Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Paris 92 W - Chambray Touraine |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 24 |
16/12/22 20:30 |
||
Nice - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
29 : 30 |
16/12/22 20:30 |
||
Ivry - Saint Raphael |
Division 1. |
30 : 28 |
16/12/22 20:30 |
||
Pontault Combault - Caen HB |
Division 2 Men |
33 : 24 |
16/12/22 20:30 |
||
Massy Essonne - Essahb Strasbourg |
Division 2 Men |
28 : 28 |
16/12/22 20:30 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - Saran Loiret Handball |
Division 2 Men |
25 : 33 |
16/12/22 20:30 |
||
Grand Nancy - Villeurbanne |
Division 2 Men |
28 : 27 |
16/12/22 20:30 |
||
Bordeaux - FRONTIGNAN |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 38 |
16/12/22 20:30 |
||
Grand Besancon - Valence Handball |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 30 |
16/12/22 20:15 |
||
Istres Provence - Creteil |
Division 1. |
26 : 26 |
16/12/22 20:00 |
||
RK Radnicki - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
37 : 20 |
16/12/22 19:30 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 23 |
16/12/22 19:30 |
||
Otterup HK - Roskilde Handbold |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 24 |
16/12/22 19:30 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - Vinslövs HK |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 28 |
16/12/22 19:30 |
||
Chartres - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
31 : 28 |
16/12/22 19:30 |
||
Fjölnir - Þór |
Deildin Men |
24 : 24 |
16/12/22 19:00 |
||
HK Malmö W - IFK Kristianstad Dam |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 21 |
16/12/22 19:00 |
||
RK SVIŠ Ivancna Gorica - Gorenje Velenje |
1. NLB Liga |
26 : 42 |
16/12/22 19:00 |
||
Elche C.F. Mustang - Sporting La Rioja |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 22 |
16/12/22 19:00 |
||
Vardar Negotino - HC Ohrid 2013 |
Superliga |
21 : 27 |
16/12/22 18:30 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
33 : 28 |
16/12/22 18:30 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 29 |
16/12/22 18:30 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Dabas VSE KC |
1. Division |
38 : 27 |
16/12/22 18:30 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
39 : 41 |
16/12/22 18:30 |
||
Fjärås HK - Anderstorps SK |
Division 1 Södra |
27 : 28 |
16/12/22 18:00 |
||
Trimo Trebnje - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
39 : 36 |
16/12/22 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
29 : 33 |
16/12/22 18:00 |
||
Eurofarm Pelister 2 - HC Vardar Junior |
Superliga |
33 : 23 |
16/12/22 18:00 |
||
Butel Skopje - Alkaloid |
Superliga |
28 : 27 |
16/12/22 18:00 |
||
Alba Fehervar W - Erdi W |
1. Division Women |
22 : 20 |
16/12/22 18:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
31 : 33 |
16/12/22 17:00 |
||
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
38 : 32 |
16/12/22 17:00 |
||
SGAU-Saratov - HC Dinamo-Viktor Stavropol |
Superleague |
29 : 24 |
16/12/22 15:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|