Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
HV Quintus - Initia Hasselt |
BeNe League |
20 : 28 |
18/12/21 20:45 |
||
Selestat Alsace - Valence Handball |
Division 2 Men |
31 : 26 |
18/12/21 20:30 |
||
Angers Noyant - Nice Cavigal Handball |
Division 2 Men |
23 : 38 |
18/12/21 20:30 |
||
HSV Hamburg - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 23 |
18/12/21 20:30 |
||
Bergischer HC - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 27 |
18/12/21 20:30 |
||
Sarrebourg Moselle - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
20 : 28 |
18/12/21 20:30 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Bregenz Handball |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 26 |
18/12/21 20:20 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Tremblay |
Division 2 Men |
21 : 22 |
18/12/21 20:15 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 28 |
18/12/21 20:15 |
||
Unio Esportiva Sarria - Cordoba Handball |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
28 : 30 |
18/12/21 20:00 |
||
OCI/Limburg-LIONS - HC Vise BM |
BeNe League |
31 : 30 |
18/12/21 20:00 |
||
Herpertz / BEVO HC - Qubic Achilles Bocholt |
BeNe League |
27 : 27 |
18/12/21 20:00 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 34 |
18/12/21 19:30 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - VfL Eintracht Hagen |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 29 |
18/12/21 19:30 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
34 : 31 |
18/12/21 19:15 |
||
Handball Aalsmeer - Sporting Nelo |
BeNe League |
29 : 34 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
RK Partizan - RK Proleter Zrenjanin |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
36 : 24 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
RK Metaloplastika - Obilic Beograd |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
33 : 30 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
HK Topolcany - TATRAN Presov |
Extraliga |
22 : 38 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
Pontault Combault - Dijon Bourgogne |
Division 2 Men |
28 : 26 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
Caen HB - Billere Handball |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 28 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
RK SVIŠ Ivancna Gorica - Celje Pivovarna Lasko |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 40 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
Dobova - Ljubljana |
1. NLB Liga |
32 : 30 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
FC Porto - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 30 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau - Union APG Korneuburg |
WHA Women |
38 : 27 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - JAGS Voeslau |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 28 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
SC kelag Ferlach - HSG Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
31 : 27 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
Wr.Neustadt - HIB Handball Graz |
WHA Women |
31 : 27 |
18/12/21 19:00 |
||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Ciudad De Malaga |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
24 : 22 |
18/12/21 18:30 |
||
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.B |
25 : 30 |
18/12/21 18:30 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 28 |
18/12/21 18:30 |
||
UCAM BM. Alcobendas - San Pablo Burgos |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
30 : 34 |
18/12/21 18:30 |
||
Montpellier - Nantes |
Coupe de La Ligue - Men |
26 : 27 |
18/12/21 18:30 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - TBV Lemgo Lippe |
1. Bundesliga |
37 : 40 |
18/12/21 18:30 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 25 |
18/12/21 18:30 |
||
Valur U - Vængir Júpíters |
Deildin Men |
39 : 26 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
Fjölnir - Haukar U |
Deildin Men |
29 : 26 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
Stupava - Kosice Crows |
Extraliga |
24 : 28 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
30 : 24 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
MHK Kosice - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga |
27 : 26 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
HK Kupele BOJNICE - MSK Povazska Bystrica |
Extraliga |
18 : 22 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
HC START Nove Zamky - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala |
Extraliga |
34 : 22 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
Kristiansand Topphåndball - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
37 : 30 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
Koper 2013 - Jeruzalem Ormoz |
1. NLB Liga |
38 : 25 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - TJ Cement Hranice |
Extraliga |
28 : 20 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - SHC Malomerice |
Extraliga |
35 : 23 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
26 : 30 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
MGA Fivers - UHC Eggenburg |
WHA Women |
27 : 17 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
Hypo NÖ 1 - BW Feldkirch |
WHA Women |
36 : 22 |
18/12/21 18:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona B - BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
33 : 35 |
18/12/21 17:15 |
||
Sporting Alicante - HANDBOL SANT QUIRZE |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
30 : 30 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
Drama - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
27 : 30 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
IK Baltichov - Fjärås HK |
Division 1 Södra |
20 : 21 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
HP Warta - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra |
28 : 29 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
Pölva Serviti - Dobeles Tenax |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
28 : 24 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
GT Söder - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
12 : 39 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
Maribor Branik - Riko Ribnica |
1. NLB Liga |
28 : 20 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
Skånela IF - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 22 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
Elverum - Sandefjord Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
38 : 19 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 28 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
AC PAOK - Filippos Verias |
A1 Men |
33 : 32 |
18/12/21 17:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
24 : 23 |
18/12/21 16:30 |
||
Vilniaus HC Amber - Dragunas Klaipeda 2 |
Rankikio Lyga |
41 : 24 |
18/12/21 16:30 |
||
Tyresö Handboll - HIF Karlskrona |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 33 |
18/12/21 16:15 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball League Men |
30 : 36 |
18/12/21 16:10 |
||
Afturelding U - ÍR |
Deildin Men |
25 : 36 |
18/12/21 16:00 |
||
Vinslövs HK - Kärra HF |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 31 |
18/12/21 16:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - IF Kristianstad |
Division 1 Södra |
39 : 37 |
18/12/21 16:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Handball League Men |
33 : 31 |
18/12/21 16:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 37 |
18/12/21 16:00 |
||
PSG Handball - Chambery |
Coupe de La Ligue - Men |
28 : 29 |
18/12/21 16:00 |
||
HK Torslanda Elit - Rimbo HK Roslagen |
Allsvenskan |
20 : 31 |
18/12/21 16:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - GOG Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 35 |
18/12/21 16:00 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - Alingsås HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
27 : 32 |
18/12/21 15:30 |
||
Nærbø - Fjellhammer |
Eliteserien Men |
22 : 27 |
18/12/21 15:30 |
||
Ajax København - HC Midtjylland |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 27 |
18/12/21 15:30 |
||
Þór Ak. - Hörður |
Deildin Men |
31 : 30 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Hatayspor |
Superliq |
26 : 29 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 23 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
HC Kehra - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
26 : 25 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
Skånela IF - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 24 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HK W - HK Silwing/Troja Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
43 : 23 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
29 : 26 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Nøtterøy Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 30 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
35 : 22 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
Drammen - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 26 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
35 : 24 |
18/12/21 15:00 |
||
ÍBV W - FH |
Deildin Women |
21 : 28 |
18/12/21 14:30 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra |
26 : 33 |
18/12/21 14:30 |
||
Siauliu SM Dubysa - Moletai |
Rankikio Lyga |
35 : 31 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
HC Sokol - HC Utena |
Rankikio Lyga |
25 : 28 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
Hadsten Håndbold - EH Aalborg |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 30 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
MAMAK BLD. GSK - Spor Toto |
Superliq |
21 : 40 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
Faiakas Corfu - Pylaias |
A1 Men |
20 : 26 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
Lidingö SK - Strands IF Hudiksvall |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
16 : 26 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
Uppsala HK - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
25 : 31 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - AIK Handboll Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 28 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg HK - GF Kroppskultur Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 24 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
27 : 29 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
||
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa - Viljandi HC |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
32 : 27 |
18/12/21 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|