Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
GOG Håndbold - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Handball League Men |
39 : 32 |
18/09/22 20:00 |
||
Metkovic - RK Zamet Rijeka |
Premijer Liga |
41 : 32 |
18/09/22 19:00 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 27 |
18/09/22 19:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Jeruzalem Ormoz |
1. NLB Liga |
34 : 27 |
18/09/22 18:30 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
28 : 34 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
RK Kakanj - RK Leotar |
Premijer League BiH |
26 : 33 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Ribola Kastela - GRK Varazdin 1930 |
Premijer Liga |
29 : 28 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
27 : 33 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Romerike Ravens - Aker Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 38 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Runar Sandefjord |
Eliteserien Men |
20 : 28 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Kristiansand Topphåndball - Sandnes |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 35 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 35 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Haslum W - Follo HK Damer |
1. Division Women |
28 : 28 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Ros 1919 Handball - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
1. Division Men |
31 : 37 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Nøtterøy Håndball |
1. Division Men |
36 : 35 |
18/09/22 18:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - Viking HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
41 : 28 |
18/09/22 17:45 |
||
Nærbø - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 27 |
18/09/22 17:30 |
||
CSM Focsani - ACS HC Buzau |
Liga Nationala Men |
29 : 28 |
18/09/22 17:30 |
||
SPR Tarnow - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 35 |
18/09/22 17:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 29 |
18/09/22 17:00 |
||
Montpellier - Nantes |
Division 1. |
29 : 30 |
18/09/22 17:00 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Fana |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 35 |
18/09/22 17:00 |
||
Sverresborg handball - LFH09 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
22 : 44 |
18/09/22 17:00 |
||
Linderud/Linje 5 - Tromsø |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
25 : 25 |
18/09/22 17:00 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - Dessau-Roßlauer HV |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 31 |
18/09/22 17:00 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 26 |
18/09/22 17:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Görele Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
33 : 28 |
18/09/22 16:30 |
||
Golden Art - KL7 - RK Skopje 2020 |
Superliga |
30 : 27 |
18/09/22 16:30 |
||
Moslavina - RK Bjelovar |
Premijer Liga |
28 : 26 |
18/09/22 16:30 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 30 |
18/09/22 16:05 |
||
MT Melsungen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 31 |
18/09/22 16:05 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
18 : 34 |
18/09/22 16:05 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - HSV Hamburg |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 23 |
18/09/22 16:05 |
||
AIK - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 32 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
Yalıkavak Belediyespor - Konyaalti Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
20 : 25 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
HØJ - Rækker Mølle KFUM |
Divison 1 Men |
36 : 31 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - MSK Povazska Bystrica |
Extraliga |
30 : 33 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
MHÁK MARTIN - MHK Kosice |
Extraliga |
29 : 46 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
Randesund - Viking TIF 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
50 : 30 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
HK Herulf Moss 2 - Bodø HK |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
16 : 41 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
Maribor Branik - Gorenje Velenje |
1. NLB Liga |
23 : 31 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
Storhamar - Flint Tønsberg |
1. Division Women |
21 : 30 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
Glassverket - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
27 : 28 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
Falk Horten - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
23 : 30 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 31 |
18/09/22 16:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - TOTEMCARD ADASOKAĞI SK |
Superliq Women |
37 : 27 |
18/09/22 15:00 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - Sungul Snezhinsk |
Superleague |
26 : 23 |
18/09/22 15:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
18 : 30 |
18/09/22 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - IK Skovbakken |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 41 |
18/09/22 15:00 |
||
Urædd - Kjelsås Handball |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
32 : 25 |
18/09/22 15:00 |
||
Fjellhammer 2 - Harstad |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
28 : 29 |
18/09/22 15:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
33 : 28 |
18/09/22 15:00 |
||
Melhus HK - Charlottenlund SK W |
1. Division Men |
25 : 23 |
18/09/22 15:00 |
||
Spjelkavik - Elverum 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
26 : 23 |
18/09/22 14:00 |
||
Gjerpen HK Skien - Charlottenlund SK Bredde |
1. Division Women |
41 : 18 |
18/09/22 14:00 |
||
Frisch Auf Göppingen - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 31 |
18/09/22 14:00 |
||
AIK Handboll Dam - Ystads IF HF W |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 24 |
18/09/22 13:00 |
||
Sotra - Havørn |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
21 : 20 |
18/09/22 13:00 |
||
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real - CASERIO Ciudad Real |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
25 : 29 |
18/09/22 12:00 |
||
BM Servigroup Benidorm - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
36 : 31 |
18/09/22 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|