Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
UMF Afturelding - Haukar |
N1 Deild |
31 : 33 |
16/11/18 21:15 |
||
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Helvtia BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
26 : 19 |
16/11/18 21:00 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Grand Nancy |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 33 |
16/11/18 20:30 |
||
Saran Loiret Handball - Chartres |
Division 2 Men |
22 : 33 |
16/11/18 20:30 |
||
Nice Cavigal Handball - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 24 |
16/11/18 20:30 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Selestat Alsace |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 27 |
16/11/18 20:30 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - Creteil |
Division 2 Men |
25 : 25 |
16/11/18 20:30 |
||
Grenoble SMH GUC - Saint-Marcel Vernon |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 23 |
16/11/18 20:30 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 - Ejstrup/Hærvejen |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
23 : 23 |
16/11/18 20:15 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
18 : 29 |
16/11/18 20:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Odense Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 21 |
16/11/18 19:30 |
||
Kävlinge HK - Ystads IF HF W |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 30 |
16/11/18 19:30 |
||
IFK Nyköping - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra |
33 : 32 |
16/11/18 19:30 |
||
FIF Håndbold - TMS Ringsted II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 17 |
16/11/18 19:15 |
||
OV Helsingborg - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 25 |
16/11/18 19:00 |
||
Slovan Modra - HK Topolcany |
Extraliga |
21 : 29 |
16/11/18 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
24 : 24 |
16/11/18 19:00 |
||
Rækker Mølle KFUM - Fredericia HK 1990 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
22 : 23 |
16/11/18 19:00 |
||
TJ Strojar Malacky - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala |
Extraliga |
20 : 30 |
16/11/18 19:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
29 : 28 |
16/11/18 19:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
26 : 24 |
16/11/18 19:00 |
||
Lugi HF - IFK Ystad HK |
Elitserien |
28 : 19 |
16/11/18 19:00 |
||
ÅIFK - Atlas Vantaa |
SM Sarja |
24 : 22 |
16/11/18 18:00 |
||
Dinamo-Sinara - Ufa-Alisa |
Superleague Women |
31 : 23 |
16/11/18 15:30 |
||
Rehovot - Hapoel Ashdod |
Men 1. Division |
24 : 28 |
16/11/18 15:00 |
||
Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
32 : 31 |
16/11/18 15:00 |
||
Maccabi Avishai Motzkin - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
32 : 29 |
16/11/18 15:00 |
||
Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan |
Men 1. Division |
31 : 25 |
16/11/18 14:00 |
||
MK Beer Sheva - MK Holon |
Men 1. Division |
26 : 24 |
16/11/18 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|