Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nice - Bourg-de-Péage Drôme |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 28 |
18/09/21 20:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 22 |
18/09/21 20:30 |
||
HV Quintus - Qubic Achilles Bocholt |
BeNe League |
23 : 35 |
18/09/21 20:15 |
||
Callant Tongeren - Sporting Nelo |
BeNe League |
25 : 34 |
18/09/21 20:15 |
||
OCI/Limburg-LIONS - HV KRAS/Volendam |
BeNe League |
39 : 28 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Herpertz / BEVO HC - HC Vise BM |
BeNe League |
33 : 35 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
32 : 22 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Nantes LA - Celles |
Division 1. Women |
41 : 29 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 25 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Besancon - Plan de Cuques |
Division 1. Women |
29 : 20 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Dunkerque - Nantes |
Division 1. |
21 : 25 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Istres Provence - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
23 : 29 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
BM. Huesca - BM. Torrelavega |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 25 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Haukar - Fram |
N1 Deild |
29 : 27 |
18/09/21 20:00 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
37 : 21 |
18/09/21 19:30 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 33 |
18/09/21 19:30 |
||
TV Großwallstadt - HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 25 |
18/09/21 19:30 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 20 |
18/09/21 19:30 |
||
ZONZAMAS CICAR LANZAROTE - Balonmano Salud Tenerife |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
29 : 30 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - Elche C.F. Mustang |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
23 : 25 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Odense Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
38 : 25 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
RK Porec - Dubrava |
Premijer Liga |
22 : 25 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Vinkovci - Karlovac |
Premijer Liga |
30 : 35 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
HSC Kreuzlingen - HV Herzogenbuchsee |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
32 : 26 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
RK Rudar Kostolac - ORK Samot 65 |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
31 : 29 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 26 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 28 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Smartno - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
1. NLB Liga |
27 : 39 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Jeruzalem Ormoz - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 27 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
22 : 32 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
19 : 32 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - REBI Balonmano Cuenca |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 31 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Dobova - Trimo Trebnje |
1. NLB Liga |
29 : 35 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 32 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Balonmano La Calzada - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
29 : 31 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
AD Sanjoanense - Póvoa AC |
Primeira Divisao |
21 : 22 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
FC Gaia/Empril - CF Os Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
36 : 28 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Sporting CP - CD Xico Andebol |
Primeira Divisao |
45 : 26 |
18/09/21 19:00 |
||
Stupava - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
25 : 33 |
18/09/21 18:30 |
||
BM Antequera Dolmenes - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 31 |
18/09/21 18:30 |
||
Afturelding W - Valur W |
Deild Women |
20 : 31 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Haukar W - HK W |
Deild Women |
21 : 15 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
MSK Dunajska Streda - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
23 : 28 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
28 : 27 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
HC Zlin - HK Hodonin W |
WHIL Women |
19 : 23 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - RTV 1879 Basel |
NLA |
28 : 26 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Kisvardai KC W - Siofok KC W |
1. Division Women |
35 : 34 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
MHK Kosice - MSK Povazska Bystrica |
Extraliga |
27 : 24 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
HC START Nove Zamky - TATRAN Presov |
Extraliga |
25 : 41 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - Metraco Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
23 : 37 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 22 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Ferencvárosi TC - Telekom Veszprém |
1. Division |
27 : 30 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Dabas VSE KC - CYEB Budakalasz |
1. Division |
26 : 26 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KSE - Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs |
1. Division |
37 : 29 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 29 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
RK Dinamo Pancevo - Obilic Beograd |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
31 : 25 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
RK Dubocica - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
30 : 22 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
RK Radnicki - RK Novi Pazar |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
35 : 26 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - RK Jugovic |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
34 : 16 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - HK Kupele BOJNICE |
Extraliga |
23 : 19 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Sport36-Komlo - Kecskemeti Delfin KC |
1. Division |
28 : 24 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Gorenje Velenje |
1. NLB Liga |
28 : 26 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Vaci W - MTK Budapest W |
1. Division Women |
23 : 24 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 32 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
32 : 30 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
34 : 25 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
RK Krim Mercator - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
26 : 31 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
Brest Bretange - Team Esbjerg |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
26 : 23 |
18/09/21 18:00 |
||
DHK Zora Olomouc - HK Slovan Duslo Sala |
WHIL Women |
24 : 20 |
18/09/21 17:30 |
||
PPD Zagreb - Gorica |
Premijer Liga |
33 : 26 |
18/09/21 17:30 |
||
Boa Hora FC - Vitória FC |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 29 |
18/09/21 17:30 |
||
JAGS Voeslau - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 34 |
18/09/21 17:30 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - AM Madeira |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 23 |
18/09/21 17:30 |
||
Kungälvs HK - OV Helsingborg |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 25 |
18/09/21 17:15 |
||
Skriveri - Ulbroka SK |
Virsliga |
36 : 32 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
Nøtterøy Håndball - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 30 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - ØIF Arendal Elite |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 32 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - TJ Cement Hranice |
Extraliga |
34 : 15 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - Lazne Kynzvart W |
WHIL Women |
28 : 29 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
DHB Rotweiss Thun - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
23 : 28 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
Budaors W - Dunaujvarosi W |
1. Division Women |
19 : 31 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Liga Asobal |
44 : 34 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
Yellow Winterthur - GC Amicitia Zurich |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
28 : 16 |
18/09/21 17:00 |
||
Ajax København W - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W |
Handball League Women |
27 : 24 |
18/09/21 16:30 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Hammarby IF HF |
Elitserien |
28 : 27 |
18/09/21 16:30 |
||
Tyresö Handboll - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
28 : 32 |
18/09/21 16:15 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - KIF Kolding København |
Handball League Men |
36 : 30 |
18/09/21 16:10 |
||
Jurmalas Sports - LAT 2006 |
Virsliga |
42 : 22 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
KA/Þór W - ÍBV W |
Deild Women |
26 : 24 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
Sollentuna HK - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra |
21 : 34 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
Tinex Prolet Skopje - HC Prilep 2010 |
Superliga |
31 : 28 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
SKA Lviv - HC Donbass Donetsk Oblast |
Superliga |
24 : 27 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - Grankulla IFK |
SM Sarja |
23 : 30 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
Elverum 2 - Rørvik |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
32 : 15 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
NEKA - Eger SBS Eszterhazy |
1. Division |
28 : 24 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - HK Varberg |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 29 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - Anderstorps SK |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 21 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
HK Torslanda Elit - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 28 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
HIFK - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
22 : 28 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
||
Szombathelyi W - DVSC Schaeffler W |
1. Division Women |
25 : 29 |
18/09/21 16:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|