbjerg - Aarhus United |
Handball League Women |
34 : 26 |
16/02/22 18:30 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
31 : 24 |
16/02/22 18:30 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Nærbø |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 32 |
16/02/22 18:30 |
||
Haslum HK - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 28 |
16/02/22 18:30 |
||
Handball KP Brno - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
Extraliga |
32 : 21 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
32 : 25 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
Erdi W - Mosonmagyarovar W |
1. Division Women |
25 : 34 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
Drammen - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
37 : 29 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
HC Plzen - HK Hodonin W |
WHIL Women |
27 : 25 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
DHK Zora Olomouc - Lazne Kynzvart W |
WHIL Women |
26 : 28 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
Flint Tønsberg - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
22 : 30 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
24 : 40 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Sola |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 39 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - Stupava W |
WHIL Women |
29 : 17 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
WHIL Women |
22 : 25 |
16/02/22 18:00 |
||
Byasen Elite - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
19 : 25 |
16/02/22 17:45 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - CS Gloria Bistrita |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 23 |
16/02/22 17:30 |
||
CSM Stiinta Bacau - CSM Alexandria |
Liga Nationala Men |
35 : 34 |
16/02/22 17:30 |
||
Charlottenlund SK Bredde - Ålgård W |
1. Division Women |
29 : 25 |
16/02/22 17:30 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - IUVENTA Michalovce |
WHIL Women |
26 : 27 |
16/02/22 17:30 |
||
Baník Most - Sokol Pisek |
WHIL Women |
35 : 21 |
16/02/22 17:30 |
||
CS Magura Cisnadiei - CSU Stiinta Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Women |
30 : 23 |
16/02/22 17:00 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Superleague Women |
20 : 37 |
16/02/22 17:00 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
Superleague Women |
30 : 28 |
16/02/22 17:00 |
||
CSM Vaslui - CSU DIN Suceava |
Liga Nationala Men |
24 : 24 |
16/02/22 17:00 |
||
ACS HC Buzau - CSM Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
32 : 26 |
16/02/22 16:30 |
||
SGAU-Saratov - St. Petersburg HC |
Superleague |
30 : 33 |
16/02/22 15:30 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - Yalıkavak Belediyespor |
Superliq Women |
30 : 22 |
16/02/22 15:00 |
||
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AHC Dobrogea Sud |
Liga Nationala Men |
29 : 27 |
16/02/22 14:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|