Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Selfoss - Haukar |
N1 Deild |
26 : 25 |
18/02/18 21:00 |
||
Fram - Víkingur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
28 : 23 |
18/02/18 20:30 |
||
DVSC KKFT - Kecskemét SE W |
1. Division Women |
30 : 24 |
18/02/18 20:00 |
||
Obilic Beograd - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
24 : 23 |
18/02/18 19:30 |
||
Alavarium/Love Tiles - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
29 : 22 |
18/02/18 19:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Bodø HK |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 30 |
18/02/18 19:00 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - IFK Kristianstad |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
32 : 29 |
18/02/18 19:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - Eskilstuna Guif |
Elitserien |
22 : 25 |
18/02/18 18:30 |
||
Colégio Gaia - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 21 |
18/02/18 18:00 |
||
UMF Afturelding - Grotta |
N1 Deild |
27 : 29 |
18/02/18 18:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Viking TIF |
1. Division Men |
32 : 28 |
18/02/18 18:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 35 |
18/02/18 18:00 |
||
Falk - Sandnes |
Eliteserien Men |
35 : 27 |
18/02/18 18:00 |
||
ATV TDE Group Trofaiach - MGA Fivers |
WHA Women |
21 : 26 |
18/02/18 18:00 |
||
Santa Joana-Maia - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
21 : 25 |
18/02/18 17:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 19 |
18/02/18 17:00 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
NLA Relegation Round |
27 : 27 |
18/02/18 17:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 21 |
18/02/18 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - HSG Konstanz |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 27 |
18/02/18 17:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA Championship Round |
28 : 28 |
18/02/18 17:00 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - MOL-Pick Szeged |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
34 : 30 |
18/02/18 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
26 : 30 |
18/02/18 17:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - THW Kiel |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
20 : 27 |
18/02/18 16:50 |
||
Næstved/Herlufsholm - Dalby G-IF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
31 : 22 |
18/02/18 16:30 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
33 : 25 |
18/02/18 16:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 34 |
18/02/18 16:30 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - Ricoh HK |
Elitserien |
32 : 27 |
18/02/18 16:30 |
||
Kungsängens SK - IFK Tumba HK |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 23 |
18/02/18 16:15 |
||
TATRAN Presov - SKP Bratislava |
Extraliga 1-6 |
39 : 17 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
Rødovre HK 2 - FIF damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
18 : 26 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
24 : 39 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA Championship Round |
20 : 29 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
Bodens BK HF - HK Tyresö Strand |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
31 : 21 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - GT Söder |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 34 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - MSG/LAT-98 |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
32 : 27 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
Haugaland - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
22 : 16 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
Kolstad - Nøtterøy Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 21 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
Randesund - Tjølling |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
25 : 30 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 18 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
HK Eskil - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 28 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Kristianstad HK |
Elitserien Damer |
24 : 16 |
18/02/18 16:00 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - HK Silwing/Troja |
Division 1 Norra |
32 : 29 |
18/02/18 15:30 |
||
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Rainbow Kayseri SK |
Superliq |
34 : 29 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne II - Køge Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
27 : 30 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball League Men |
31 : 32 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
Spartak Moscow - UGNTU-VNZM |
Superleague |
36 : 21 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Eskilstuna Guif |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 31 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
HK Vainode - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
26 : 29 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
Alta IF - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
23 : 27 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 28 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
HK Malmö - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
23 : 21 |
18/02/18 15:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - IK Baltichov |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
22 : 18 |
18/02/18 14:30 |
||
Storhamar - Bodø HK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
41 : 17 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
Stjørdals-Blink - Nordstrand |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
27 : 33 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
NTNUI Håndball - Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
31 : 21 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
Kragerø - Stavanger IF |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
30 : 34 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF W - Backa HK / Kungälvs HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 21 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
HK Farmen - RP IF Linköping |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 25 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
IK Bolton - VästeråsIrsta HK W |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 26 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
Arbrå HK - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 28 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
Adıyaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü - Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor |
Superliq |
24 : 26 |
18/02/18 14:00 |
||
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK - Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine |
Superliq Women |
36 : 28 |
18/02/18 13:00 |
||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK - Selka Eskişehir Hentbol Spor |
Superliq |
26 : 26 |
18/02/18 13:00 |
||
HC Luch - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
Superleague Women |
16 : 29 |
18/02/18 13:00 |
||
Agustinos Alicante - BM Los Dolmenes |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
23 : 22 |
18/02/18 12:30 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 26 |
18/02/18 12:30 |
||
HC Stavropol - Lada Togliatti |
Superleague Women |
20 : 35 |
18/02/18 12:15 |
||
Beykoz Belediyespo - Aziziye Belediyesi |
Superliq |
25 : 23 |
18/02/18 12:00 |
||
Serik Belediyespor Kulubü - Besiktas Mogaz |
Superliq |
24 : 41 |
18/02/18 11:00 |
||
CS Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Women |
27 : 30 |
18/02/18 10:30 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
23 : 30 |
18/02/18 10:30 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
28 : 22 |
18/02/18 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|