Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Selfoss - Fjölnir |
N1 Deild |
34 : 24 |
17/09/17 21:30 |
||
FH Hafnarfjardar - UMF Afturelding |
N1 Deild |
32 : 30 |
17/09/17 21:30 |
||
Haukar - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
29 : 23 |
17/09/17 20:00 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
31 : 31 |
17/09/17 19:30 |
||
Nantes - MOL-Pick Szeged |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
30 : 26 |
17/09/17 19:30 |
||
Koper 2013 - Maribor Branik |
1. NLB Liga |
25 : 25 |
17/09/17 19:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - MRK Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
22 : 26 |
17/09/17 19:00 |
||
MKS Calisia Kalisz - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 27 |
17/09/17 18:30 |
||
Valur Reykjavik - Víkingur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
25 : 21 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Follo HK - Nærbø |
1. Division Men |
21 : 26 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - MSG/LAT-98 |
Virsliga |
36 : 25 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 25 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Vasas SC - ÉRD |
1. Division Women |
21 : 37 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - Vistal Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 21 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Union APG Korneuburg - St. Polten |
WHA Women |
24 : 27 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
ATV TDE Group Trofaiach - UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
WHA Women |
17 : 21 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Gudme HK - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 20 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
HV Herzogenbuchsee - Spono Nottwil Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
20 : 33 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 26 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
HSG Konstanz - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 25 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 36 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Sola - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
27 : 26 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 31 |
17/09/17 18:00 |
||
Arsenal C.Devesa - Os Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
30 : 31 |
17/09/17 17:30 |
||
HC Vaslui - CS Politehnica Iasi |
Liga Nationala Men |
33 : 30 |
17/09/17 17:30 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA |
27 : 27 |
17/09/17 17:30 |
||
THW Kiel - PSG Handball |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
22 : 25 |
17/09/17 17:15 |
||
SL Benfica - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 25 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
CSM Fagaras - Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 28 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
O.F.N. Ionias - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK |
EHF Cup Women |
22 : 30 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
Jomi Salerno - Dijon |
EHF Cup Women |
22 : 24 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 26 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 26 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
Wilhelmshavener HV - Dessau-Roßlauer HV |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 32 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 30 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Eintracht Hildesheim |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 25 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 23 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Reale Ademar Leon |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
23 : 22 |
17/09/17 17:00 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - Dinamo Bucuresti |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
39 : 28 |
17/09/17 16:50 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 34 |
17/09/17 16:30 |
||
Besiktas JK - Sporting CP |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
26 : 30 |
17/09/17 16:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
30 : 29 |
17/09/17 16:00 |
||
Korona Handball Kielce - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
22 : 24 |
17/09/17 16:00 |
||
KPR Legionowo - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 23 |
17/09/17 16:00 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
27 : 31 |
17/09/17 16:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
19 : 32 |
17/09/17 16:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
34 : 20 |
17/09/17 15:30 |
||
Dicken - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
32 : 33 |
17/09/17 15:15 |
||
Dobrogea Sud - SCM Poli Timisoara |
Liga Nationala Men |
20 : 20 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
Lugi HF - NUR Mingechavir |
EHF Cup Women |
27 : 29 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
BNTU Minsk Region - DHC Slavia Praha |
EHF Cup Women |
24 : 24 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
Alta IF - Nøtterøy Håndball 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
25 : 30 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - HC Kaustik Volgograd |
Superleague |
30 : 24 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 27 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - PIF |
SM Sarja |
28 : 22 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - HIK |
SM Sarja |
40 : 14 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
Bergischer HC - TUSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 26 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 30 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 20 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
Otterup HK - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 30 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
HC Rhein Vikings - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga |
13 : 27 |
17/09/17 15:00 |
||
HB Sint-Truiden - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
EHF Cup Women |
16 : 42 |
17/09/17 14:30 |
||
Latsia Nicosia - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
EHF Cup Women |
8 : 36 |
17/09/17 14:00 |
||
Ribe-Esbjerg HH - GOG Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
33 : 23 |
17/09/17 14:00 |
||
Lada Togliatti - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Superleague Women |
31 : 24 |
17/09/17 14:00 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 22 |
17/09/17 12:30 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 30 |
17/09/17 12:30 |
||
TBV Lemgo - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 26 |
17/09/17 12:30 |
||
Magura Cisnadiei - CSM Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Women |
18 : 27 |
17/09/17 10:30 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
33 : 28 |
17/09/17 10:30 |
||
SCM Craiova - CSM Slatina |
Liga Nationala Women |
34 : 23 |
17/09/17 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|