Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nantes LA - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
32 : 30 |
17/01/15 20:30 |
||
Nice - Le Havre |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 30 |
17/01/15 20:30 |
||
S.D. Teucro - UCAM BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
35 : 32 |
17/01/15 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 31 |
17/01/15 20:00 |
||
Vivelafruta.Com - E. Castelldefels - Elche C.F. Mustang |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
22 : 28 |
17/01/15 19:30 |
||
DJK/MJC Trier - HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 29 |
17/01/15 19:30 |
||
Füchse Berlin - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 30 |
17/01/15 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
23 : 30 |
17/01/15 19:30 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - TuS Weibern |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 25 |
17/01/15 19:30 |
||
BM. Barakaldo - BM La Roca |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 28 |
17/01/15 19:00 |
||
Bidasoa Irun - Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
25 : 16 |
17/01/15 19:00 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
25 : 20 |
17/01/15 19:00 |
||
Österreich - Bosnien Herzegovina |
Handball WC Gr.B |
23 : 21 |
17/01/15 19:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 22 |
17/01/15 19:00 |
||
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - AT.Valladolid |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
21 : 17 |
17/01/15 18:30 |
||
Meridiano Antequera - GO Fit |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
31 : 30 |
17/01/15 18:30 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - Amenabar Zke |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
24 : 23 |
17/01/15 18:30 |
||
BM. Porrino - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
30 : 25 |
17/01/15 18:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women |
34 : 20 |
17/01/15 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Mosonmagyarovari KC SE |
1. Division Women |
32 : 19 |
17/01/15 18:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 27 |
17/01/15 18:00 |
||
BK Heid UF - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 20 |
17/01/15 17:15 |
||
FC Midtjylland - Team Esbjerg |
Handball League Women |
28 : 21 |
17/01/15 17:10 |
||
Carobels Cleba Leon - Prosetecnisa Zuazo |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
33 : 33 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
28 : 21 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Helvtia BM. Alcobendas - H. Canyamelar Valencia |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
25 : 27 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Iran - Mazedonien |
Handball WC Gr.B |
31 : 33 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Tunesien - Kroatien |
Handball WC Gr.B |
25 : 28 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Chile - Katar |
Handball WC Gr.A |
20 : 27 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Dynamo Riihimäki - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
19 : 27 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 30 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Aussie Sylex Sambor Tczew - SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
19 : 19 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Umeå IK HF Dam - VästeråsIrsta HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 31 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Kiruna HK - Gustavsbergs IF HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
20 : 19 |
17/01/15 17:00 |
||
Adesal Cordoba - Mecalia Atl. Guardes |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
19 : 32 |
17/01/15 16:30 |
||
HK Country - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 22 |
17/01/15 16:30 |
||
FIF - Rødovre Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
25 : 25 |
17/01/15 16:15 |
||
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
33 : 28 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
AC PAOK - IEK Dikeas |
A1 Men |
26 : 21 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
G.A.S. Kilkis - AO Loutrakis |
A1 Men |
21 : 21 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
H.A.N.TH - Diomidis Argos |
A1 Men |
21 : 25 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Foivos - Anagennisi Byrona |
A1 Men |
24 : 21 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Filippos Verias - A.E.K. Athens |
A1 Men |
27 : 28 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - IK Skovbakken 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
32 : 23 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Falk Horten - Sandefjord Håndball |
1. Division Men |
26 : 22 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 25 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Rimbo HK - OV Helsingborg |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 32 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Tyresö Handboll - HK Eskil |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 24 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer |
32 : 22 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
HK Farmen - IFK Karlskrona |
Division 1 Södra |
19 : 20 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
IF Linköping - HK Silwing/Troja |
Division 1 Norra |
38 : 32 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Strands IF Hudiksvall - Boden Handboll IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 31 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 24 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
31 : 28 |
17/01/15 16:00 |
||
Slagelse FH - Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
23 : 25 |
17/01/15 15:30 |
||
AGF Århus - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 27 |
17/01/15 15:30 |
||
Lyngby HK - SønderjyskE Damer |
Divison 1 Women |
25 : 22 |
17/01/15 15:30 |
||
Weißrussland - Slovenien |
Handball WC Gr.A |
29 : 34 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
Brasilien - Spanien |
Handball WC Gr.A |
27 : 29 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - AIK Handboll Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
21 : 25 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
Izmir Konak Belediyesi SK - Ankara Gazete SK |
Superliq Women |
35 : 23 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Holte IF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
19 : 29 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
37 : 33 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
35 : 26 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
IFK Ystad HK - HK Aranäs |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 22 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
H 65 Höör - Spårvägens HF |
Elitserien Damer |
38 : 25 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
BK Heid - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
23 : 18 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
Eskilstuna GUIF - Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 23 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
Ajax København - DHG Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
33 : 22 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
VSH 2002 - Horsens HK |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 20 |
17/01/15 15:00 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
38 : 20 |
17/01/15 14:30 |
||
Kristianstad HK - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
33 : 16 |
17/01/15 14:15 |
||
HC Stavropol - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women |
35 : 41 |
17/01/15 14:00 |
||
Partille IF HK - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 28 |
17/01/15 14:00 |
||
Lidingö SK - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 16 |
17/01/15 14:00 |
||
Skara HF - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 20 |
17/01/15 14:00 |
||
Randers HK - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Handball League Women |
32 : 21 |
17/01/15 14:00 |
||
HF SIF - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 26 |
17/01/15 13:45 |
||
ÅIFK - HC West |
SM Sarja |
21 : 32 |
17/01/15 13:30 |
||
HC Agu-Adyif - HC Luch |
Superleague Women |
21 : 27 |
17/01/15 13:00 |
||
Zagnos SK - Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul |
Superliq Women |
25 : 28 |
17/01/15 13:00 |
||
Atlas - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
25 : 24 |
17/01/15 13:00 |
||
Dinamo-Sinara - Lada Togliatti |
Superleague Women |
27 : 32 |
17/01/15 12:00 |
||
1907 Kanarya Spor Kulubü - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
22 : 38 |
17/01/15 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|