Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
HC Tbilisi - Sport Lisboa Benfica |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 29 |
18/10/09 20:00 |
||
Pevafersa Valladolid - Montpellier |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
21 : 26 |
18/10/09 19:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 26 |
18/10/09 19:30 |
||
Litauen - Kroatien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.7 |
24 : 42 |
18/10/09 19:00 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - FC Porto/Vitalis |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 28 |
18/10/09 18:30 |
||
Balatonfuredi KC - Dunaferr SE |
1. Division |
22 : 29 |
18/10/09 18:30 |
||
Island - Österreich |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
29 : 25 |
18/10/09 18:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - TSG Groß-Bieberau |
2. Bundesliga South |
33 : 26 |
18/10/09 18:00 |
||
Toten - HK Rygge |
1. Division Women |
27 : 33 |
18/10/09 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - Fram |
EHF Cup Men |
38 : 17 |
18/10/09 18:00 |
||
Partille IF - Sävsjö/Eksjö |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 26 |
18/10/09 18:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
35 : 26 |
18/10/09 17:30 |
||
MTV Herzhorn - HC Erlangen |
DHB Pokal |
21 : 30 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
TUSPO Obernburg - Leichlinger TV |
2. Bundesliga South |
34 : 32 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - VfL Bad Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga North |
31 : 33 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
Ahlener SG - Post Schwerin |
2. Bundesliga North |
37 : 34 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 - VfL Edewecht |
2. Bundesliga North |
31 : 23 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
SPE Strovolos - SKA Minsk |
EHF Cup Men |
21 : 21 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
Haugaland - Drammen |
Handball Cup Men |
28 : 45 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
Tistedal - Stavanger |
1. Division Men |
24 : 35 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
GWD Minden-Hannover - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 19 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - HSG Düsseldorf |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 27 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - IFK Trelleborg |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 24 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
Guif - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
30 : 23 |
18/10/09 17:00 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga North |
28 : 26 |
18/10/09 16:30 |
||
Irsta HF - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
25 : 28 |
18/10/09 16:15 |
||
Türkei - Serbien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.5 |
30 : 32 |
18/10/09 16:00 |
||
TuSEM Essen - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga South |
29 : 36 |
18/10/09 16:00 |
||
Oppsal - Nøtterøy |
1. Division Men |
38 : 24 |
18/10/09 16:00 |
||
Akilles - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
27 : 39 |
18/10/09 16:00 |
||
HC Fenix - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
30 : 21 |
18/10/09 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba - Hästö |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 32 |
18/10/09 16:00 |
||
Hammarby - Drott |
Elitserien |
23 : 23 |
18/10/09 16:00 |
||
Tschechien - Sweden |
EC Women Qualification Gr.2 |
21 : 28 |
18/10/09 15:30 |
||
HC Bosna Sarajevo - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
24 : 39 |
18/10/09 15:30 |
||
Chambery - RK Gorenje Velenje |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
28 : 24 |
18/10/09 15:30 |
||
Spårvägens HF - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
27 : 27 |
18/10/09 15:30 |
||
Niederlande - Mazedonien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.7 |
20 : 20 |
18/10/09 15:00 |
||
Griechenland - Spanien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.5 |
14 : 32 |
18/10/09 15:00 |
||
Slagelse DT - Viby IF |
Divison 1 Women |
16 : 24 |
18/10/09 15:00 |
||
Aserbaidschan - Ungarn |
EC Women Qualification Gr.2 |
15 : 31 |
18/10/09 14:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 25 |
18/10/09 14:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 22 |
18/10/09 13:45 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Divison 1 Women |
25 : 30 |
18/10/09 13:00 |
||
Eskil - GF Kroppskultur |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 22 |
18/10/09 13:00 |
||
Italien - Deutschland |
EC Women Qualification Gr.4 |
19 : 33 |
18/10/09 12:00 |
||
Slowakei - Polen |
EC Women Qualification Gr.6 |
32 : 28 |
18/10/09 11:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - UCM Sport Resita |
EHF Cup Men |
29 : 28 |
18/10/09 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|