Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SC Horta - AD Sanjoanense |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 31 |
17/04/21 23:00 |
||
Portugal - Deutschland |
WC Women Qualification Playoff |
27 : 32 |
17/04/21 21:30 |
||
PSG Handball - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
31 : 28 |
17/04/21 20:30 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 29 |
17/04/21 20:30 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 28 |
17/04/21 20:30 |
||
Tjeckien - Switzerland |
WC Women Qualification Playoff |
27 : 27 |
17/04/21 20:10 |
||
Spor Toto - Besiktas Mogaz |
Superliq |
22 : 20 |
17/04/21 19:30 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 25 |
17/04/21 19:30 |
||
TuS Ferndorf - HSG Konstanz |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 24 |
17/04/21 19:30 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
34 : 29 |
17/04/21 19:30 |
||
HC Linz AG - Bregenz Handball |
Handball League Austria Playout |
34 : 30 |
17/04/21 19:30 |
||
ORK Samot 65 - RK Proleter Zrenjanin |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
29 : 27 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
RK Rudar Kostolac - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
31 : 32 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
RK Metaloplastika - RK Radnicki |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
27 : 24 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
RK Dinamo Pancevo - RK Vojvodina |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
25 : 29 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - MOL-Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
24 : 31 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
Jeruzalem Ormoz - Maribor Branik |
1. NLB Liga |
29 : 30 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
FC Porto - Vitória FC |
Primeira Divisao |
37 : 28 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
FC Gaia/Empril - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 21 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
Boavista FC - AA Avanca |
Primeira Divisao |
26 : 34 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - Póvoa AC |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 27 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
38 : 30 |
17/04/21 19:00 |
||
Obilic Beograd - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
32 : 23 |
17/04/21 18:30 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - BM. Villa de Aranda |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 30 |
17/04/21 18:30 |
||
SKP Bratislava - HC START Nove Zamky |
Extraliga 5-8 |
25 : 24 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Crvenka - RK Novi Pazar |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
26 : 30 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
RK Kikinda - RK Crvena Zvezda |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
31 : 30 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Jurmalas Sports - ASK/LSPA |
Virsliga |
23 : 22 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
RK Dubocica - RK Zeleznicar 1949 |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
26 : 26 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA |
37 : 26 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - MHK Kosice |
Extraliga Playoffs |
35 : 20 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - Kosice Crows |
Extraliga Playoffs |
34 : 23 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 24 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
PGE Stal Mielec - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 35 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division |
27 : 29 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Sport36-Komlo - Ferencvárosi TC |
1. Division |
27 : 29 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos - Dabas VSE KC |
1. Division |
28 : 22 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - CYEB Budakalasz |
1. Division |
22 : 27 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
22 : 24 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Riko Ribnica - Istrabenz Plini Izola |
1. NLB Liga |
31 : 29 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Slovakia - Serbia |
WC Women Qualification Playoff |
19 : 26 |
17/04/21 18:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Moser Medical Krems |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
26 : 26 |
17/04/21 17:30 |
||
Slovenien - Island |
WC Women Qualification Playoff |
24 : 14 |
17/04/21 17:30 |
||
Rumänien - North Macedonia |
WC Women Qualification Playoff |
33 : 22 |
17/04/21 17:00 |
||
Wacker Thun - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
30 : 26 |
17/04/21 17:00 |
||
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 25 |
17/04/21 17:00 |
||
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli - Handball KP Brno |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
26 : 30 |
17/04/21 17:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KSE - Telekom Veszprém |
1. Division |
26 : 31 |
17/04/21 17:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien Playoffs |
27 : 33 |
17/04/21 16:00 |
||
SL Benfica - Boa Hora FC |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 25 |
17/04/21 16:00 |
||
HC Dinamo-Viktor Stavropol - HC Dynamo Chelyabinsk |
Superleague |
24 : 20 |
17/04/21 16:00 |
||
Tremblay - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
26 : 31 |
17/04/21 16:00 |
||
Ukraina - Sverige |
WC Women Qualification Playoff |
14 : 28 |
17/04/21 16:00 |
||
Cocks - Dicken |
MSM Playoffs |
31 : 29 |
17/04/21 15:00 |
||
CSKA Moscow - Taganrog-YUFU |
Superleague |
31 : 19 |
17/04/21 15:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - Akbuzat HC |
Superleague |
39 : 28 |
17/04/21 15:00 |
||
Odense Håndbold - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 29 |
17/04/21 14:30 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - HEI, Skæring |
Divison 1 Men |
39 : 25 |
17/04/21 14:30 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - MKS Calisia Kalisz |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 25 |
17/04/21 14:30 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
37 : 29 |
17/04/21 14:30 |
||
HØJ - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 22 |
17/04/21 14:30 |
||
Otterup HK - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 29 |
17/04/21 14:30 |
||
HC Midtjylland - SUS Nyborg |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 27 |
17/04/21 14:30 |
||
Elitesport Vendsyssel - Grindsted GIF |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 34 |
17/04/21 14:30 |
||
Faiakas Corfu - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
24 : 35 |
17/04/21 14:00 |
||
Siauliu SM Dubysa - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs |
32 : 43 |
17/04/21 13:30 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - Permskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
23 : 29 |
17/04/21 13:00 |
||
Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas - HC Grifas-KKSC |
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs |
36 : 21 |
17/04/21 13:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga Play-offs |
31 : 23 |
17/04/21 12:30 |
||
HK Vainode - SK Latgols |
Virsliga |
31 : 26 |
17/04/21 12:00 |
||
BM. Huesca - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 31 |
17/04/21 12:00 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - SHC Malomerice |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
25 : 23 |
17/04/21 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|