Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Besancon - Arvor |
Division 1. Women |
22 : 23 |
18/02/12 20:30 |
||
Dunkerque - Skjern Håndbold |
EHF Cup Men |
24 : 18 |
18/02/12 20:00 |
||
St. Raphael - FC Porto/Vitalis |
EHF Cup Men |
29 : 24 |
18/02/12 20:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - BM. Antequera |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 24 |
18/02/12 20:00 |
||
AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Academia Octavio |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 26 |
18/02/12 20:00 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - C.BM.Torrevieja |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 24 |
18/02/12 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 26 |
18/02/12 20:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - TSG Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 21 |
18/02/12 20:00 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 27 |
18/02/12 20:00 |
||
aon Fivers - A1 Bregenz |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
31 : 28 |
18/02/12 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 25 |
18/02/12 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - TV Korschenbroich |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 29 |
18/02/12 19:15 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - PLER KC |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
32 : 25 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - HC kelag Kärnten |
Handball League Austria Playout |
35 : 26 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
SC kelag Ferlach - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria Playout |
19 : 25 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
ATV Autohaus Pichler Trofaiach - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria Playout |
28 : 37 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
UHC Gänserndorf - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
18 : 20 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
RK Nexe - SC Magdeburg |
EHF Cup Men |
22 : 21 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Eskilstuna Guif |
EHF Cup Men |
39 : 36 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
24 : 22 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
HC Bosna Sarajevo - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
21 : 38 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - VfL Bad Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 33 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - TV Großwallstadt |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 20 |
18/02/12 19:00 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
24 : 22 |
18/02/12 18:30 |
||
Laczpol Gdynia - SPR Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
35 : 27 |
18/02/12 18:30 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Århus Håndbold |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
26 : 24 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Energia Panduri L.Targu-Jiu |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
41 : 24 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - RK Gorenje Velenje |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 32 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
37 : 29 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Kiskunhalas NKSE - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women |
26 : 31 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Alcoa Fehervar KC - Budapest Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women |
28 : 19 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Tatabanya Carbonex KC |
1. Division |
20 : 29 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
AZS Politechnika Koszalin - KSS Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
23 : 23 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Ruch Chorzow - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 28 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - SPR BRW Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
36 : 28 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Chrobry Glogow - Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 29 |
18/02/12 18:00 |
||
Åkersberga HK - Lidingö SK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
16 : 34 |
18/02/12 17:30 |
||
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS - RK Vojvodina |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
30 : 26 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
Panellinios GS - H.A.N.TH |
A1 Men |
19 : 22 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
G.A.S. Kilkis - Kydon Hani |
A1 Men |
34 : 23 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
AC Filoxyl Filippos Verias - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
29 : 25 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
HK Farmen - Sävsjö HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
27 : 23 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
Lovosice - Trebon |
Extraliga |
29 : 23 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Szczecin - Piotrcovia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 26 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
Start Elblag - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 29 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
Traveland Olsztyn - Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 22 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 29 |
18/02/12 17:00 |
||
HC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FA Göppingen |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 27 |
18/02/12 16:30 |
||
Metz - RK Krim Mercator |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
20 : 21 |
18/02/12 16:30 |
||
GT Söder - Irsta HF |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
30 : 22 |
18/02/12 16:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HK Kralovo Pole Brno |
Extraliga |
30 : 21 |
18/02/12 16:30 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 24 |
18/02/12 16:30 |
||
IF Hallby HK - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 33 |
18/02/12 16:30 |
||
Pick Szeged - RK Partizan Beograd |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
31 : 21 |
18/02/12 16:15 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
29 : 30 |
18/02/12 16:15 |
||
Rimbo HK - HP Warta |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 32 |
18/02/12 16:15 |
||
RP Linköping - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
24 : 20 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
Kortedala IF Handboll - Team Kropps |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
20 : 25 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
Malmbergets AIF - Sollefteå HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
29 : 24 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
FHC Frankfurt Oder - HC Leipzig |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 20 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK - Nacka HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 25 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
Hästö IF - Djurgårdens IF HF |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 33 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
BSK/NIF - Follo |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 22 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
MKS Finepharm Jelenia Gora - AZS AWF Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
0 : 10 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
21 : 25 |
18/02/12 16:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - Aris Nikai |
A1 Men |
34 : 17 |
18/02/12 15:30 |
||
Spårvägens HF - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
25 : 18 |
18/02/12 15:15 |
||
Örebro SK HK - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 21 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
Skuru IK - H 43/Lundagård |
Elitserien Damer |
31 : 25 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
HF Eslövstjejerna - Flottans IF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 21 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
Cocks - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
32 : 32 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
HC West - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
29 : 21 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
27 : 22 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 29 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - GOG |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 29 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
FIF Kbh - HC-Fyn |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 29 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
SønderjyskE - Århus GF |
Divison 1 Women |
32 : 20 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
Slagelse FH - Aalborg DH |
Handball League Women |
19 : 27 |
18/02/12 15:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - Itxako Reyno de Navarra |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
23 : 22 |
18/02/12 14:30 |
||
Eksjö BK - Kristianstad HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
17 : 28 |
18/02/12 14:30 |
||
HC Meshkov Brest - Lugi HF |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
37 : 19 |
18/02/12 14:00 |
||
IK Lågan - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 28 |
18/02/12 14:00 |
||
Växjö HF - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 17 |
18/02/12 14:00 |
||
Akilles - Atlas |
SM Sarja |
36 : 40 |
18/02/12 14:00 |
||
Rimbo HK - Gustavsbergs IF HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 22 |
18/02/12 14:00 |
||
Backa HK - Kvinnliga IK Sport |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
18 : 17 |
18/02/12 13:35 |
||
BK Heid - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
24 : 25 |
18/02/12 13:30 |
||
Boden HK - Lillpite IF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 21 |
18/02/12 13:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria |
1. Division Women |
31 : 35 |
18/02/12 12:45 |
||
HC Kaustik Volgograd - BSV Bern Muri |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
27 : 26 |
18/02/12 11:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|