Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Valur - Fram |
Deild Women |
28 : 24 |
18/09/20 22:15 |
||
Selfoss - KA |
N1 Deild |
24 : 24 |
18/09/20 21:30 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - Mecalia Atl. Guardes |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
31 : 22 |
18/09/20 21:00 |
||
KS Gwardia Opole - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 35 |
18/09/20 20:45 |
||
RK Mladost Bogdanci - H.C. Pelister 08 |
Superliga |
22 : 30 |
18/09/20 20:30 |
||
FC Gaia/Empril - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 32 |
18/09/20 20:00 |
||
MKS Calisia Kalisz - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
35 : 28 |
18/09/20 20:00 |
||
Herning-Ikast Håndbold - Vendsyssel Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
20 : 18 |
18/09/20 20:00 |
||
Ikast Håndbold dam. - Sæby HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
21 : 21 |
18/09/20 19:50 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
30 : 33 |
18/09/20 19:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach |
Bundesliga Women |
23 : 28 |
18/09/20 19:30 |
||
Skånela IF - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 29 |
18/09/20 19:30 |
||
Valur Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
43 : 24 |
18/09/20 19:30 |
||
Odense Håndbold - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 34 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
HC Sporta Hlohovec - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala |
Extraliga |
25 : 27 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
GRK Tikves Kavadarci - Butel Skopje |
Superliga |
22 : 25 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
Skuru IK - Kristianstad HK |
Elitserien Damer |
29 : 22 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IF Hallby HK |
Elitserien |
34 : 33 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
HK Topolcany - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga |
29 : 25 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien |
33 : 20 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
Skövde HF - Boden Handboll IF |
Elitserien Damer |
26 : 16 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
Rimbo HK Roslagen - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan |
33 : 35 |
18/09/20 19:00 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
30 : 27 |
18/09/20 18:45 |
||
Lugi HF - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
21 : 28 |
18/09/20 18:45 |
||
HC Rabotnichki - HC Prilep 2010 |
Superliga |
29 : 34 |
18/09/20 18:30 |
||
Moser Medical Krems - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
26 : 22 |
18/09/20 18:30 |
||
CSKA Moscow - Akbuzat HC |
Superleague |
34 : 30 |
18/09/20 18:30 |
||
Szent István SE - Siofok KTC KFT |
1. Division Women |
21 : 34 |
18/09/20 18:00 |
||
JKS Jaroslaw - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
27 : 29 |
18/09/20 18:00 |
||
HC Tallinn - Pölva Serviti |
Meistriliiga |
19 : 23 |
18/09/20 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos - CYEB Budakalasz |
1. Division |
34 : 31 |
18/09/20 18:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Ferencvárosi TC |
1. Division |
24 : 27 |
18/09/20 18:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|