Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Cesson-Rennes - PSG Handball |
Division 1. |
28 : 34 |
18/04/18 20:50 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - GOG Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
28 : 29 |
18/04/18 20:30 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 23 |
18/04/18 20:30 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Metz |
Division 1. Women Playoffs |
19 : 34 |
18/04/18 20:30 |
||
Massy Essonne - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
20 : 23 |
18/04/18 20:30 |
||
Toulouse - Chambery |
Division 1. |
32 : 33 |
18/04/18 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Tremblay |
Division 1. |
36 : 31 |
18/04/18 20:30 |
||
Saint Raphael - USM Saran |
Division 1. |
27 : 27 |
18/04/18 20:00 |
||
HK Varberg - HIF Karlskrona |
Elitserien Qualification |
27 : 24 |
18/04/18 19:15 |
||
RK Sloga Doboj - RK Gorazde |
Premijer League BiH |
26 : 26 |
18/04/18 19:00 |
||
HC Bosna Visoko - RK Borac Banja Luka |
Premijer League BiH |
23 : 26 |
18/04/18 19:00 |
||
RK Slavija - RK Vogosca |
Premijer League BiH |
24 : 26 |
18/04/18 19:00 |
||
RK Konjuh - RK Derventa |
Premijer League BiH |
32 : 23 |
18/04/18 19:00 |
||
RK Kakanj - HMRK Zrinjski |
Premijer League BiH |
31 : 37 |
18/04/18 19:00 |
||
RK Izvidac - Maglaj |
Premijer League BiH |
30 : 18 |
18/04/18 19:00 |
||
Tyresö Handboll - Mantorps IF HF |
Qualification Allsvenskan |
34 : 17 |
18/04/18 19:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Montpellier |
Champions League Men 1/4 Finals |
28 : 28 |
18/04/18 19:00 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Playoffs Men |
21 : 29 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - KIF Kolding København |
Playoffs Men |
25 : 26 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Siauliu SM Dubysa-Gubernija - Kauno Granitas-Gaja-Karys |
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs |
18 : 37 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Kaunas University - Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas |
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs |
33 : 30 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Sola - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 27 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Glassverket - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
24 : 33 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - Molde Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
34 : 31 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Gjerpen |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 37 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Byasen Elite - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 22 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Larvik - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 23 |
18/04/18 18:30 |
||
Dicken - BK-46 |
MSM Playoffs |
34 : 22 |
18/04/18 18:15 |
||
Pölva Serviti - HC Tallinn |
Meistriliiga Play Offs |
27 : 21 |
18/04/18 18:00 |
||
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa - HC Vilnius |
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs |
29 : 23 |
18/04/18 18:00 |
||
Cocks - Grankulla IFK |
MSM Playoffs |
26 : 22 |
18/04/18 18:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
22 : 23 |
18/04/18 18:00 |
||
Bodø HK - St.Hallvard |
Eliteserien Men Relegation |
27 : 27 |
18/04/18 18:00 |
||
Dunarea Calarasi - Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men Playoffs |
25 : 26 |
18/04/18 17:30 |
||
Varenos Ula - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs |
23 : 38 |
18/04/18 17:30 |
||
HC Motor Zaporozhye - ZNTU-ZAS |
Superliga |
47 : 28 |
18/04/18 16:30 |
||
SCM Craiova - Unirea Slobozia |
Liga Nationala Women |
29 : 20 |
18/04/18 16:30 |
||
Eskisehir SK W - Polatlı Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
30 : 35 |
18/04/18 14:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men Playoff |
48 : 27 |
18/04/18 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|