Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nantes - Paris Handball |
Division 1. |
26 : 24 |
17/03/12 20:30 |
||
St. Raphael - Dunkerque |
EHF Cup Men |
23 : 31 |
17/03/12 20:00 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - Alser Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 21 |
17/03/12 20:00 |
||
Chambery - Istres |
Division 1. |
27 : 23 |
17/03/12 20:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 28 |
17/03/12 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 32 |
17/03/12 20:00 |
||
aon Fivers - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
33 : 26 |
17/03/12 19:30 |
||
TV Korschenbroich - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 31 |
17/03/12 19:30 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - BSV Bern Muri |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
32 : 23 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
RK Gorenje Velenje - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 27 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - HC kelag Kärnten |
Handball League Austria Playout |
35 : 21 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - UHC Gänserndorf |
Handball League Austria Playout |
31 : 25 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
SC kelag Ferlach - ATV Autohaus Pichler Trofaiach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
35 : 37 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - A1 Bregenz |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
32 : 26 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - TSV GWD Minden |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 28 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - 1. VfL Potsdam |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 24 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 22 |
17/03/12 19:00 |
||
H 43/Lundagård - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
25 : 24 |
17/03/12 18:45 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
24 : 25 |
17/03/12 18:30 |
||
Cuenca 2016 - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 29 |
17/03/12 18:30 |
||
BM. Atlético de Madrid - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
37 : 23 |
17/03/12 18:30 |
||
Haslum HK - Runar |
Eliteserien Men |
38 : 32 |
17/03/12 18:30 |
||
Zaglebie Lubin - Nielba Wagrowiec |
Ekstraklasa Playout |
29 : 30 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
SPR BRW Stal Mielec - Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
28 : 23 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Sport Lisboa Benfica |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
29 : 23 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - SC Magdeburg |
EHF Cup Men |
29 : 29 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
40 : 22 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
C.BM.Torrevieja - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
32 : 23 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
Cocks - Akilles |
SM Sarja |
46 : 24 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
36 : 27 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - HK Kralovo Pole Brno |
Extraliga |
27 : 17 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - Vaci NKSE |
1. Division Women |
37 : 23 |
17/03/12 18:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
29 : 28 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
Reale Ademar - MKB Veszprem KC |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
31 : 28 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
IVH Västerås HK - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 32 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
Örebro SK HK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
17 : 33 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
KIF Vejen - Slagelse FH |
Handball League Women |
26 : 26 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - SK Århus |
Handball League Women |
23 : 28 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
HC Odense - FIF Kbh |
Handball League Women |
25 : 29 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
Randers HK - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
26 : 33 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
27 : 33 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Aalborg DH |
Handball League Women |
34 : 28 |
17/03/12 17:00 |
||
BK Heid - Spårvägens HF |
Elitserien Damer |
25 : 21 |
17/03/12 16:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Trebon |
Extraliga |
28 : 21 |
17/03/12 16:30 |
||
IF Hallby HK - GF Kroppskultur |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 18 |
17/03/12 16:30 |
||
Stord - Vålerenga |
1. Division Men |
27 : 27 |
17/03/12 16:30 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
24 : 18 |
17/03/12 16:15 |
||
Skuru IK - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Elitserien Damer |
35 : 19 |
17/03/12 16:15 |
||
Kärra HK - Kvinnliga IK Sport |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
28 : 15 |
17/03/12 16:15 |
||
Rimbo HK - Hästö IF |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 34 |
17/03/12 16:15 |
||
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
30 : 39 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
25 : 24 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - HK Lidköping |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
19 : 20 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
FHC Frankfurt Oder - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 20 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
29 : 28 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Levanger - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 21 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Storhamar - Sola |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 21 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Byåsen - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
14 : 19 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Flint - Gjøvik HK |
Eliteserien Women |
19 : 18 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - Njård |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 22 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Tertnes - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 24 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
BSK/NIF - HK Herulf Moss |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 29 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Fram - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
22 : 26 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Viborg HK |
Handball League Men |
23 : 22 |
17/03/12 16:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - DJK/MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 19 |
17/03/12 15:00 |
||
Atlas - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
25 : 25 |
17/03/12 15:00 |
||
TBV Lemgo - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 29 |
17/03/12 15:00 |
||
IFK Ystad HK - HP Warta |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 27 |
17/03/12 15:00 |
||
FIF Kbh - Stoholm Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 32 |
17/03/12 15:00 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - CAI BM. Aragón |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
24 : 26 |
17/03/12 14:30 |
||
Borlänge HK - Irsta HF |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
24 : 20 |
17/03/12 14:00 |
||
GT Söder - RP Linköping |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
21 : 22 |
17/03/12 14:00 |
||
Lidingö SK - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
40 : 16 |
17/03/12 14:00 |
||
Åkersberga HK - Gökstens BK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
23 : 35 |
17/03/12 14:00 |
||
Skånela IF - HK Spåret |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
37 : 21 |
17/03/12 14:00 |
||
Lillpite IF - Umeå IK HF Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
28 : 27 |
17/03/12 14:00 |
||
Backa HK - HK Brukspôjkera |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
28 : 20 |
17/03/12 13:35 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Vejle Bredballe HK |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 25 |
17/03/12 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|